<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 15  29/01/2023   18:30
  Palacio deportes León
CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEON C.B.F EBA 99 - 66
Liga 11  29/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. LAS CONTIENDAS 23 - 56
Liga 10  29/01/2023   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B CLARET JUNIOR MASCULINO 104 - 42
Liga 10  29/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CD BASE BLANCO 90 - 57
Liga 10  29/01/2023   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CD BASE BLANCO 41 - 66
Liga 10  28/01/2023   20:00
  Polideprtivo Chef
CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 104 - 71
Liga 11  28/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C EL PILAR 43 - 42
Liga 10  28/01/2023   18:00
  Polideprtivo Chef
CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 58 - 75
Liga 14  28/01/2023   17:30
  --
CD BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 81 - 61
Liga 11  28/01/2023   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D CB VILLA DE LAGUNA 46 - 50
Liga 10  28/01/2023   16:00
  Polideprtivo Chef
CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 76 - 73
Liga 9  28/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. FERRARI CONTIENDAS FR 34 - 38
Liga 9  28/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
LOURDES C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 31 - 43
Segunda Vuelta 3  28/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo Corazonistas
CORAZONISTAS C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 29 - 9
Liga 9  28/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. LOURDES-CASTELLA 25 - 23
Liga 9  28/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
SAN AGUSTIN B C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 42 - 22
Segunda Vuelta 4  28/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo Tierno Galvan
TIERNO GALVAN B C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 43 - 40
Liga 1  28/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo Apostolado
APOSTOLADO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC C 36 - 14
Liga 13  22/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL 71 - 74
Liga 14  21/01/2023   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 71 - 68
Liga 10  21/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo Jose Luis Mosquera
FERRARI CONTIENDAS 08 C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C 57 - 51
Liga 10  21/01/2023   16:30
  Polideportivo la Cisterniga
BASKET LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 114 - 48
Liga 7  21/01/2023   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 69 - 63
Liga 8  21/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
AGUSTINAS C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 56 - 22
Liga 8  21/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM PINOALBAR 0 - 0
Segunda Vuelta 3  21/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . JESUTINAS A 27 - 25
Liga 8  21/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo Apostolado
TERESIANAS C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 69 - 38
Liga 8  21/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A Iveco Real Valladolid 51 - 73
Liga 8  21/01/2023   -
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN JOSE JESUITAS-ARRUPE 10 - 44
Liga 12  15/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo Aldeamayor
AGROCESA ALDEAMAYOR C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 78 - 62
Liga 9  15/01/2023   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D FERRARI CONTIENDAS 08 30 - 43
Liga 13  15/01/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Grupo Covadonga
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA C.B.F EBA 43 - 79
Liga 9  15/01/2023   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C LOURDES STELLA 32 - 64
Liga 9  15/01/2023   16:00
  Polideportivo San Esteban
CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 69 - 72
Liga 9  15/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE SEGOVIA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 62 - 75
Liga 9  15/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo Laguna de Duero
CB VILLA DE LAGUNA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 79 - 38
Liga 9  15/01/2023   10:30
  Polideportivo San Agustin
SAN AGUSTIN C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 74 - 24
Liga 9  14/01/2023   20:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B CB CABRERIZOS JUNIOR 135 - 28
Liga 9  14/01/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB CABRERIZOS INFANTIL 74 - 33
Liga 9  14/01/2023   16:15
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB CABRERIZOS CADETE 128 - 13
Liga 7  14/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
ENSEÑANZA C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 26 - 33
Segunda Vuelta 2  14/01/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
EL PILAR C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 12 - 28
Liga 7  14/01/2023   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A SAN JOSE A 31 - 62
Liga 7  14/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. SAN AGUSTIN 1621 58 - 8
Liga 7  14/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo la Salle
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. LA SALLE 43 - 4
Liga 7  14/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo Delicias
IVECO RVB E.LALO 2010B C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 38 - 26
Segunda Vuelta 2  14/01/2023   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
LEON FELIPE C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 42 - 25
Minibasket Masculino 7  08/01/2023   17:45
  Polideportivo Municipal Carbajosa
MARISTAS BURGOS C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 46 - 36
Liga 12  07/01/2023   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO 51 - 94
