<%=Club.Nombre %>

C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B

TEMPORADA -2021-22

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alonso
ALONSO
Aurelio
AURELIO
Ayelen
AYELEN
DIEGO
DIEGO
Ettien
ETTIEN
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
Hugo
HUGO
Jaime
JAIME
Mario
MARIO
Rubén
RUBÉN
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 22/01/2022 - APLAZADO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A
10 22/01/2022 - SUSPENDIDO SARABRIS C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
10 22/01/2022 - -- SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
8 22/01/2022 09:15 Polideportivo La Vega CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
8 22/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo Mosquera CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
8 22/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo La Vega CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON BL C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
8 22/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo Mosquera C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. CONTIENDAS CORAZONISTAS
8 22/01/2022 11:45 Polideportivo La Vega CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A
8 22/01/2022 13:00 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B
18 22/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE
10 23/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
10 23/01/2022 11:15 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
9 29/01/2022 - -- APOSTOLADO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
11 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. CD SAN ISIDRO B
11 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08
9 29/01/2022 - -- AGUSTINAS C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.
9 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A SAN AGUSTIN A
9 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B CD LICEO FRANCES
9 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . JESUITINAS
9 29/01/2022 - -- C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . IÑIGO DE TORO-CONTIENDAS
9 29/01/2022 00:00 -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET
19 30/01/2022 00:00 -- AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAR C.B.F EBA
11 30/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB. 6.25
11 30/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB. 6.25
12 30/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL LEVIDRIO VILLACELAMA RDL
10 05/02/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. BASTU TUDELA
12 05/02/2022 - -- FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06 C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
10 05/02/2022 - -- SAN JOSE JESUITAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
12 05/02/2022 - -- LOURDES STELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
13 05/02/2022 00:00 -- BALONCESTO VILLARES C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
12 05/02/2022 18:00 -- DESCANSA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
20 05/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA OBRADOIRO SILLEDA
12 06/02/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B SAN AGUSTIN TRANSPORTES
11 12/02/2022 - -- CD SAN ISIDRO A C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
13 12/02/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. MARISTAS INMACULADA
13 12/02/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09
11 12/02/2022 00:00 -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CD TIERNO GALVÁN
13 12/02/2022 16:00 -- COBOSA CDP C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
13 12/02/2022 18:00 -- CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
21 13/02/2022 00:00 -- LIEBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO C.B.F EBA
14 13/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CD BASE
12 19/02/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CB VILLA DE LAGUNA
14 19/02/2022 - -- DESCANSA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
12 19/02/2022 - -- ENSEÑANZA C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
14 19/02/2022 - -- DESCANSA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
22 20/02/2022 00:00 -- UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA C.B.F EBA
15 20/02/2022 17:00 -- SEGURA & MAYOR CORREDURIA DE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
23 26/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE
14 27/02/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B C. LEONES BASKET LEON B
14 27/02/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B C. LEONES BASKET LEON B
16 27/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS
13 05/03/2022 - -- ENSEÑANZA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
15 05/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
15 05/03/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 08
13 05/03/2022 00:00 -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN AGUSTIN A
15 05/03/2022 16:00 -- CB ZAMORA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
15 05/03/2022 18:00 -- CB ZAMORA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
24 06/03/2022 00:00 -- ULE BASKET LEON C.B.F EBA
17 06/03/2022 12:30 -- REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
14 12/03/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. LA CISTERNIGA
16 12/03/2022 - -- LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
14 12/03/2022 - -- SARABRIS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
16 12/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
25 12/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS
16 13/03/2022 10:30 -- DESCANSA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
16 13/03/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B ZAMARAT VDC CAJA RURAL
18 13/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES
15 19/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
17 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. SARABRIS
15 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS
17 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A
17 19/03/2022 10:00 -- CB PALENCIA "QUESOS LAVEGA" C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
17 19/03/2022 18:00 -- CB PALENCIA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
26 20/03/2022 00:00 -- MARIN PEIXEGALEGO C.B.F EBA
19 20/03/2022 12:00 -- SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
18 26/03/2022 - -- CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
16 26/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
0 26/03/2022 - 18 CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
27 26/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA CULLEREDO
18 27/03/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B VILLANUEVA RDL FERECOR
18 27/03/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B PALANQUINOS RDL CASABLANCA
20 27/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
