<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 9  20/11/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL U.E. Vinaros C.F. "B" 5 - 2
Liga 7  20/11/2022   12:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE C.F. Benicarlo B.F "C" 4 - 1
Liga 1  20/11/2022   12:00
  Poligono Rafalafena
C.F. Rafalafena "e" ALEVIN "C" 1 - 3
Liga 1  20/11/2022   10:30
  Municipal El Saltador
C.D. Alcora "A" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   10:00
  TSV
INFANTIL C.F. Torreblanca 3 - 7
Liga 1  20/11/2022   09:00
  Municipal de Oropesa
Orpesa C.F. "B" PREBENJAMIN "B" 0 - 3
Liga 1  19/11/2022   12:00
  Campos Rafalafena
C.F. Rafalafena "B" ALEVÍN "A" 5 - 4
Liga 1  19/11/2022   12:00
  Estadio Noulas
C.F. Nules "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 2 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Olimpic de Onda
C.E. Vila D'Onda "A" FEMENINO F8 13 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  Olimpic de Onda
C.E. Vila d'Onda "A" ALEVÍN "B" 6 - 2
Liga 1  19/11/2022   09:00
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
C.F. Nou Jove "C" BENJAMIN "C" 2 - 1
Liga 7  17/11/2022   18:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" C.D. Lledo "A" 0 - 14
Liga 8  13/11/2022   16:00
  Municipal El Colomer
C.F. Traiguera AMATEUR 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/11/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "A" Primer Toque C.F. "B" 0 - 12
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:15
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
FEMENINO F8 U.D. Vall de Uxo 3 - 5
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:00
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
C.D. Drac "A" CADETE 3 - 5
Amistoso 0  12/11/2022   11:45
  Campo Parque Mérida
C.D. San Lorenzo BENJAMÍN "B" 1 - 8
Amistoso 0  12/11/2022   10:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "A" C.F. Huracan Vila-real "A" 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/11/2022   10:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMIN "C" C.F. Huracan Vila-real "B" 3 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   10:00
  El Palmar
C.F. Borriol INFANTIL 2 - 7
Amistoso 6  12/11/2022   09:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" Primer Toque C.F. "E" 0 - 10
Liga 7  06/11/2022   18:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR Orpesa C.F. 2 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2022   11:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE Renomar Els Ports 8 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
INFANTIL Renomar Els Ports 1 - 4
Liga 7  05/11/2022   18:45
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Torreblanca 1 - 1
Liga 7  05/11/2022   18:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Torreblanca 1 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   17:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" C.D. Soneja 3 - 2
Liga 9  05/11/2022   15:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS Vet. Torreblanca 6 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   11:00
  Poligono Rafalafena
C.F. Rafalafena "B" BENJAMÍN "A" 1 - 4
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:45
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
C.F. Nou Jove "B" BENJAMIN "C" 1 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  Campo Juan Planelles
C.D. Onda "A" FEMENINO F8 8 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2022   19:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
A.C.D. Benicense "B" ALEVIN "C" 1 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2022   19:00
  Municipal Juan Montoliu
Artana C.F. ALEVÍN "B" 11 - 5
Liga 5  04/11/2022   18:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
A.C.D. Benicense "A" ALEVÍN "A" 2 - 2
Liga 6  29/10/2022   17:00
  Municipal de Benicarló
C.D. Benicarlo AMATEUR 4 - 1
Liga 6  29/10/2022   17:00
  Ciutat Esportiva Pau Torres
Esportiu Vila-real C.F. "C" JUVENIL 1 - 6
Liga 4  29/10/2022   15:30
  Municipal de Oropesa
Orpesa C.F. "A" INFANTIL 9 - 1
Liga 8  29/10/2022   15:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS C.D. Castellon 0 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   13:00
  Campo Gran Via
C.D. Tonin "A" CADETE 2 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" Atletico Xilxes C.F. 3 - 4
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "A" C.D. Tonin "A" 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  29/10/2022   10:15
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" C.F. Promesas Castalia 5 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" C.F. San Pedro "C" 8 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVIN "C" C.F. Fomento de Castellon "B" 4 - 3
Liga 4  27/10/2022   19:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMIN "C" C.D. Cabanes "B" 1 - 2
Liga 5  23/10/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.F. Torreblanca 2 - 4
Liga 5  23/10/2022   18:00
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL Vinaros C.F. "A" 5 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   11:15
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
INFANTIL C.F. Fomento Castellón "A" 1 - 7
Liga 7  22/10/2022   15:30
  Ciudad Deportiva FACSA
Vet. Fomento VETERANOS 2 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:30
  Ciudad Deportiva El Sisterre
C.D. Segorbe "C" BENJAMÍN "B" 3 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:15
  Municipal de Oropesa
Orpesa C.F. "A" ALEVÍN "A" 1 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE Vinaros C.F. "A" 1 - 6
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  Campos de Llombai
C.D. Burriana "B" ALEVÍN "B" 3 - 5
Liga 2  21/10/2022   19:00
  Campo Enrique Saura
C.D. Onda "A" FEMENINO F8 12 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   19:30
  Jose Manuel Pesudo
C.D. Almazora "B" AMATEUR 2 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   9:00
  Municipal El Saltador
C.D. Alcora "A" ALEVÍN "A" 1 - 8
Liga 4  15/10/2022   17:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B" 5 - 0
Liga 5  15/10/2022   15:00
  Javier Marquina
C.F. San Pedro Marjaleria VETERANOS 1 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2022   15:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS Vet. Moro 5 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:45
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
INFANTIL C.F. AT. Baix Maestrat 1 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE C.E. Nou Sequiol 7 - 0
Liga 3  15/10/2022   11:00
  El Palmar
C.F. Borriol ALEVIN "C" 4 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" C.F. Nules "C" 4 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "A" Sp. Castellon "A" 7 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:15
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
C.F. Nou Jove "C" ALEVIN "C" 3 - 1
Liga 1  15/10/2022   09:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