Torneo 1  26/12/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
Real Valladolid C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 91 - 62
Torneo 1  26/12/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
San Agustin C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 60 - 66
Liga 8  18/12/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CD SAN ISIDRO 33 - 68
Liga 8  18/12/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo Lourdes
LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C 57 - 65
Liga 11  18/12/2022   17:00
  Complejo deportivo los Escobares
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 85 - 70
Liga 8  18/12/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 51 - 59
Liga 8  18/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 74 - 55
Liga 8  18/12/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 58 - 70
Liga 8  17/12/2022   18:30
  Anexo pabellon wurzburg
LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 59 - 80
Liga 11  17/12/2022   17:00
  --
CALVO BASKET XIRIA C.B.F EBA 97 - 77
Liga 8  17/12/2022   16:30
  Anexo pabellon Wurzburg
LA CORRALINA CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 71 - 45
Liga 6  17/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
PINOALBAR C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 35 - 30
Liga 6  17/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Narciso Alonso
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. ENSEÑANZA 37 - 38
Liga 6  17/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Apostolado
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. APOSTOLADO 9 - 42
Liga 6  17/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo San Isidro
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CB VILLA DE LAGUNA 39 - 29
Liga 6  17/12/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B VICENTE ALEIXANDRE-OCIO SP 53 - 50
Segunda Vuelta 1  17/12/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . VILLA DE LAGUNA 28 - 17
Segunda Vuelta 1  17/12/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . ENSEÑANZA C 34 - 33
Liga 7  11/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 66 - 16
Liga 10  10/12/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA HEREDA-AVILA AUTÉNTICA 57 - 64
Liga 7  10/12/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 88 - 55
Minibasket Masculino 4  06/12/2022   13:30
  Polideportivo Margarita Ramos
SAN AGUSTIN C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 67 - 16
Minibasket Masculino 3  06/12/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo Margarita Ramos
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A NAVAZO CB TORMES B 65 - 14
Liga 7  04/12/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. PAVIMENTOS ALDEAMAYOR 39 - 23
Liga 7  04/12/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C CD SAN ISIDRO 41 - 49
Liga 7  04/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 24 - 75
Liga 9  04/12/2022   12:00
  --
SOLGALEO BOSCO SALESIANO C.B.F EBA 93 - 85
Liga 7  04/12/2022   10:15
  Polideportivo Lourdes
LOURDES CASTELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D 33 - 45
Liga 10  03/12/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 58 - 74
Liga 7  03/12/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 86 - 56
Liga 7  03/12/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 88 - 53
Liga 5  03/12/2022   13:00
  Polideportivo Narciso Alonso
AVE MARÍA C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 22 - 29
Liga 5  03/12/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo la Salle
LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 52 - 10
Liga 5  03/12/2022   11:45
  Polideportivo Apostolado
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . TERESIANAS AZUL 8 - 56
Liga 5  03/12/2022   11:00
  IES. Parquesol
BASTU TUDELA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 8 - 41
Liga 5  03/12/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo Tierno Galvan
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . TERESIANAS-AMARILLO 20 - 0
Liga 5  03/12/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo Lourdes
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B LOURDES BUJEDO 22 - 30
Liga 5  03/12/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo Corazonistas
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. CORAZONISTAS B 31 - 65
Liga 6  27/11/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE BLANCO C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 46 - 93
Liga 6  27/11/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A C.D. MARISTAS 81 - 76
Liga 6  27/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE ROJO C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 44 - 112
Liga 6  27/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo María Martín
CD BASE INNO 360 C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 79 - 58
Liga 6  27/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A C.D. MARISTAS 64 - 58
Liga 6  27/11/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A C.D. MARISTAS 24 - 76
Liga 8  26/11/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA 51 - 90
Liga 9  26/11/2022   18:30
  --
CB PALENCIA UEMC-SAN REMO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 68 - 76
Liga 6  26/11/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo Maristas
MARISTAS LA INMACULADA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 65 - 24
Liga 4  26/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
LOURDES CASTELLA C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 21 - 15
Liga 4  26/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
LOURDES PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 52 - 2
Liga 4  26/11/2022   11:30
  Polideportivo Jose Luis Mosquera
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS A 10 - 58
Liga 4  26/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
AVE MARIA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 17 - 53