19 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06
17 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN JOSE JESUITAS
19 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES STELLA
28 03/04/2022 00:00 -- UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.B.F EBA
21 03/04/2022 18:30 -- CB PALECIA UEMC- SAN REMO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
29 09/04/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA USAL LA ANTIGUA
22 10/04/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSA C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
30 23/04/2022 00:00 -- CLARET C.B.F EBA
20 30/04/2022 - -- MARISTAS INMACULADA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
18 30/04/2022 - -- CD TIERNO GALVAN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
20 30/04/2022 - -- FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
21 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. DESCANSA
19 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM ENSEÑANZA
21 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. DESCANSA
20 21/05/2022 - -- SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
21 28/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SARABRIS
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 19/09/2021 12:30 Polideportivo Villacelama LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F EBA 74 - 64
2 25/09/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA GIJON BASKET 83 - 71
1 02/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A SAN JOSE JESUITAS 62 - 12
3 02/10/2021 19:00 Polideportivo Municipal Remedios BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE C.B.F EBA 58 - 81
1 03/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT OBILA CAIXABANK UCAV 35 - 86
1 03/10/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Villacelama LEVIDRIO VILLACELAMA RDL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 78 - 56
1 03/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A C.D. LA SALLE 92 - 47
4 09/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAR 90 - 75
2 10/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL BALONCESTO VILLARES 58 - 85
2 16/10/2021 16:00 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 19 - 70
2 16/10/2021 18:00 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 41 - 67
2 16/10/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Villacelama CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 58 - 40
1 17/10/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 18 - 68
3 17/10/2021 12:00 Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio CD BASE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 61 - 74
1 17/10/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 56 - 69
5 17/10/2021 17:30 Polideportivo Cesar Gonzalez OBRADOIRO SILLEDA C.B.F EBA 80 - 74
1 23/10/2021 18:00 P. PISUERGA CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 20
6 23/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO 74 - 53
2 24/10/2021 10:00 Pabellon Antonio Vecino CB. 6.25 C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 37 - 49
3 24/10/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CB TIZONA A 96 - 46
3 24/10/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CB TIZONA A 75 - 42
2 24/10/2021 16:00 Pabellon Antonio Vecino CB. 6.25 C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 65 - 51
3 24/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CB TIZONA A 57 - 105
4 24/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGURA & MAYOR CORREDURIA DE 69 - 61
2 30/10/2021 10:00 P. LOURDES LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 38 - 17
2 30/10/2021 12:00 P. LOURDES LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 55 - 30
7 30/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA 71 - 94
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SARABRIS 41 - 55
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A LA CISTERNIGA 49 - 34
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. CDU CANTERA-BLANCO 55 - 4
1 06/11/2021 11:00 CORAZONISTAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS 38 - 42
1 06/11/2021 11:00 APOSTOLADO SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 6
1 06/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA TERESIANAS VERDE C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 8
1 06/11/2021 12:30 P. LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B LA CISTERNIGA B 61 - 11
1 06/11/2021 16:15 NARCISO ALONSO CORTES C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN JOSE JESUITAS 40 - 33
3 06/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A 30 - 53
3 06/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. SARABRIS 30 - 43
5 06/11/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Marta Dominguez BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 63 - 73
8 06/11/2021 20:15 -- PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE C.B.F EBA 73 - 63
4 07/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 91 - 41
3 07/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo San Agustin SAN AGUSTIN TRANSPORTES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 80 - 29
4 07/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 59 - 44
4 07/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 26 - 79
2 13/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 20 - 19
2 13/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . SAFA GRIAL 26 - 7
2 13/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA SAN JOSE JESUITAS-MARTE C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 36 - 18
2 13/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 24 - 38
2 13/11/2021 12:30 MARGARITA SALAS SEMICUBIERTO APOSTOLADO C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 36 - 30
2 13/11/2021 12:30 P. LA VEGA SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 11 - 62
5 13/11/2021 16:15 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 52 - 66
4 13/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo Pisuerga CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 75 - 25
5 13/11/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 51 - 53
9 13/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA ULE BASKET LEON 85 - 90
2 13/11/2021 18:45 P. LA RUBIA AYTO. SANTOVENIA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 19 - 41
4 13/11/2021 18:45 Polideportivo San Isidro CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 61 - 44
5 13/11/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 63 - 39
4 14/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B COBOSA CDP 72 - 22
4 14/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA 103 - 64
6 14/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 62 - 83
3 20/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A TERESIANAS 54 - 42
3 20/11/2021 09:30 P. Tierno Galván C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 14 - 64
3 20/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS 3 - 54
