<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMIN "A"

TEMPORADA 2022-2023

Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Enzo
ENZO
Enzo
Enzo
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Joan
JOAN
Joan
Joan
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marc
MARC
Marc
Marc
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Martín
MARTÍN
Martín
Martín
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Mateo
MATEO
Mateo
Mateo
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Paco Alfred
PACO ALFRED (PACO)
Paco Alfred (Paco)
Paco Alfred
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Pau
PAU
Pau
Pau
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 01/12/2022 19:15 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" U.D. Vall de Uxo "A"
4 11/12/2022 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Joventut Almassora "A"
6 18/12/2022 00:00 Estadio Noulas C.F. Nules "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
7 08/01/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Promesas Castalia "B"
8 15/01/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" A.C.D. Peñiscola "A"
9 22/01/2023 00:00 Campo Gran Via Sporting Castelló "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
10 29/01/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.D. Burriana "A"
11 05/02/2023 00:00 Campo La Cossa C.D. Onda "B" PREBENJAMIN "A"
12 12/02/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Huracan Vila-real"A"
13 26/02/2023 00:00 Estadio Jose Mangriñan U.D. Vall de Uxo "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
14 05/03/2023 00:00 Descansa Descansa PREBENJAMIN "A"
15 26/03/2023 00:00 Campo Las Boqueras C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
16 02/04/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Nules "A"
17 23/04/2023 00:00 Gaeta Huguet C.F. Promesas Castalia "B" PREBENJAMIN "A"
18 30/04/2023 00:00 Campo Benedicto XIII A.C.D. Peñiscola "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
19 07/05/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" Sporting Castelló "A"
20 14/05/2023 00:00 Campo Joan Planelles C.D. Burriana "A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
21 21/05/2023 09:00 Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.D. Onda "B"
22 28/05/2023 00:00 Fundació Flors C.F. Huracan Vila-real"A" PREBENJAMIN "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 17/09/2022 9:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" Colegio Lledo C.F. 9 - 0
0 24/09/2022 11:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" U.E. Ripolles 0 - 3
0 29/10/2022 10:15 Municipal Torre San Vicente PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Promesas Castalia 5 - 0
1 20/11/2022 10:30 Municipal El Saltador C.D. Alcora "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0