Liga 4  26/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
ENSEÑANZA A C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 34 - 78
Liga 4  26/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
CD RENEDO 2018 C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B 38 - 50
Liga 4  26/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. CASTILLA SIMANCAS 34 - 27
Liga 4  26/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo Ponce de Leon
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN AGUSTIN A 36 - 28
Liga 8  20/11/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL 44 - 67
Liga 5  20/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B ESCUELA BALONCESTO OBILA 86 - 74
Liga 7  19/11/2022   20:15
  --
EDM A. ESTRADA C.B.F EBA 78 - 86
Liga 5  19/11/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SARABRIS 37 - 63
Liga 5  19/11/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo San Isidro
CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D 20 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C CB VILLA DE LAGUNA 53 - 74
Liga 3  19/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Corazonistas
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . CORAZONISTAS C 52 - 13
Liga 3  19/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. SAN JOSE JESUITAS LOYOLA 53 - 22
Liga 3  19/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo Laguna
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B CB VILLA DE LAGUNA MX 62 - 28
Liga 3  19/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A IVECO RVB E.LALO-BLANCO 69 - 25
Liga 3  19/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
LOURDES UNIÓN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 32 - 44
Liga 3  19/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . EL PERAL OCIO SPORT 8 - 41
Liga 3  19/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
TERESIANAS C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 25 - 35
Liga 4  13/11/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo Jose Luis Mosquera
LAS CONTIENDAS C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 68 - 13
Liga 5  13/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B ESCUELA BALONCESTO OBILA 110 - 55
Liga 5  13/11/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B ESCUELA BALONCESTO OBILA 38 - 75
Liga 5  12/11/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo Concepcionistas
TIZONA INFANTIL A C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 55 - 66
Liga 7  12/11/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo Municipal Carbajosa
CD CARBAJOSA C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 68 - 48
Liga 6  12/11/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA CORINTO GIJÓN BASKET 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Concepcionistas
TIZONA CADETE A C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 62 - 41
Liga 4  12/11/2022   18:00
  Polidportivo Laguna de Duero
CB VILLA DE LAGUNA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D 75 - 35
Liga 4  12/11/2022   16:15
  Polideportivo el Pilar
EL PILAR C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C 47 - 42
Liga 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo Concepcionistas
TIZONA JUNIOR A C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 68 - 64
Liga 2  12/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
SAN AGUSTIN B C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B 32 - 25
Liga 2  12/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. CB VILLA DE LAGUNA 43 - 32
Liga 2  12/11/2022   12:30
  P. JOSE LUIS MOSQUERA
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS 30 - 23
Liga 2  12/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
PONCE LEÓN B C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 56 - 16
Liga 2  12/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
CB VILLA DE LAGUNA BLANCO C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 46 - 14
Liga 2  12/11/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
SAN JOSE JESUITAS ARRUPE C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 52 - 94
Liga 2  12/11/2022   09:30
  Ponce de Leon
PONCE LEÓN A C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 32
Liga 2  12/11/2022   09:30
  --
SAN AGUSTIN 1588 C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 54 - 32
Liga 6  06/11/2022   17:30
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 70 - 71
Liga 4  06/11/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A CB PALENCIA 75 - 77
Liga 4  06/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo Municipal Carbajosa
CD CARBAJOSA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 62 - 69
Liga 3  06/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C FERRARI CONTIENDAS 08 49 - 35
Liga 4  06/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CB PALENCIA QUESOS LAVEGA 89 - 52
Liga 4  06/11/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Municipal Carbajosa
CD CARBAJOSA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 47 - 74
Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CB PALENCIA 56 - 5
Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo Municipal Carbajosa
CD CARBAJOSA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 71 - 23
Liga 5  05/11/2022   20:15
  --
PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE C.B.F EBA 81 - 55
Liga 3  05/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. BASKET LA CISTERNIGA 31 - 84
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . IVECO RVB-E.LALO-BLANCO 19 - 31
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B IVECO RVB-E.LALO-NEGRO 43 - 50
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:30
  Tierno Galván
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A TIERNO GALVÁN 68 - 33
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 23 - 20
Liga 1  05/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. LA SALLE-AMARILLO 79 - 15
