<%=Club.Nombre %>

Ultims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  16:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 0
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  12:30
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A INFANTIL A 1 - 1
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  10:00
Girona
U.E. COMACROS C ALEVÍ C 5 - 2
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  9:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B E.F. GIRONES-SABAT 3 - 6
Lliga 11 27/11/2021  18:00
Bescanó
FILIAL OSOR 9 - 1
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  17:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C INFANTIL B 5 - 0
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
CADET ROSES 0 - 1
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  16:00
Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  12:45
Bescanó
JUVENIL B E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA 0 - 2
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  10:40
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES 1 - 0
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  10:40
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET ARO 2 - 2
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  09:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A BENJAMÍ A 7 - 2
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SILS 2 - 1
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  12:30
Palamós
GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C ALEVÍ C 1 - 11
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  11:30
Bescanó
JUVENIL A EF ARBUCIENCA 2 - 2
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  10:00
Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA FEMENÍ CADET 3 - 3
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  09:45
Girona
BENJAMÍ A GEIEG A 1 - 5
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  09:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B BLANC BLAVA LLORET A 1 - 13
Lliga 10 20/11/2021  16:00
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B FILIAL 4 - 3
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  16:00
Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A 2 - 1
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:30
Castelló de Empúries
ESPLAIS, C.F. A CADET 5 - 2
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:30
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C ALEVÍ A 2 - 1
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:15
Bescanó
INFANTIL A MALGRAT, C.D. A 2 - 1
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:00
Calonge
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI BENJAMÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 0 20/11/2021  10:30
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B SALTENC 2 - 10
Lliga 0 20/11/2021  10:30
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A BELL·LLOC 5 - 2
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B FORNELLS, UE. B 2 - 11
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  17:00
Palamós
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 1
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  11:00
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A ALEVÍ B 6 - 0
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  10:20
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 0 14/11/2021  10:00
Porqueres
PORQUERES PRE-BENJAMÍ A 3 - 11
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  9:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SANT GREGORI 2 - 4
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  18:30
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BEGUR 3 - 3
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  17:45
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Lliga 9 13/11/2021  16:15
Bescanó
FILIAL CASTELLFOLLIT 7 - 0
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  12:30
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A INFANTIL A 2 - 0
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  12:30
Bescanó
CADET BAIX TER 0 - 8
Lliga 4 13/11/2021  11:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES PRE-BENJAMÍ B 5 - 0
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  10:45
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D BENJAMÍ A 2 - 2
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  10:40
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFOLLS 4 - 1
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  10:40
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A E. F. BOSC DE TOSCA 6 - 1
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GIRONA 1 - 7
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  9:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRA, U.C.E. B 5 - 3
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  12:45
Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 0
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  11:30
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA ALEVÍ C 4 - 4
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  11:15
Bescanó
INFANTIL B GIRONAEST 4 - 0
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A ALEVÍ A 8 - 1
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC 2 - 5
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  09:30
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. C BENJAMÍ B 2 - 6
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  9:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A CASSA, U.D. A 2 - 3
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  19:30
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. C JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  19:15
Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A 2 - 3
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  17:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MONTAÑESA, C.F. A 2 - 1
Lliga 8 06/11/2021  16:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FILIAL 4 - 0
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  12:15
Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES ATLÈTIC 1 - 1
Lliga 0 06/11/2021  10:45
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A ATLÈTIC BANYOLES 1 - 5
Lliga 3 06/11/2021  10:45
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B BASE LLAGOSTERA 0 - 8
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  9:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A 0 - 2
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  11:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B INFANTIL A 8 - 0
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  11:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 10 - 0
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  10:45
Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. A INFANTIL B 6 - 0
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  10:15
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B BENJAMÍ A 2 - 3
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  10:00
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. C ALEVÍ B 10 - 1
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  17:00
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. B JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Lliga 7 30/10/2021  17:00
Bescanó
FILIAL JOANETES, C.F. A 6 - 1
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  16:00
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 3
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  12:30
Bescanó
CADET BISBALENC, AT. A 1 - 2
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  10:45
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B BANYOLES, C.E. C 1 - 13
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CASSA, U.D. C 4 - 0
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A 9 - 1
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:15
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A CADET 6 - 0
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  9:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A PENYA BONS AIRES E A 6 - 3
Lliga 6 23/10/2021  19:00
Bescanó
FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A 4 - 2
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  17:00
Roses
ROSES, A.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 1
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A 1 - 0
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  12:45
Vilobí d'Onyar
BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 9
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  12:15
Bescanó
JUVENIL A CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A 0 - 3
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  11:30
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B BENJAMÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  10:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  10:30