3 20/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SAN AGUSTIN A 38 - 41
3 20/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN JOSE JESUITAS 39 - 33
3 20/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . APOSTOLADO-CEBRAS 25 - 55
3 20/11/2021 12:30 P. San Isidro C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . CD.SAN ISIDRO-CIGALES 33 - 4
6 20/11/2021 16:00 Colegio San José San José Jesuitas C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 26 - 76
5 20/11/2021 16:00 P. Chef C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 32 - 62
3 20/11/2021 16:15 Narciso Alonso Cortés Sarabris C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 30 - 38
5 20/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES STELLA 36 - 76
5 20/11/2021 18:00 P. Chef C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 45 - 46
6 20/11/2021 18:30 Carlos Sastre OBILA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 101 - 51
5 20/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06 33 - 69
7 20/11/2021 19:00 Pabellón Municipal Deportes Palencia GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 96 - 58
10 21/11/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Betanzos SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS C.B.F EBA 85 - 90
6 21/11/2021 18:30 P. Patrocinio San José La Salle C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 67 - 73
4 27/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega CD TIERNO GALVÁN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 32 - 44
4 27/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 34
6 27/11/2021 10:00 Polideportivo Manuel Camba CB ZAMORA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 41 - 81
4 27/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 27 - 34
4 27/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega IÑIGO DE TORO-CONTIENDAS C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 43 - 34
4 27/11/2021 11:45 Polideportivo Cardenal Mendoza GARCIA QUINTANA OCIO SPORT C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 16 - 45
6 27/11/2021 12:00 Polideportivo Manuel Camba CB ZAMORA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 65 - 56
4 27/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega EL PILAR C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 57 - 48
4 27/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 30 - 22
6 27/11/2021 16:30 José Luis Mosquera FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 56 - 33
11 27/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 65 - 68
6 27/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada MARISTAS INMACULADA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 16
4 27/11/2021 18:45 Polideportivo la Rubia C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 50 - 39
7 28/11/2021 09:15 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 80 - 60
7 28/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CAJA RURAL RDL 36 - 55
7 28/11/2021 13:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 99 - 61
8 28/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL 45 - 52
12 05/12/2021 19:00 Pabellon o Burgo CULLEREDO C.B.F EBA 62 - 64
13 08/12/2021 19:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 74 - 75
5 11/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega PINOALBAR C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 8 - 59
5 11/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . MARISTAS INMACULADA B 17 - 13
5 11/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM ENSEÑANZA 37 - 40
8 11/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 55 - 76
7 11/12/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Claudio Moyano I.E.S. ZAMARAT VDC CAJA RURAL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 53 - 63
5 11/12/2021 17:30 Polideportivo la Rubia CB VILLA DE LAGUNA-05 C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 31 - 34
8 11/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 55 - 72
8 11/12/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 75 - 27
14 12/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo Wurzburg USAL LA ANTIGUA C.B.F EBA 87 - 54
9 12/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo San Andres CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 68 - 60
6 18/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 45 - 61
6 18/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. VEGA DEL PRADO LA VICTORIA 50 - 26
6 18/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 21
6 18/12/2021 12:30 P. LEOPOLDO CANO SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 16 - 45
6 18/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES STELLA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 55 - 4
6 18/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega SAN AGUSTIN C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 20 - 22
9 18/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 61 - 74
8 18/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo de la Vega CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 94 - 26
6 18/12/2021 16:15 Polideportivo La Victoria C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 30 - 35
8 18/12/2021 16:30 Polideportivo Mosquera FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 47 - 23
9 18/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 76 - 77
15 18/12/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA CLARET 92 - 70
9 18/12/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 92 - 33
8 19/12/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB PALENCIA 48 - 72
8 19/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB PALENCIA "QUESOS LAVEGA" 77 - 38
16 08/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL 73 - 79
7 15/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B C. PEÑALBA 9 - 52
7 15/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . HUELGAS A 22 - 44
7 15/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega CD. TIERNO GALVÁN A C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 51 - 6
7 15/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A BASTU TUDELA 62 - 28
7 15/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SARABRIS 30 - 24
7 15/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . HUELGAS B 16 - 45
9 15/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo Villacelama VILLANUEVA RDL FERECOR C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 50 - 74
9 15/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES-CASTELLA 29 - 46
9 15/01/2022 18:00 Polideportivo Villacelama PALANQUINOS RDL CASABLANCA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 48 - 49
10 15/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CB PALECIA UEMC- SAN REMO 75 - 45
7 15/01/2022 18:45 Polideportivo la Rubia LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 21 - 44
10 16/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 67
10 16/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 51
10 16/01/2022 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 45 - 63