<%=Club.Nombre %>

FILIAL

Temporada 2022/23

ALBERT
ALBERT
Álex Junior
ÁLEX JUNIOR (ALEX)
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
JOAN
JOAN (BAYER)
JORDI
JORDI (CARRE)
DANIEL
DANIEL
EBURAHIMA
EBURAHIMA
IZAN
IZAN
JOEL
JOEL
LUIS ARMANDO
LUIS ARMANDO (LUCHO)
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
MOHA
MOHA
MUSA
MUSA
POL
POL (OVIDE)
POL
POL (POLPU)
DANI
DANI (PUEYO)
GUILLEM
GUILLEM (RUVI)
SERGI
SERGI
GUILLEM
GUILLEM (SOLER)
ALBERT
ALBERT (TITUS)
YOUSSOUF
YOUSSOUF
ALBERT DALMAU
Primer entrenador
ARNAU
ARNAU RUBIROLA
Segundo entrenador
VICTOR
VICTOR MERINO
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
17 28/01/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL VILOBI FUTBOL CLUB A
18 04/02/2023 - Santa Cristina d'Aro CRISTINENC C.E. A FILIAL
19 11/02/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL SPORTING-VIDRERENCA, C.E.F A
20 25/02/2023 - Sant Gregori SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL
21 04/03/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL SILS-LA SELVA CLUB FUTBOL A
22 11/03/2023 - Sant Feliu de Guixols SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A FILIAL
23 18/03/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A
24 25/03/2023 - Girona PENYA BONS AIRES E A FILIAL
25 01/04/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL ANGLES C.E. A
26 15/04/2023 - Lloret LLORET, C.F. B FILIAL
27 22/04/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL FARNERS, C.E. B
28 29/04/2023 - Palafrugell SAULEDA, A.D. A FILIAL
29 06/05/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL ARO, C.E. A
30 13/05/2023 - Hostalric HOSTALRIC, AT.C. A FILIAL
31 20/05/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL ARBUCIES, CLUB FUTBOL A
32 27/05/2023 - Blanes BLANES, C.D. B FILIAL
33 03/06/2023 - Bescanó FILIAL BREDA, U.E. A
34 10/06/2023 - Vilobí d'Onyar VILOBI FUTBOL CLUB A FILIAL
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
1 17/09/2022 - Bescanó FILIAL CRISTINENC C.E. A 3 - 0
2 21/09/2022 - Vidreres SPORTING-VIDRERENCA, C.E.F A FILIAL 2 - 0
3 01/10/2022 - Bescanó FILIAL SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 2
4 08/10/2022 - Sils SILS-LA SELVA CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 3 - 3
5 15/10/2022 - Bescanó FILIAL SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A 1 - 3
6 22/10/2022 - Vilablareix VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A FILIAL 5 - 1
7 29/10/2022 - Bescanó FILIAL PENYA BONS AIRES E A 2 - 2