<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendaris/Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistós 0 28/08/2021  18:30
Banyoles
ATLÈTIC BANYOLES FILIAL 1 - 4
Amistós 0 28/08/2021  19:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP COMACROS 7 - 1
Amistós 0 01/09/2021  20:30
Bonmatí
BONMATÍ FILIAL 1 - 4
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  18:00
La Cellera
LA CELLERA FILIAL 2 - 2
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  19:30
Tossa de Mar
TOSSA PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 0
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILOBÍ 7 - 2
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES 4 - 1
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  12:30
Blanes
RACING BLANENC INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  18:30
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP IGUALADA 3 - 3
Amistós 0 05/09/2021  19:00
Montessori
MONTESSORI (4a) JUVENIL A 6 - 1
Amistós 0 08/09/2021  20:00
Bescanó
FILIAL SARRIÀ 5 - 3
Amistós 0 09/09/2021  20:30
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIÓ GIRONA 2 - 2
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  10:00
Palamós
PALAMÓS ALEVÍ A 2 - 9
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A TORELLÓ 1 - 2
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  11:00
Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ A 3 - 5
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  12:00
Pals
PALS JUVENIL A 0 - 4
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  12:30
Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ B 2 - 8
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  17:00
Montessori
MONTESSORI CADET 1 - 3
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  18:30
Celrà
CELRÀ JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRÀ 6 - 2
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B GEIEG 2 - 3
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VIDRERENCA 1 - 8
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FILIAL JUVENIL EF GUÍXOLS 5 - 0
Amistós 0 12/09/2021  18:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BOSC DE TOSCA 1 - 1
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Blanes
RACING BLANENC FEMENÍ CADET 7 - 3
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A RACING BLANENC 2 - 7
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ 5 - 4
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  12:00
Sarrià de Ter
SARRIÀ INFANTIL B 9 - 0
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  13:00
Figueres
FIGUERES JUVENIL B 7 - 0
Amistós 0 18/09/2021  17:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP SABADELL NORD 2 - 4
Lliga 1 18/09/2021  19:15
Bescanó
FILIAL SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A 2 - 1
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:00
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. ALEVÍ C 4 - 1
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC 4 - 10
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  10:45
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CELRÀ 1 - 8
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  12:45
Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA 0 - 7
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  15:00
Farners
FARNERS INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Amistós 0 19/09/2021  16:00
Bescanó
CADET FIGUERES 1 - 1
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET Breda -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C MATADEPERA -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  11:30
Sant Joan de les Fonts
SANTJOANENC BENJAMÍ B -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  11:30
Bescanó
CADET MATADEPERA -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  12:30
Bell·lloc
BELL·LLOC JUVENIL B -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  16:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BASE LLAGOSTERA -
Lliga 2 25/09/2021  18:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  9:45
Celrà
CELRÀ ALEVÍ A -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  10:00
Celrà
CELRÀ PRE-BENJAMÍ B -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Maçanet de la Selva
MAÇANET INFANTIL B -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  12:00
Girona
GIRONA BENJAMÍ A -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  17:30
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
SANTFELIUENC PRIMER EQUIP -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B VIDRERENCA -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A PERALADA, C.F. A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  10:00
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C INFANTIL B -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES, C.E. A -
Lliga 3 02/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL MAIA, CE A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PARETS, C.F.A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  18:00
Castell-Platja d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:45
Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BISBALENC, AT. A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  15:00
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C INFANTIL A -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B PENYA BONS AIRES E B -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  16:00
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B CADET -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  17:00
Llança
LLANÇA, C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:30
Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A -
Lliga 4 10/10/2021  16:00
Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  16:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ROSES, A.E. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORDERA C.F. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:45
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET LA JONQUERA, U.E. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:30
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:45
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  15:00
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 5 16/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL OLOT, AT. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  17:00
Les Franqueses
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANT GREGORI, A.E. B -
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PERALADA, C.F. A -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT GREGORI, A.E. B -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  10:30
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER B ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A -
Lliga 6 23/10/2021  16:00
Serinyà
SERINYA, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  19:00
Roses
ROSES, A.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B MALGRAT, C.D. A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  10:00
Vilobí d'Onyar
BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:15
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:45
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A CADET -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET BISBALENC, AT. A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  16:00
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 7 30/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL JOANETES, C.F. A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  17:00
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CASSA, U.D. C -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  10:00
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. C ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  11:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B INFANTIL A -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  12:00
Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES CLUB AT. A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  10:30
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A CASSA, U.D. A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  12:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. A CADET -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MONTAÑESA, C.F. A -
Lliga 8 06/11/2021  16:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FILIAL -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  19:30
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. C JUVENIL B -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC F.C. B -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  12:45
Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C -
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  11:00
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFOLLS, C.D. A -
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD B -
Lliga 9 13/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL CASTELLFOLLIT, U.E. A -
Lliga 7 13/11/2021  18:00
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GIRONA, F.C D -
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  10:20
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  11:00
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR A -
Lliga 7 14/11/2021  17:00
Palamós
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B FORNELLS, UE. B -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A MALGRAT, C.D. A -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:30
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  12:30
Castelló de Empúries
ESPLAIS, C.F. A CADET -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  16:00
Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 8 20/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A -
Lliga 10 20/11/2021  18:00
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B FILIAL -
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B BLANC BLAVA LLORET A -
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  10:00
Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  10:00
Palamós
GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 8 21/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES, C.E. B -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  10:00
Girona
U.E. COMACROS C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET ARO, C.E. A -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET CELLERA, C.F. A -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  12:30
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 11 27/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL OSOR, U.E. A -
Lliga 9 27/11/2021  16:00
Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B BESCARA, F.C. A -
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A -
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  13:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C INFANTIL B -
Lliga 9 28/11/2021  16:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  10:45
Quart
QUART, U.E. D ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES E A -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  18:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 10 12/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C -
Lliga 10 12/12/2021  11:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A CADET -
Lliga 12 12/12/2021  11:30
La Canya
LA CANYA, A.E. A FILIAL -
Lliga 10 12/12/2021  11:30
Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 10 12/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BLANES, C.D. B -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A MANLLEU, A.E.C B -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  10:00
Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  11:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B INFANTIL B -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A -
Lliga 13 18/12/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  18:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PORQUERES, U.E. A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  13:15
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  16:00
La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A BLANES, C.D. A -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:00
Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:30
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MARTINENC, F.C. A -
Lliga 14 08/01/2022  16:00
Bonmatí
BONMATI, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  18:00
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FLAÇA, C.D. A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  10:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. B ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A CASSA, U.D. A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  16:00
Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A CADET -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A TORELLO, C.F. A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  10:00
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  12:30
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 15 15/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL LES PRESES, C.F. B -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  17:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  18:15
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  12:00
Mollet
MOLLET U.E.,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FIGUERES, U.E. D -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  10:00
Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D INFANTIL B -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  11:00
Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A QUART, U.E. C -
Lliga 16 22/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  17:00
Quart
QUART, U.E. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  10:00
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FEC VALL DEL TER A -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A CADET -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
Parets
PARETS, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  09:00
Girona
INFANTIL B COMACROS, U.E. A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  09:30
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  10:00
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Pals
PALS, AT A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA, F.C. A -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A FORNELLS, UE. B -
Lliga 17 30/01/2022  18:00
Camós
CAMOS, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  09:30
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C -
Lliga 18 05/02/2022  16:00
Sant Miquel de Campmajor
SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A FILIAL -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  16:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A CADET -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  16:00
La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 16 06/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A -
Lliga 16 06/02/2022  09:15
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 16 06/02/2022  11:00
Palafrugell
PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 16 06/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A ARO, C.E. A -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  11:00
Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  11:00
Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E B INFANTIL B -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORELLO, C.F. A -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  16:00
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 19 12/02/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL SANT GREGORI, A.E. B -
Lliga 17 12/02/2022  17:00
Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 17 13/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B LLANÇA, C.E. A -
Lliga 17 13/02/2022  17:00
Mataró
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B BELL LLOC, C.P. A -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  10:30
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLORET, C.F. A -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  16:00
Palafolls
PALAFOLLS, C.D. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 20 19/02/2022  16:00
Maià de Montcal
MAIA, CE A FILIAL -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLORET, C.F. A -
Lliga 18 19/02/2022  17:15
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 18 20/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B TORDERA C.F. A -
Lliga 18 20/02/2022  11:15
Roses
ROSES, A.E. A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 18 20/02/2022  11:45
La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A CADET -
Lliga 18 20/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA, C.F. B -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A L'ESCALA, F.C. C -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET PERALADA, C.F. A -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  12:00
Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  12:30
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B INFANTIL B -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  13:00
Palamós
FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 21 05/03/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 19 05/03/2022  17:00
Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 19 06/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FEC VALL DEL TER B -
Lliga 19 06/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B ROSES, A.E. A -
Lliga 19 06/03/2022  12:00
Barcelona
MONTAÑESA, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SARRIA TER, C.F. A -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  10:00
Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A BANYOLES, C.E. B -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  15:00
La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A CADET -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  15:45
Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 22 12/03/2022  16:00
Olot
OLOT, AT. A FILIAL -
Lliga 20 12/03/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A -
Lliga 20 13/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FORNELLS, UE. C -
Lliga 20 13/03/2022  10:00
Santa Cristina d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 20 13/03/2022  11:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 20 13/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A FIGUERES, U.E. B -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  11:00
Girona
FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  11:15
Blanes
RACING BLANENC F.C. B ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  11:30
Girona
FEMENÍ CADET PENYA BONS AIRES E A -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES CLUB AT. A -
Lliga 21 19/03/2022  16:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 23 19/03/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A -
Lliga 21 20/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C -
Lliga 21 20/03/2022  11:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 21 20/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES, U.E. C -
Lliga 21 20/03/2022  12:00
Santa Coloma de Gramanet
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT PONÇ, AT. A -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  11:30
Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A FARNERS, C.E. A -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  15:00
Begur
FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BANYOLES, C.E. A -
Lliga 22 26/03/2022  16:30
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD B CADET -
Lliga 22 27/03/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FARNERS, C.E. A -
Lliga 22 27/03/2022  10:00
Girona
GIRONA, F.C D ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 24 27/03/2022  11:00
Joanetes
JOANETES, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 22 27/03/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A FARNERS, C.E. A -
Lliga 23 02/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C -
Lliga 23 02/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET ESPLAIS, C.F. A -
Lliga 23 02/04/2022  13:00
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B INFANTIL B -
Lliga 25 02/04/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A -
Lliga 23 02/04/2022  16:30
Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 23 03/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C -
Lliga 23 03/04/2022  10:00
Lloret
BLANC BLAVA LLORET A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 23 03/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A -
Lliga 23 03/04/2022  13:00
Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 23 03/04/2022  17:00
Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 24 09/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C -
Lliga 24 09/04/2022  10:15
Bescara
BESCARA, F.C. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 24 09/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A -
Lliga 24 09/04/2022  15:00
Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 24 09/04/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LA JONQUERA, U.E. A -
Lliga 26 09/04/2022  16:00
Castellfollit
CASTELLFOLLIT, U.E. A FILIAL -
Lliga 24 10/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C U.E. COMACROS C -
Lliga 24 10/04/2022  09:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 24 10/04/2022  12:00
La Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A CADET -
Lliga 24 10/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A -
Lliga 25 23/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A -
Lliga 25 23/04/2022  11:00
Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 25 23/04/2022  12:00
25
CADET ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A -
Lliga 25 23/04/2022  12:45
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 27 23/04/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B -
Lliga 25 24/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B QUART, U.E. D -
Lliga 25 24/04/2022  12:00
Barcelona
MARTINENC, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 25 24/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES, C.E. A -
Lliga 25 24/04/2022  15:00
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C INFANTIL B -
Lliga 25 24/04/2022  17:00
Blanes
BLANES, C.D. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 26 30/04/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B CASSA, U.D. B -
Lliga 26 30/04/2022  10:00
Manlleu
MANLLEU, A.E.C B ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 26 30/04/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A FORNELLS, UE. A -
Lliga 26 30/04/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MOLLET U.E.,CF. A -
Lliga 28 30/04/2022  16:00
Osor
OSOR, U.E. A FILIAL -
Lliga 26 30/04/2022  18:00
Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 26 01/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C PORQUERES, U.E. D -
Lliga 26 01/05/2022  11:00
Lloret
JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 26 01/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B -
Lliga 26 01/05/2022  16:00
Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A CADET -
Lliga 27 07/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES CLUB AT. A -
Lliga 27 07/05/2022  10:00
Flaça
FLAÇA, C.D. A ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 27 07/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A -
Lliga 27 07/05/2022  13:00
Blanes
BLANES, C.D. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 29 07/05/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL LA CANYA, A.E. A -
Lliga 27 07/05/2022  18:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 27 08/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E -
Lliga 27 08/05/2022  09:00
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C INFANTIL B -
Lliga 27 08/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B CELLERA, C.F. A -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRA, U.C.E. A -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  10:30
Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  10:30
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  15:00
Palamós
FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A CADET -
Lliga 28 14/05/2022  17:00
Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 28 15/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A -
Lliga 28 15/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B L'ESCALA, F.C. A -
Lliga 30 15/05/2022  16:00
Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL -
Lliga 29 21/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D -
Lliga 29 21/05/2022  11:30
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 29 21/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET L'ESCALA, F.C. A -
Lliga 29 21/05/2022  15:00
Quart
QUART, U.E. C INFANTIL A -
Lliga 31 21/05/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL BONMATI, C.F. A -
Lliga 29 21/05/2022  16:30
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 29 22/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A -
Lliga 29 22/05/2022  11:45
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 29 22/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A QUART, U.E. B -
Lliga 30 28/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FEC VALL DEL TER A -
Lliga 30 28/05/2022  12:00
Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 30 28/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A -
Lliga 30 28/05/2022  16:00
Porqueres
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A -
Lliga 30 29/05/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BELL LLOC, C.P. C -
Lliga 30 29/05/2022  11:30
Sant Celoni
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 30 29/05/2022  11:30
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 30 29/05/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PALS, AT A -
Lliga 32 29/05/2022  17:00
Les Presses
LES PRESES, C.F. B FILIAL -
Lliga 33 05/06/2022  16:00
Montagut
PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A FILIAL -
Lliga 34 11/06/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL CAMOS, C.F. A -

Comparteix a: