<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL BAMBU

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ÁNGEL JAVIER
ÁNGEL JAVIER
ÁNGEL JAVIER
ÁNGEL JAVIER
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ANTÓN
ANTÓN (ANTÓN MARTINEZ)
ANTÓN (ANTÓN MARTINEZ)
ANTÓN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
ANTON
ANTON (ANTÓN TRILLO)
ANTON (ANTÓN TRILLO)
ANTON
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Extremo Izquierdo
ANXO
ANXO
ANXO
ANXO
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ANXO
ANXO (ANXO SEIJAS)
ANXO (ANXO SEIJAS)
ANXO
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
BRAIS
BRAIS (BRAIS SUÁREZ)
BRAIS  (BRAIS SUÁREZ)
BRAIS
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DIEGO
DIEGO (DIEGO LIRES)
DIEGO (DIEGO LIRES)
DIEGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR (HECTOR ROMERO)
HÉCTOR  (HECTOR ROMERO)
HÉCTOR
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
IAGO
IAGO (IAGO CRUZ)
IAGO  (IAGO CRUZ)
IAGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
IKER
IKER (IKER SOBRADELO)
IKER (IKER SOBRADELO)
IKER
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ)
JAVIER  (JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ)
JAVIER
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Joel
JOEL
Joel
Joel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
LUCAS
LUCAS (LUCAS PIÑEIRO )
LUCAS  (LUCAS PIÑEIRO )
LUCAS
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
MARCOS
MARCOS (MARCOS MILLÁN)
MARCOS  (MARCOS MILLÁN)
MARCOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
MATEO
MATEO (MATEO RÍOS)
MATEO (MATEO RÍOS)
MATEO
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICOLAS TURNES )
NICOLAS  (NICOLAS TURNES )
NICOLAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
RAUL
RAUL (RAUL FILGUEIRA)
RAUL  (RAUL FILGUEIRA)
RAUL
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo
ROI
ROI (ROI FREIRE)
ROI (ROI FREIRE)
ROI
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO (SANTIAGO BATISTA)
SANTIAGO  (SANTIAGO BATISTA)
SANTIAGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO (SANTIAGO CASTRO)
SANTIAGO  (SANTIAGO CASTRO)
SANTIAGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SILVESTRE
SILVESTRE
SILVESTRE
SILVESTRE
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
YERAY
YERAY
YERAY
YERAY
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
ALEXANDRE
ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ REY
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 23/01/2022 - SANTIAGO SD AMIO CF NOIA FEMENINO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 31/07/2021 20:00 JULIO MATO "MATITO" C.F.NOIA BERGANTIÑOS 1 - 3
0 01/08/2021 19:30 JULIO MATO "MATITO" C.F.NOIA PRAIÑA 5 - 0
0 07/08/2021 19:30 JULIO MATO "MATITO" C.F.NOIA COMPOSTELA 0 - 1
0 21/08/2021 19:00 A ALTA - PROBA DO CARAMIÑAL PUEBLA F.C. C.F.NOIA 1 - 3
0 28/08/2021 - BARRAÑA CD BOIRO C.F.NOIA 1 - 3
0 30/08/2021 21:00 A LOMBA TARAGOÑA CF NOIA CRUIDO 3 - 3
0 01/09/2021 20:00 PONTE DOS BROZOS ATLETICO ARTEIXO C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
0 07/09/2021 21:15 Ribeira Atl.Ribeira CF NOIA CRUIDO 3 - 0
0 11/09/2021 00:00 RIBEIRA ARTES CF NOIA CRUIDO 1 - 4
0 12/09/2021 11:00 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO SD PRAIÑA 9 - 1
0 18/09/2021 10:30 NOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA CIDADE RIBEIRA A 1 - 3
0 18/09/2021 12:00 Noia CF NOIA CRUIDO Dumbría Juvenil 8 - 3
0 19/09/2021 16:00 CACHEIRAS SD CACHEIRAS CF NOIA FEMENINO 1 - 2
0 25/09/2021 00:00 POR DETERMINAR 2ª CADETE BAMBU GR 7 BERTAMIRANS C 4 - 0
0 25/09/2021 11:00 NOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA MILLADOIRO A 5 - 3
0 25/09/2021 12:00 NOIA 1ª INFANTILES MUEBLES MUÑIZ COMPOSTELA 3 - 5
0 25/09/2021 17:00 CATOIRA CATOIRA S.D CF NOIA CRUIDO 1 - 3
0 26/09/2021 00:00 -- MILLADOIRO 1ª CADETE PAVIMENTOS NOIA 1 - 8
0 26/09/2021 18:30 CEE CF NOIA FEMENINO UC CEE 2 - 2
0 26/09/2021 19:00 BERTAMIRANS BERTAMIRÁNS CF NOIA CRUIDO 2 - 2
0 02/10/2021 10:30 NOIA 1ª INFANTILES MUEBLES MUÑIZ CIDADE RIBEIRA B 3 - 3
0 02/10/2021 12:00 POR DETERMINAR ALEVIN MAMMAMIA EFM BOIRO A 3 - 3
0 02/10/2021 16:30 NOIA 2ª CADETE BAMBU GR 7 CIDADE RIBEIRA B 4 - 0
0 03/10/2021 00:00 POR DETERMINAR 1ª CADETE PAVIMENTOS NOIA CIDADE RIBEIRA A 1 - 2
0 03/10/2021 18:45 CALO CF NOIA FEMENINO SR CALO 2 - 2
0 09/10/2021 00:00 NOIA-CRUIDO CF NOIA CRUIDO ROIS 4 - 4
0 09/10/2021 00:00 MILLADOIRO MILLADOIRO 1ª INFANTILES MUEBLES MUÑIZ 3 - 4
0 09/10/2021 00:00 EXTRAMUNDI 2ª CADETE BAMBU GR 7 SAR 1 - 3
0 10/10/2021 00:00 POR DETERMINAR 1ª CADETE PAVIMENTOS NOIA EFM BOIRO B 2 - 0
0 10/10/2021 17:30 RIANXO CD UNION CF NOIA FEMENINO 0 - 7
0 16/10/2021 00:00 POR DETERMINAR 2ª CADETE BAMBU GR 7 VILLESTRO B 2 - 0
0 16/10/2021 11:00 POR DETERMINAR CORDEIRO A ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 2 - 11
0 16/10/2021 17:00 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO XALLAS 8 - 0
1 16/10/2021 17:00 Noia CF NOIA CRUIDO SD XUÑO 10 - 1
0 23/10/2021 00:00 CARNOTA CARNOTA 1ª INFANTILES MUEBLES MUÑIZ 6 - 2
0 23/10/2021 11:00 ESTEIRO ESTEIRANA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 2 - 10
2 23/10/2021 17:00 Campo de Ventin ( Palmeira) CF NOIA CRUIDO S.H. Palmeira 2 - 0
1 24/10/2021 12:30 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO AMIO SD 16 - 0
0 30/10/2021 00:00 POR DETERMINAR UNION ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 1 - 10
3 30/10/2021 17:00 NOIA CF NOIA CRUIDO SD CURES 4 - 2
2 31/10/2021 17:00 CALO SD PRAIÑA CF NOIA FEMENINO 2 - 3
4 06/11/2021 16:30 Municipal das Vilas UNION B CF NOIA CRUIDO 0 - 5
1 07/11/2021 11:00 SIGUEIRO OROSO ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 4 - 0
3 07/11/2021 12:00 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO UC CEE 6 - 0
5 13/11/2021 16:30 Municipal da Silva CF NOIA CRUIDO Crocha Balompé CF 9 - 1
4 14/11/2021 12:00 MUROS ED OS MIUDOS CF NOIA FEMENINO 0 - 4
5 20/11/2021 16:30 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO XALLAS FC 4 - 2
6 21/11/2021 16:30 Campo de futbol a Trinidade Atlético Oleiros CF NOIA CRUIDO 1 - 4
6 28/11/2021 12:00 CALO CF NOIA FEMENINO SR CALO 2 - 2
7 28/11/2021 12:00 Julio Mato CF NOIA CRUIDO Porto do Son CF 2 - 0
8 05/12/2021 17:15 DODRO C.D.DODRO CF NOIA CRUIDO 2 - 1
7 05/12/2021 17:30 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO VICTORIA 7 - 1
8 12/12/2021 19:00 BUÑO UD CERQUEDA CF NOIA FEMENINO 2 - 3
11 16/01/2022 17:00 NOIA CF NOIA FEMENINO CD UNION 2 - 1