Liga 1  05/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES UNIÓN 39 - 24
Liga 1  05/11/2022   11:00
  EL PILAR
SAN JOSE JESUITAS LOYOLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 16 - 47
Liga 1  05/11/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . IVECO RVB-E.LALO-NEGRO 5 - 59
Liga 5  30/10/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL OBILA CLUB DE BASKET 82 - 75
Minibasket Masculino 2  30/10/2022   17:00
  Polideportivo López de Vega
CB PALENCIA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A 72 - 22
Minibasket Masculino 1  30/10/2022   11:45
  Polideportivo López de Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A E. LECLERC RDL 24 - 42
Liga 4  29/10/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA OBRADOIRO SILLEDA 59 - 82
Liga 2  29/10/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Jose Luis Mosquera
FERRARI CONTIENDAS 08 C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D 58 - 22
Liga 2  29/10/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo Lourdes
LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C 78 - 28
Liga 4  23/10/2022   18:00
  Pabellon San Andres
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 72 - 93
Liga 3  23/10/2022   13:30
  Polideportivo Safa
SAN PABLO BURGOS AZUL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 68 - 69
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CD SAN ISIDRO A 81 - 78
Liga 3  23/10/2022   11:30
  Polideportivo Safa
SAN PABLO BURGOS C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 69 - 95
Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 67 - 15
Liga 2  23/10/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CB VILLA DE LAGUNA 16 - 84
Liga 3  23/10/2022   09:30
  Polideportivo Safa
SAN PABLO BURGOS AZUL C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 97 - 47
Liga 3  22/10/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F EBA MUNDIOMA MARIN ENCE PEIXE 75 - 80
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. C LOURDES-CASTELLA 48 - 47
Liga 1  22/10/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. D LOURDES-STELLA 16 - 56
Liga 3  16/10/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CD BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 58 - 63
Liga 2  15/10/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEON 60 - 102
Liga 1  15/10/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo San Isidro
CD SAN ISIDRO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 59 - 35
Liga 1  09/10/2022   17:00
  Pabellon Municipal Betanzos
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS C.B.F EBA 81 - 73
Liga 2  09/10/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B LOURDES STELLA 107 - 47
Liga 2  09/10/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B SAN JOSE JESUITAS 97 - 35
Liga 2  09/10/2022   12:00
  Pabellon Municipal Palencia
FILIPENSES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 68 - 83
Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B SAN JOSE JESUITAS 50 - 59
Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:00
  Pabellon Municipal Palencia
FILIPENSES C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 59 - 100
Liga 2  08/10/2022   18:00
  Pabellon Municipal Palencia
FILIPENSES C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A 57 - 68
Liga 2  08/10/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo San Esteban
LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 65 - 46
Liga 1  02/10/2022   18:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL AGROCESA ALDEAMAYOR 64 - 87
Liga 1  02/10/2022   16:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 70 - 69
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 48 - 56
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:30
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE BLANCO C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 75 - 32
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 59 - 81
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:30
  Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE BLANCO C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 66 - 71
Liga 1  01/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Enrique Serichol
CLARET JUNIOR MASCULINO C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 33 - 118
XV COPA EBA 2  25/09/2022   18:00
  Pabellon Municipal Palencia
GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES C.B.F EBA 89 - 79
XV COPA EBA 1  24/09/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F EBA HEREDA AVILA 55 - 81
Torneo 3  10/09/2022   19:00
  Polideportivo Lezo
Ibaizabal C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 27 - 69
Torneo 3  10/09/2022   17:15
  Polideportivo Lezo
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A Take 52 - 18
Torneo 2  10/09/2022   13:00
  Polideportivo Lezo
Jotake C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 26 - 49
Torneo 2  10/09/2022   11:15
  Polideportivo Lezo
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A Araberri 49 - 45
Torneo 2  10/09/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo Alza
Araberri B C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 43 - 77
Torneo 1  09/09/2022   19:30
  Polideportivo Lezo
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B Easo Guipuzcoa 38 - 68
Torneo 1  09/09/2022   19:30
  Polideportivo Lezo
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A Ointxe 60 - 35
Torneo 1  09/09/2022   19:30
  Polideportivo Benta Berri
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A Stadium casa blanca 51 - 41
Torneo 1  09/09/2022   19:30
  Polideportivo Alza
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B Easo Ganbo 75 - 24
Torneo 2  08/09/2022   19:00
  Recinto Ferial
San Agustin C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 58 - 65
Torneo 1  07/09/2022   19:00
  Recinto Ferial
Iveco Real Valladolid B C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B 46 - 88