<%=Club.Nombre %>

C.B.F EBA

TEMPORADA -2021-22

Anxo
ANXO
Daniel
DANIEL (BARRI)
Pablo
PABLO (CENDON)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU)
Pablo
PABLO (MARTIN)
Millán
MILLÁN (MILLAN)
David
DAVID (PANIAGUA)
Héctor
HÉCTOR (PARRAS)
Juan Vicente
Juan Vicente Vélez Ramos
Primer entrenador
Alvaro Cueto Calvo
Delegado
Laura Puyo
Médico
Alejandro
Alejandro Fisac Pino
Fisioterapueta
Alejandro
Alejandro Fisac Pino
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 29/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A SAN AGUSTIN A
9 29/01/2022 09:30 -- C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B CD LICEO FRANCES
9 29/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . JESUITINAS
9 29/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET
9 29/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . IÑIGO DE TORO-CONTIENDAS
9 29/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega AGUSTINAS C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.
11 29/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. CD SAN ISIDRO B
9 29/01/2022 16:15 Polideportivo la Rubia APOSTOLADO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
19 29/01/2022 19:00 Polideportivo AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAR C.B.F EBA
11 30/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB. 6.25
11 30/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB. 6.25
11 30/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08
12 30/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL LEVIDRIO VILLACELAMA RDL
10 05/02/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. BASTU TUDELA
12 05/02/2022 - -- FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06 C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
10 05/02/2022 - -- SAN JOSE JESUITAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
12 05/02/2022 - -- LOURDES STELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
13 05/02/2022 00:00 -- BALONCESTO VILLARES C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
12 05/02/2022 18:00 -- DESCANSA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
20 05/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA OBRADOIRO SILLEDA
12 06/02/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B SAN AGUSTIN TRANSPORTES
11 12/02/2022 - -- CD SAN ISIDRO A C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
13 12/02/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. MARISTAS INMACULADA
13 12/02/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09
11 12/02/2022 00:00 -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CD TIERNO GALVÁN
13 12/02/2022 16:00 -- COBOSA CDP C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
13 12/02/2022 18:00 -- CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
21 13/02/2022 00:00 -- LIEBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO C.B.F EBA
14 13/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CD BASE
12 19/02/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CB VILLA DE LAGUNA
14 19/02/2022 - -- DESCANSA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
12 19/02/2022 - -- ENSEÑANZA C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
14 19/02/2022 - -- DESCANSA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
22 20/02/2022 00:00 -- UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA C.B.F EBA
15 20/02/2022 17:00 -- SEGURA & MAYOR CORREDURIA DE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
23 26/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE
14 27/02/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B C. LEONES BASKET LEON B
14 27/02/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B C. LEONES BASKET LEON B
16 27/02/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS
13 05/03/2022 - -- ENSEÑANZA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
15 05/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
15 05/03/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 08
13 05/03/2022 00:00 -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN AGUSTIN A
15 05/03/2022 16:00 -- CB ZAMORA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
15 05/03/2022 18:00 -- CB ZAMORA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
24 06/03/2022 00:00 -- ULE BASKET LEON C.B.F EBA
17 06/03/2022 12:30 -- REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
14 12/03/2022 - -- C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. LA CISTERNIGA
16 12/03/2022 - -- LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
14 12/03/2022 - -- SARABRIS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
16 12/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
25 12/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS
16 13/03/2022 10:30 -- DESCANSA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
16 13/03/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B ZAMARAT VDC CAJA RURAL
18 13/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES
15 19/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC.
17 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. SARABRIS
15 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS
17 19/03/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A
17 19/03/2022 10:00 -- CB PALENCIA "QUESOS LAVEGA" C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
17 19/03/2022 18:00 -- CB PALENCIA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
26 20/03/2022 00:00 -- MARIN PEIXEGALEGO C.B.F EBA
19 20/03/2022 12:00 -- SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
18 26/03/2022 - -- CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
16 26/03/2022 - -- LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
0 26/03/2022 - 18 CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
27 26/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA CULLEREDO
18 27/03/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B VILLANUEVA RDL FERECOR
18 27/03/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B PALANQUINOS RDL CASABLANCA
20 27/03/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
19 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06
17 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN JOSE JESUITAS
19 02/04/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES STELLA
28 03/04/2022 00:00 -- UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.B.F EBA
21 03/04/2022 18:30 -- CB PALECIA UEMC- SAN REMO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
29 09/04/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA USAL LA ANTIGUA
22 10/04/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSA C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
30 23/04/2022 00:00 -- CLARET C.B.F EBA
20 30/04/2022 - -- MARISTAS INMACULADA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
18 30/04/2022 - -- CD TIERNO GALVAN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
20 30/04/2022 - -- FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.
21 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. DESCANSA
19 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM ENSEÑANZA
21 07/05/2022 - -- C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. DESCANSA
20 21/05/2022 - -- SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM
21 28/05/2022 - -- C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SARABRIS
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 19/09/2021 12:30 Polideportivo Villacelama LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F EBA 74 - 64
2 25/09/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA GIJON BASKET 83 - 71
1 02/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A SAN JOSE JESUITAS 62 - 12
3 02/10/2021 19:00 Polideportivo Municipal Remedios BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE C.B.F EBA 58 - 81
1 03/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT OBILA CAIXABANK UCAV 35 - 86
1 03/10/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Villacelama LEVIDRIO VILLACELAMA RDL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 78 - 56
1 03/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A C.D. LA SALLE 92 - 47
4 09/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAR 90 - 75
2 10/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL BALONCESTO VILLARES 58 - 85
2 16/10/2021 16:00 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 19 - 70
2 16/10/2021 18:00 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 41 - 67
2 16/10/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Villacelama CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 58 - 40
1 17/10/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 18 - 68
3 17/10/2021 12:00 Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio CD BASE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 61 - 74
1 17/10/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 56 - 69
5 17/10/2021 17:30 Polideportivo Cesar Gonzalez OBRADOIRO SILLEDA C.B.F EBA 80 - 74
1 23/10/2021 18:00 P. PISUERGA CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 20
6 23/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO 74 - 53
2 24/10/2021 10:00 Pabellon Antonio Vecino CB. 6.25 C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 37 - 49
3 24/10/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CB TIZONA A 96 - 46
3 24/10/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CB TIZONA A 75 - 42
2 24/10/2021 16:00 Pabellon Antonio Vecino CB. 6.25 C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 65 - 51
3 24/10/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CB TIZONA A 57 - 105
4 24/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGURA & MAYOR CORREDURIA DE 69 - 61
2 30/10/2021 10:00 P. LOURDES LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 38 - 17
2 30/10/2021 12:00 P. LOURDES LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 55 - 30
7 30/10/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA 71 - 94
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SARABRIS 41 - 55
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A LA CISTERNIGA 49 - 34
1 06/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. CDU CANTERA-BLANCO 55 - 4
1 06/11/2021 11:00 CORAZONISTAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS 38 - 42
1 06/11/2021 11:00 APOSTOLADO SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 6
1 06/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA TERESIANAS VERDE C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 8
1 06/11/2021 12:30 P. LA CISTERNIGA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B LA CISTERNIGA B 61 - 11
1 06/11/2021 16:15 NARCISO ALONSO CORTES C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN JOSE JESUITAS 40 - 33
3 06/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A 30 - 53
3 06/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. SARABRIS 30 - 43
5 06/11/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Marta Dominguez BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 63 - 73
8 06/11/2021 20:15 -- PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE C.B.F EBA 73 - 63
4 07/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 91 - 41
3 07/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo San Agustin SAN AGUSTIN TRANSPORTES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 80 - 29
4 07/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 59 - 44
4 07/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 26 - 79
2 13/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 20 - 19
2 13/11/2021 09:30 P. LA VEGA C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . SAFA GRIAL 26 - 7
2 13/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA SAN JOSE JESUITAS-MARTE C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 36 - 18
2 13/11/2021 11:00 P. LA VEGA LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 24 - 38
2 13/11/2021 12:30 MARGARITA SALAS SEMICUBIERTO APOSTOLADO C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 36 - 30
2 13/11/2021 12:30 P. LA VEGA SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 11 - 62
5 13/11/2021 16:15 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 52 - 66
4 13/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo Pisuerga CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 75 - 25
5 13/11/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 51 - 53
9 13/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA ULE BASKET LEON 85 - 90
2 13/11/2021 18:45 P. LA RUBIA AYTO. SANTOVENIA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 19 - 41
4 13/11/2021 18:45 Polideportivo San Isidro CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 61 - 44
5 13/11/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Wurzburg LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 63 - 39
4 14/11/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B COBOSA CDP 72 - 22
4 14/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA 103 - 64
6 14/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 62 - 83
3 20/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A TERESIANAS 54 - 42
3 20/11/2021 09:30 P. Tierno Galván C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 14 - 64
3 20/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS 3 - 54
3 20/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SAN AGUSTIN A 38 - 41
3 20/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN JOSE JESUITAS 39 - 33
3 20/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . APOSTOLADO-CEBRAS 25 - 55
3 20/11/2021 12:30 P. San Isidro C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . CD.SAN ISIDRO-CIGALES 33 - 4
6 20/11/2021 16:00 Colegio San José San José Jesuitas C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 26 - 76
5 20/11/2021 16:00 P. Chef C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 32 - 62
3 20/11/2021 16:15 Narciso Alonso Cortés Sarabris C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 30 - 38
5 20/11/2021 16:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES STELLA 36 - 76
5 20/11/2021 18:00 P. Chef C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 45 - 46
6 20/11/2021 18:30 Carlos Sastre OBILA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 101 - 51
5 20/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo De la Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06 33 - 69