FEMENINO F8 C.D. San Lorenzo "A" 0 - 9
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMIN "C" Orpesa C.F. "B" 1 - 3
Copa 0  10/10/2022   20:30
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
U.E. Ripolles AMATEUR 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   11:30
  Javier Marquina
C. F. San Pedro INFANTIL 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   11:30
  Campo El Plano
C.D. Altura ALEVÍN "A" 4 - 6
Amistoso 0  07/10/2022   20:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. San Pedro 5 - 2
Liga 2  06/10/2022   18:30
  Municipal de Betxi
C.D. Betxi ALEVÍN "B" 6 - 4
Liga 3  02/10/2022   18:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Chert 4 - 1
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:30
  Campo Perpetuo Socorro
C.D. La Magdalena "B" BENJAMÍN "B" 4 - 2
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:30
  Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho
Primer Toque C.F. "B" BENJAMÍN "A" 8 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVIN "C" C.D. Drac "C" 2 - 4
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:30
  Ciudad Deportiva Vinaros
U.E. Vinaros C.F. CADETE 1 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   15:00
  Ciudad Deportiva FACSA
C.F. Fomento de Castellon "A" JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   15:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS VET. Betxi 2 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" C.F. Joventut Almassora "C" 10 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:45
  El Palmar
C.F. Borriol "B" BENJAMIN "C" 1 - 6
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  01/10/2022   10:30
  La Moleta
U.D. Vall d'Uxo INFANTIL 4 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   09:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "A" C.F. San Pedro "B" 6 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "A" U.E. Ripolles 1 - 6
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMIN "C" U.E. Ripolles 4 - 0
Torneo 0  24/09/2022   9:00
  Campo San Agustin
ALEVIN "C" Torneo Gesdepro 0 - 0
Liga 3  24/09/2022   20:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS VET. Moncofar 2 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Alcala "A" 6 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   18:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
INFANTIL U.E. Ripolles 0 - 6
Liga 2  24/09/2022   15:00
  Gaeta Huguet
U.E. Ripolles AMATEUR 2 - 2
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   12:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE U.E. Ripolles 2 - 3
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   11:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" U.E. Ripolles 0 - 3
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   11:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" C.D. San Lorenzo 0 - 4
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  24/09/2022   10:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "A" C.D. Alcora 2 - 4
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  18/09/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
INFANTIL C.D. Moreres 7 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2022   18:30
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR Odisea F.C. 0 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  18/09/2022   11:15
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE C.D. Moreres 3 - 3
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "A" Colegio Lledo C.F. 9 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   9:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" Colegio Lledo C.F. 0 - 5
Liga 1  17/09/2022   18:00
  Municipal de Cabanes
C.D. Cabanes "A" JUVENIL 0 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2022   15:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
VETERANOS VET. Como Antes 2 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   11:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "A" Colegio Lledo C.F. 3 - 2
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   10:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
PREBENJAMIN "B" Primer Toque C.F. 1 - 5
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   10:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
ALEVÍN "B" Primer Toque C.F. 1 - 8
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  17/09/2022   10:30
  Mpal. San Fernando
C.F. Alcala BENJAMÍN "A" 4 - 4
Copa 0  11/09/2022   18:00
  El Palmar
C.F. Borriol AMATEUR 0 - 6
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  10/09/2022   18:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Joventut Almassora 15 - 0
Liga 1  10/09/2022   15:00
  Sindical
Rodeo Fore-UT VETERANOS 3 - 3
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  10/09/2022   11:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE C.D. Almazora 7 - 4
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  10/09/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "B" Sporting de Castellón 2 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  10/09/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
BENJAMÍN "A" Sporting de Castellón 1 - 7
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  10/09/2022   10:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Jose Manuel Llaneza
Villarreal C.F. "F" PREBENJAMIN "B" 1 - 2
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  07/09/2022   18:00
  Municipal El Saltador
C.D. Alcora JUVENIL 3 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  03/09/2022   18:00
  Gaeta Huguet
JUVENIL Sporting de Castellón 0 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  03/09/2022   17:00
  Gaeta Huguet
U.E. Ripolles JUVENIL 1 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  03/09/2022   10:00
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
CADETE C.D. Drac 7 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  02/09/2022   20:30
  Municipal Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Burriana "B" 3 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  02/09/2022   18:30
  Campo Perpetuo Socorro
C.D. La Magdalena INFANTIL 10 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  27/08/2022   20:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.F. San Pedro 0 - 1
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  27/08/2022   11:15
  Municipal Benicarlo
Benicarlo B.F. "B" JUVENIL 1 - 2
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  20/08/2022   19:30
  Torre San Vicente
JUVENIL C.F. Nou Jove "A" 2 - 2
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  19/08/2022   20:00
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Cabanes 0 - 4
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  13/08/2022   19:30
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR C.D. Els Ibarsos 1 - 0
Amistoso Pretemporada 0  03/08/2022   20:30
  Torre San Vicente
AMATEUR U.D. Benasal 3 - 0