<%=Club.Nombre %>

CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM

TEMPORADA 2023/24

IVAN
IVAN ( IVAN CREO)
IVAN ( IVAN CREO)
IVAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
AITOR DANIEL
AITOR DANIEL (AITOR )
AITOR DANIEL  (AITOR )
AITOR DANIEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ANDEL
ANDEL
ANDEL
ANDEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ANDRES
ANDRES
ANDRES
ANDRES
EDAD 19
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (COSTI)
ADRIAN (COSTI)
ADRIAN
EDAD 23
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
DAMIAN
DAMIAN
DAMIAN
DAMIAN
EDAD 25
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
DIEGO
DIEGO (DIEGO MARTÍNEZ)
DIEGO (DIEGO MARTÍNEZ)
DIEGO
EDAD 19
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER  (JAVI)
JAVIER
EDAD 22
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
JOSE
JOSE
JOSE
JOSE
EDAD 21
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
JUAN MANUEL
JUAN MANUEL (JUANMA)
JUAN MANUEL (JUANMA)
JUAN MANUEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
MARTIN
MARTIN (MILLAN)
MARTIN (MILLAN)
MARTIN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
PELAYO
PELAYO
PELAYO
PELAYO
EDAD 20
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Interior Izquierdo
RAFAEL
RAFAEL (RAFA)
RAFAEL (RAFA)
RAFAEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ROBERTO
ROBERTO (ROBERTO SOLÍS)
ROBERTO (ROBERTO SOLÍS)
ROBERTO
EDAD 21
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
EDAD 22
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
OSCAR
OSCAR (SISO)
OSCAR (SISO)
OSCAR
EDAD 20
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
STEVEN
STEVEN
STEVEN
STEVEN
EDAD 28
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
YAGO
YAGO (TORRENTE)
YAGO (TORRENTE)
YAGO
EDAD -
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
XAVIER
XAVIER (XAVI)
XAVIER (XAVI)
XAVIER
EDAD 20
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE QUINTANS BUCETA
Primer entrenador
DANIEL SUAREZ MAYO
Segundo entrenador
JOSE MAN
JOSE MAN IGLESIAS MOLEDO
Delegado
IVAN
IVAN BOUZON QUINTANS
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 25/02/2024 - NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D.ROIS
24 03/03/2024 - MUNICIPAL URDILDE S.D.URDILDE CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM
25 10/03/2024 - NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM BASTAVALES U.D
26 17/03/2024 - GOIRIS U.D. QUEIRUGA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM
27 24/03/2024 - NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL
27 24/03/2024 - NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL
27 24/03/2024 - NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 14/08/2023 20:30 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM PUEBLA C.F 1 - 4
0 20/08/2023 19:30 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D VILLESTRO 4 - 1
0 01/09/2023 20:00 BERTAMIRANS BERTAMIRANS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
0 03/09/2023 18:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D Castriz 0 - 1
0 05/09/2023 21:00 ESTEIRO ESTEIRANA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 1
0 10/09/2023 18:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. ARTES 4 - 2
2 17/09/2023 18:00 CAMPO DE FUTBOL A TRINIDADE ( OLEIROS ) ATLETICO OLEIROS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 3 - 2
3 24/09/2023 18:00 JULIO MATO ( NOIA ) CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO 2 - 4
4 01/10/2023 17:30 A LOMBA ( BEALO ) C.D. GALICIA BEALO CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 0 - 5
5 08/10/2023 16:30 JULIO MATO ( NOIA ) CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.C.D. TARAGOÑA 2 - 5
6 15/10/2023 16:30 A BRAÑA ( ROIS ) C.D. ROIS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
7 22/10/2023 17:30 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. URDILDE 0 - 6
8 29/10/2023 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE BRION BASTAVALES U.D CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 2 - 1
9 01/11/2023 17:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM U.D. QUEIRUGA 1 - 2
10 05/11/2023 17:00 CEPELO-NEGREIRA AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 8 - 1
11 12/11/2023 17:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM VICTORIA F.C. 3 - 2
12 19/11/2023 17:00 NOVO CAMPO DO DOCE S.D. ESCLAVITUD CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
13 26/11/2023 16:30 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. DODRO 2 - 3
14 03/12/2023 16:00 CABANETAN LESENDE C.F. CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 3 - 0
15 10/12/2023 17:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM SPORTING LAMPON 6 - 1
16 17/12/2023 16:15 BORMEIRAL ( LUAÑA ) S.D. LUAÑA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 0
17 07/01/2024 17:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM PUEBLA F.C. B 3 - 2
19 21/01/2024 16:30 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM ATLETICO OLEIROS 0 - 0
20 28/01/2024 16:30 A TASCA ( AGUIÑO ) S.D. XUVENTU AGUIÑO CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 0
21 04/02/2024 17:00 NOIA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. GALICIA BEALO 2 - 1
22 18/02/2024 - A LOMBA ( TARAGOÑA ) C.C.D. TARAGOÑA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 4 - 2