<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2  27/11/2022   10:45
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. Almazora "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   12:00
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
JUVENIL C.D. Drac "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   12:30
  Municipal Benicarló
C.F. Benicarló B.F. "B" INFANTIL 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   17:00
  Poligono Rafalafena
C.F. Rafalafena "B" CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
A.C.D. Peñiscola AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/12/2022   19:15
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" U.D. Vall de Uxo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   00:00
  Municipal Torreblanca
C.F. Torreblanca ALEVÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 3  04/12/2022   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. Roda "C" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR Primer Toque C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.D. Vall D'Alba "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   16:30
  Municipal El Serrito
Renomar Els Ports F.C. "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 4  11/12/2022   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2022   00:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" C.D. Almazora "B" 0 - 0
Liga 4  18/12/2022   00:00
  Campo La Cossa
C.D. Onda "D" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  18/12/2022   00:00
  Estadio Noulas
C.F. Nules "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   16:00
  Municipal "Benedicto XIII"
A.C.D. Peñiscola "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   18:00
  Campo L'Avenc
C.D. Vall D'Alba AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2023   00:00
  Campo El Arco
C.D. Soneja "A" ALEVÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 7  08/01/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Promesas Castalia "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  08/01/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" Sporting Castelló "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.F. Alcala 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL A.C.D. Benicense "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" C.D. Lledo "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  15/01/2023   00:00
  Municipal Benicarló
C.F. Benicarló B.F. "C" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  15/01/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" A.C.D. Peñiscola "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.F. Rafalafena 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   18:00
  Municipal L'Arboleda
C.F. Sant Mateu "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gaeta Huguet
U.E. Ripolles "C" ALEVÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   19:30
  Ciudad Esportiva Municipal CEM
Esportiu Vila-real "A" AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 9  22/01/2023   00:00
  Campo Gran Via
Sporting Castelló "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  22/01/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. Alcora "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Moro "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  29/01/2023   00:00
  Campo Joan Planelles
C.D. Burriana "B" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  29/01/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.D. Burriana "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   18:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Facsa
Odisea F.C. AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.D. Cabanes "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  05/02/2023   00:00
  Campo La Cossa
C.D. Onda "B" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  05/02/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" Villarreal C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR U.E. Ripolles 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   18:00
  Municipal San Fernando
C.F. Alcala "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 12  12/02/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Huracan Vila-real"A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   18:00
  Municipal "Les Forques"
C.D. Chert AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Fomento de Castellon "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  19/02/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" Orpesa C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   16:00
  Municipal de Benicarlo
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Almazora "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  26/02/2023   00:00
  Jose Manuel Pesudo
C.D. Almazora "B" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  26/02/2023   00:00
  Estadio Jose Mangriñan
U.D. Vall de Uxo "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   17:00
  Municipal Torreblanca
C.F. Torreblanca AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   18:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Vinaros
Vinaros C.F. "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 12  05/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa
C.D. Roda "C" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/03/2023   00:00
  Descansa
Descansa PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Benicarlo 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL Esportiu Vila-Real "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   17:00
  Municipal de Oropesa
Orpesa C.F. AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   17:00
  Municipal de Torreblanca
C.F. Torreblanca JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/03/2023   00:00
  Campo Las Boqueras
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  26/03/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. Onda "D" 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.F. Traiguera 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL Renomar Els Ports F.C. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  02/04/2023   00:00
  Campo Gran Via
Sporting Castelló "B" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  02/04/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Nules "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   16:45
  Campo Fabrica Giner
Morella F.C. AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   18:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Vinaros
U.E. Vinaros C.F. "B" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   16:30
  Municipal Benedicto XIII
A.C.D. Peñiscola AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/04/2023   18:30
  Parque Mérida
Primer Toque C.F. AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 17  23/04/2023   00:00
  Gaeta Huguet
C.F. Promesas Castalia "B" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  23/04/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.F. Benicarló B.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   17:00
  Campo L'Avenc
C.D. Vall D'Alba "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 16  30/04/2023   00:00
  Campo El Saltador
C.D. Alcora "B" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  30/04/2023   00:00
  Campo Benedicto XIII
A.C.D. Peñiscola "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Vall D'Alba 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL A.C.D. Peñiscola "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  07/05/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" Sporting Castelló "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  07/05/2023   09:30
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. Burriana "B" 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   16:30
  Municipal San Fernando
C.F. Alcala AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
A.C.D. Benicense "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  Campos Rafalafena
C.F. Rafalafena AMATEUR 0 - 0
Liga 18  14/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva J.M. Llaneza
Villarreal C.F. "C" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  14/05/2023   00:00
  Campo Joan Planelles
C.D. Burriana "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Sant Mateu "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  21/05/2023   09:00
  Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.D. Onda "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   16:00
  Municipal Jesus Beire Gil
C.F. Moro "A" JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR Esportiu Vila-real "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  28/05/2023   00:00
  Fundació Flors
C.F. Huracan Vila-real"A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0