7 20/11/2021 19:00 Pabellón Municipal Deportes Palencia GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 96 - 58
10 21/11/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Betanzos SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS C.B.F EBA 85 - 90
6 21/11/2021 18:30 P. Patrocinio San José La Salle C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 67 - 73
4 27/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega CD TIERNO GALVÁN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 32 - 44
4 27/11/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 34
6 27/11/2021 10:00 Polideportivo Manuel Camba CB ZAMORA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 41 - 81
4 27/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 27 - 34
4 27/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega IÑIGO DE TORO-CONTIENDAS C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 43 - 34
4 27/11/2021 11:45 Polideportivo Cardenal Mendoza GARCIA QUINTANA OCIO SPORT C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 16 - 45
6 27/11/2021 12:00 Polideportivo Manuel Camba CB ZAMORA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 65 - 56
4 27/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega EL PILAR C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 57 - 48
4 27/11/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 30 - 22
6 27/11/2021 16:30 José Luis Mosquera FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 56 - 33
11 27/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 65 - 68
6 27/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada MARISTAS INMACULADA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 16
4 27/11/2021 18:45 Polideportivo la Rubia C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 50 - 39
7 28/11/2021 09:15 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 80 - 60
7 28/11/2021 11:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CAJA RURAL RDL 36 - 55
7 28/11/2021 13:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 99 - 61
8 28/11/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL 45 - 52
12 05/12/2021 19:00 Pabellon o Burgo CULLEREDO C.B.F EBA 62 - 64
13 08/12/2021 19:00 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 74 - 75
5 11/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega PINOALBAR C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 8 - 59
5 11/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . MARISTAS INMACULADA B 17 - 13
5 11/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM ENSEÑANZA 37 - 40
8 11/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 55 - 76
7 11/12/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Claudio Moyano I.E.S. ZAMARAT VDC CAJA RURAL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 53 - 63
5 11/12/2021 17:30 Polideportivo la Rubia CB VILLA DE LAGUNA-05 C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 31 - 34
8 11/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 55 - 72
8 11/12/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 75 - 27
14 12/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo Wurzburg USAL LA ANTIGUA C.B.F EBA 87 - 54
9 12/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo San Andres CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 68 - 60
6 18/12/2021 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 45 - 61
6 18/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. VEGA DEL PRADO LA VICTORIA 50 - 26
6 18/12/2021 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 21
6 18/12/2021 12:30 P. LEOPOLDO CANO SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 16 - 45
6 18/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega LOURDES STELLA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 55 - 4
6 18/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega SAN AGUSTIN C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 20 - 22
9 18/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 61 - 74
8 18/12/2021 16:00 Polideportivo de la Vega CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 94 - 26
6 18/12/2021 16:15 Polideportivo La Victoria C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 30 - 35
8 18/12/2021 16:30 Polideportivo Mosquera FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 47 - 23
9 18/12/2021 18:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 76 - 77
15 18/12/2021 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA CLARET 92 - 70
9 18/12/2021 20:00 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 92 - 33
8 19/12/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB PALENCIA 48 - 72
8 19/12/2021 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB PALENCIA "QUESOS LAVEGA" 77 - 38
16 08/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL 73 - 79
7 15/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B C. PEÑALBA 9 - 52
7 15/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . HUELGAS A 22 - 44
7 15/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega CD. TIERNO GALVÁN A C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 51 - 6
7 15/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A BASTU TUDELA 62 - 28
7 15/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SARABRIS 30 - 24
7 15/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . HUELGAS B 16 - 45
9 15/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo Villacelama VILLANUEVA RDL FERECOR C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 50 - 74
9 15/01/2022 16:00 Polideportivo La Vega C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES-CASTELLA 29 - 46
9 15/01/2022 18:00 Polideportivo Villacelama PALANQUINOS RDL CASABLANCA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 48 - 49
10 15/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CB PALECIA UEMC- SAN REMO 75 - 45
7 15/01/2022 18:45 Polideportivo la Rubia LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 21 - 44
10 16/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 67
10 16/01/2022 12:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 51
10 16/01/2022 16:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 45 - 63
8 22/01/2022 09:15 Polideportivo La Vega CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 59 - 8
8 22/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo Mosquera CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 42 - 39
8 22/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo La Vega CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON BL C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 54 - 10
8 22/01/2022 11:00 Polideportivo Mosquera C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. CONTIENDAS CORAZONISTAS 44 - 17
8 22/01/2022 11:45 Polideportivo La Vega CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 24 - 57
8 22/01/2022 13:00 Polideportivo La Vega ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 69 - 32
8 22/01/2022 17:45 Polideportivo la Victoria C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A 33 - 27
18 22/01/2022 18:30 Polideportivo de la Vega C.B.F EBA BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE 83 - 75
10 23/01/2022 09:30 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 79 - 29
10 23/01/2022 11:15 Polideportivo Pisuerga IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 73 - 43