Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
10:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Fase Previa
|
|
Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
CB Zamora
|
|
Liga
20
|
24/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
CD BASE CAFE BAR TENTACIONES
|
|
Liga
20
|
24/03/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
CD BASE ASSERIS
|
|
Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Fase Previa
|
|
Liga
20
|
24/03/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
CD BASE GASOLEOS MARTIN
|
|
Liga
22
|
24/03/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
CD Base
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
10
|
27/03/2024
09:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Bastu CB
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/03/2024
13:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
San Agustin
|
|
Liga
17
|
06/04/2024
-
--
|
JESÚS MARÍA B
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
8
|
06/04/2024
-
--
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Villa de Laguna
|
|
Liga
16
|
06/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
MIGUEL DELIBES
|
|
Liga
6
|
06/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
Apostolado
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
6
|
06/04/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
Ave Maria
|
|
Liga
18
|
06/04/2024
16:00
Polideportivo Maristas
|
Zunder Maristas
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
|
Liga
18
|
06/04/2024
18:00
--
|
Zunder Maristas
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
|
Liga
23
|
06/04/2024
18:00
Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalup
|
Universidad Salamnca
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
|
Liga
18
|
06/04/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Maristas
|
Zunder Maristas
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
|
Liga
21
|
07/04/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
BASKET PISONES
|
|
Liga
21
|
07/04/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
BASKET PISONES
|
|
Liga
21
|
07/04/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
BASKET PISONES
|
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
-
--
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
-
--
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
9
|
13/04/2024
-
--
|
Corazonistas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/04/2024
-
--
|
Teresianas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
7
|
13/04/2024
-
Polideportivo de la vega
|
Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/04/2024
-
Polideportivo de la vega
|
Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
|
Liga
17
|
13/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
ALONSO BERRUGUETE
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
|
Liga
18
|
13/04/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
A.GARCIA QUINTANA - OCIO-SPO
|
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
18:00
--
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
|
Liga
24
|
14/04/2024
18:30
Polideportivo la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Agrocesa Aldeamayor
|
|
Liga
25
|
21/04/2024
17:30
POLIDEPORTIVO CAMPO DE LA JUVENTUD
|
Club Baloncesto Palencia
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
|
Liga
26
|
23/04/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Club Soria Baloncesto
|
|
Liga
8
|
25/04/2024
-
Polideportivo de la vega
|
Ponce de León
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
|
Liga
18
|
25/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
JESUS Y MARIA B
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
|
Liga
19
|
27/04/2024
-
--
|
BALONCESTO LA FLECHA MASC.
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
|
Liga
19
|
27/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
BALONCESTO LA FLECHA B
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
10
|
27/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Ayto Santovenia
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/04/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
El Pilar
|
|
Liga
8
|
27/04/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
La Salle
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
8
|
27/04/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
La Salle
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
11
|
04/05/2024
-
--
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
San Agustin
|
|
Liga
9
|
04/05/2024
-
--
|
San Agustin
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
|
Liga
10
|
04/05/2024
-
--
|
Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
11
|
04/05/2024
-
--
|
La Salle
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
9
|
04/05/2024
-
Polideportivo de la vega
|
San Agustin 1961
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
|
Liga
10
|
04/05/2024
-
Polideportivo de la vega
|
Iveco R.Valladolid
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
|
Liga
20
|
04/05/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
SAN ISIDRO
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
|
Liga
20
|
04/05/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
CD RENEDO 2018
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
12
|
11/05/2024
09:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
El Pilar
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
12
|
11/05/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Ave María B
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
|
Liga
10
|
11/05/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
Villa de Laguna
|
|
Liga
11
|
11/05/2024
13:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
La Cisterniga
|
|
Liga
21
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
GOMEZ BOSQUE - CONTIENDAS
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
13
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Pinoalbar
|
|
Liga
11
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
La Cisterniga
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
13
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
Agustinas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
|
Liga
21
|
18/05/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
HUELGAS
|
|
Liga
11
|
18/05/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
Marina Escobar
|
|
Liga
12
|
25/05/2024
-
--
|
Baloncesto La Flecha A
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
14
|
25/05/2024
09:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Corazonistas
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
14
|
25/05/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Ave Maria A
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
|
Liga
12
|
25/05/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
Baloncesto La Flecha B
|
|
Liga
22
|
25/05/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
IÑIGO DE TORO - CONTIENDAS T
|
|