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER B ALEVÍ C 2 - 1
Lliga 2 23/10/2021  10:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI PRE-BENJAMÍ A 2 - 3
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B MALGRAT, C.D. A 0 - 5
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  9:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C 5 - 5
Lliga 1 17/10/2021  9:00
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B CELRÀ 0 - 10
Lliga 1 17/10/2021  12:15
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A FORNELLS 3 - 11
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  12:00
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A BENJAMÍ A 11 - 1
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORDERA C.F. A 1 - 9
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  10:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ROSES, A.E. A 5 - 4
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  10:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 1 - 9
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  19:15
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. B JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  17:00
Les Franqueses
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 3
Lliga 5 16/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL OLOT, AT. A 6 - 0
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:30
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A INFANTIL A 1 - 0
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PERALADA, C.F. A 0 - 3
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:45
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A ALEVÍ B 12 - 1
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:00
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  10:00
Bescanó
CADET LA JONQUERA, U.E. A 0 - 2
Lliga 1 12/10/2021  12:00
Sarrià de Ter
SARRIA TER, C.F. A BENJAMÍ B 8 - 2
Lliga 4 10/10/2021  18:00
Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 2 - 5
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  16:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 2
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:45
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A BENJAMÍ B 13 - 1
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:30
Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A ALEVÍ A 2 - 0
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 5
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  9:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A GIRONA, F.C B 4 - 5
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  18:30
Llança
LLANÇA, C.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  18:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 6
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B PENYA BONS AIRES E B 6 - 1
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  16:00
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B CADET 4 - 0
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A 0 - 2
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A 2 - 13
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  9:15
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  12:00
Castell-Platja d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  11:45
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BISBALENC, AT. A 3 - 5
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  10:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A 1 - 3
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:45
Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A ALEVÍ B 9 - 0
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D 7 - 2
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B BENJAMÍ A 1 - 6
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PARETS, C.F.A 2 - 2
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  12:45
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Amistós 0 02/10/2021  11:15
Bell·lloc
BELL·LLOC PRE-BENJAMÍ B 1 - 10
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  11:15
Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 4
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A PERALADA, C.F. A 3 - 4
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  17:30
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
SANTFELIUENC PRIMER EQUIP 4 - 2
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  12:00
Girona
GIRONA BENJAMÍ A 4 - 2
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Maçanet de la Selva
MAÇANET INFANTIL B 0 - 3
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES 0 - 2
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  10:00
Celrà
CELRÀ PRE-BENJAMÍ B 3 - 6
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  09:30
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ 5 - 6
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B VIDRERENCA 4 - 3
Lliga 2 25/09/2021  18:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL 0 - 2
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  16:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BASE LLAGOSTERA 5 - 0
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  11:30
Bescanó
CADET MATADEPERA 7 - 0
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C MATADEPERA 1 - 9
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET Breda 4 - 2
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  09:45
Celrà
CELRÀ ALEVÍ A 0 - 8
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  16:00
Bescanó
CADET FIGUERES 1 - 1
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  15:00
Farners
FARNERS INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  12:45
Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA 0 - 7
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:45
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CELRÀ 1 - 8
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC 4 - 10
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:00
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. ALEVÍ C 4 - 1
Lliga 1 18/09/2021  19:15
Bescanó
FILIAL SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A 2 - 1
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  17:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP SABADELL NORD 2 - 4
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  13:00
Figueres
FIGUERES JUVENIL B 7 - 0
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  12:00
Sarrià de Ter
SARRIÀ INFANTIL B 9 - 0
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ 5 - 4
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A RACING BLANENC 2 - 7
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Blanes
RACING BLANENC FEMENÍ CADET 7 - 3
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  18:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BOSC DE TOSCA 1 - 1
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FILIAL JUVENIL EF GUÍXOLS 5 - 0
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B GEIEG 2 - 3
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VIDRERENCA 1 - 8
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRÀ 6 - 2
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  18:30
Celrà
CELRÀ JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  17:00
Montessori
MONTESSORI CADET 1 - 3
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  12:30
Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ B 2 - 8
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  12:00
Pals
PALS JUVENIL A 0 - 4
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  11:00
Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ A 3 - 5
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A TORELLÓ 1 - 2
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  10:00
Palamós
PALAMÓS ALEVÍ A 2 - 9
Amistós 0 09/09/2021  20:30
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIÓ GIRONA 2 - 2
Amistós 0 08/09/2021  20:00
Bescanó
FILIAL SARRIÀ 5 - 3
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  19:00
Montessori
MONTESSORI (4a) JUVENIL A 6 - 1
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  18:30
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP IGUALADA 3 - 3
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  12:30
Blanes
RACING BLANENC INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES 4 - 1
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILOBÍ 7 - 2
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  19:30
Tossa de Mar
TOSSA PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 0
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  18:00
La Cellera
LA CELLERA FILIAL 2 - 2
Amistós 0 01/09/2021  20:30
Bonmatí
BONMATÍ FILIAL 1 - 4
Amistós 0 28/08/2021  19:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP COMACROS 7 - 1
Amistós 0 28/08/2021  18:30
Banyoles
ATLÈTIC BANYOLES FILIAL 1 - 4

Comparteix a: