<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendaris/Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistós 0  28/08/2021   18:30
  Banyoles
ATLÈTIC BANYOLES FILIAL 1 - 4
Amistós 0  28/08/2021   19:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP COMACROS 7 - 1
Amistós 0  01/09/2021   20:30
  Bonmatí
BONMATÍ FILIAL 1 - 4
Amistós 0  04/09/2021   18:00
  La Cellera
LA CELLERA FILIAL 2 - 2
Amistós 0  04/09/2021   19:30
  Tossa de Mar
TOSSA PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 0
Amistós 0  04/09/2021   9:30
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILOBÍ 7 - 2
Amistós 0  05/09/2021   11:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES 4 - 1
Amistós 0  05/09/2021   12:30
  Blanes
RACING BLANENC INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Amistós 0  05/09/2021   18:30
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP IGUALADA 3 - 3
Amistós 0  05/09/2021   19:00
  Montessori
MONTESSORI (4a) JUVENIL A 6 - 1
Amistós 0  08/09/2021   20:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL SARRIÀ 5 - 3
Amistós 0  09/09/2021   20:30
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIÓ GIRONA 2 - 2
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   10:00
  Palamós
PALAMÓS ALEVÍ A 2 - 9
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   11:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A TORELLÓ 1 - 2
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   11:00
  Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ A 3 - 5
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   12:00
  Pals
PALS JUVENIL A 0 - 4
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   12:30
  Monells
MONELLS BENJAMÍ B 2 - 8
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   17:00
  Montessori
MONTESSORI CADET 1 - 3
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   18:30
  Celrà
CELRÀ JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   9:30
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRÀ 6 - 2
Amistós 0  12/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B GEIEG 2 - 3
Amistós 0  12/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VIDRERENCA 1 - 8
Amistós 0  12/09/2021   11:30
  Bescanó
FILIAL JUVENIL EF GUÍXOLS 5 - 0
Amistós 0  12/09/2021   18:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BOSC DE TOSCA 1 - 1
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A RACING BLANENC 2 - 7
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ 5 - 4
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  Blanes
RACING BLANENC FEMENÍ CADET 7 - 3
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   12:00
  Sarrià de Ter
SARRIÀ INFANTIL B 9 - 0
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   13:00
  Figueres
FIGUERES JUVENIL B 7 - 0
Amistós 0  18/09/2021   17:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP SABADELL NORD 2 - 4
Lliga 1  18/09/2021   19:15
  Bescanó
FILIAL SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A 2 - 1
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   10:00
  Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. ALEVÍ C 4 - 1
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC 4 - 10
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CELRÀ 1 - 8
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   12:45
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA 0 - 7
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   15:00
  Farners
FARNERS INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Amistós 0  19/09/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
CADET FIGUERES 1 - 1
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   09:45
  Celrà
CELRÀ ALEVÍ A 0 - 8
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET Breda 4 - 2
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C MATADEPERA 1 - 9
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   11:30
  Sant Joan de les Fonts
SANTJOANENC BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   11:30
  Bescanó
CADET MATADEPERA 7 - 0
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   12:30
  Bell·lloc
BELL·LLOC JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Amistós 0  25/09/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A BASE LLAGOSTERA 5 - 0
Lliga 2  25/09/2021   18:00
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL 0 - 2
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ 5 - 6
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B VIDRERENCA 4 - 3
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   10:00
  Celrà
CELRÀ PRE-BENJAMÍ B 3 - 6
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   11:00
  Maçanet de la Selva
MAÇANET INFANTIL B 0 - 3
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   11:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES 0 - 2
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   12:00
  Girona
GIRONA BENJAMÍ A 4 - 2
Amistós 0  26/09/2021   17:30
  Sant Feliu de Llobregat
SANTFELIUENC PRIMER EQUIP 4 - 2
Lliga 1  02/10/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A PERALADA, C.F. A 3 - 4
Lliga 1  02/10/2021   11:15
  Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 4
Amistós 0  02/10/2021   11:15
  Bell·lloc
BELL·LLOC PRE-BENJAMÍ B 1 - 10
Lliga 1  02/10/2021   12:45
  Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Lliga 1  02/10/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PARETS, C.F.A 2 - 2
Amistós 0  02/10/2021   9:30
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A BELL·LLOC 0 - 0
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   09:00
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B BENJAMÍ A 1 - 6
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D 7 - 2
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   09:45
  Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A ALEVÍ B 9 - 0
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A 1 - 3
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   11:45
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B BISBALENC, AT. A 3 - 5
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   12:00
  Castell-Platja d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 1  03/10/2021   9:15
  Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A 2 - 13
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   11:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A 0 - 2
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   16:00
  Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B CADET 4 - 0
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B PENYA BONS AIRES E B 6 - 1
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   18:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 6
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   18:30
  Llança
LLANÇA, C.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 2  09/10/2021   9:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A GIRONA, F.C B 4 - 5
Lliga 2  10/10/2021   10:00
  Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 5
Lliga 2  10/10/2021   10:30
  Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A ALEVÍ A 2 - 0
Lliga 2  10/10/2021   10:45
  Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A BENJAMÍ B 13 - 1
Lliga 2  10/10/2021   16:00
  L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 2
Lliga 4  10/10/2021   18:00
  Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 2 - 5
Lliga 1  12/10/2021   12:00
  Sarrià de Ter
SARRIA TER, C.F. A BENJAMÍ B 8 - 2
Lliga 3  12/10/2021   17:00
  Bescanó
MAIA, CE A FILIAL 0 - 5
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
CADET LA JONQUERA, U.E. A 0 - 2
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   11:00
  Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   11:45
  Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A ALEVÍ B 12 - 1
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B PERALADA, C.F. A 0 - 3
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   12:30
  Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A INFANTIL A 1 - 0
Lliga 5  16/10/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL OLOT, AT. A 6 - 0
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   17:00
  Les Franqueses
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 3
Lliga 3  16/10/2021   19:15
  Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. B JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Lliga 3  17/10/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ROSES, A.E. A 5 - 4
Lliga 3  17/10/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 1 - 9
Lliga 3  17/10/2021   12:00
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORDERA C.F. A 1 - 9
Lliga 3  17/10/2021   12:00
  Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A BENJAMÍ A 11 - 1
Lliga 1  17/10/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A FORNELLS 3 - 11
Lliga 3  17/10/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C 5 - 5
Lliga 1  17/10/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B CELRÀ 0 - 10
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B MALGRAT, C.D. A 0 - 5
Lliga 2  23/10/2021   10:00
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI PRE-BENJAMÍ A 2 - 3
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   10:30
  Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER B ALEVÍ C 2 - 1
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   11:30
  Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B BENJAMÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A 0 - 3
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   12:45
  Vilobí d'Onyar
BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 9
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A 1 - 0
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   17:00
  Roses
ROSES, A.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 1
Lliga 6  23/10/2021   19:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A 4 - 2
Lliga 4  23/10/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A PENYA BONS AIRES E A 6 - 3
Lliga 4  24/10/2021   10:00
  L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. C ALEVÍ A 2 - 7
Lliga 2  24/10/2021   10:00
  Flaçà
FLAÇÀ PRE-BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 4  24/10/2021   12:15
  Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A CADET 6 - 0
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A 9 - 1
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CASSA, U.D. C 4 - 0
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B BANYOLES, C.E. C 1 - 13
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   12:30
  Bescanó
CADET BISBALENC, AT. A 1 - 2
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   16:00
  Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 3
Lliga 5  30/10/2021   17:00
  Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. B JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Lliga 7  30/10/2021   17:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL JOANETES, C.F. A 6 - 1
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   10:00
  Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. C ALEVÍ B 10 - 1
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   10:15
  Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B BENJAMÍ A 2 - 3
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   10:45
  Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. A INFANTIL B 6 - 0
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   11:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 10 - 0
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   11:00
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B INFANTIL A 8 - 0
Lliga 5  31/10/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A 0 - 2
Lliga 0  06/11/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A ATLÈTIC BANYOLES 1 - 5
Lliga 3  06/11/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B BASE LLAGOSTERA 0 - 8
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES ATLÈTIC 1 - 1
Lliga 8  06/11/2021   16:00
  Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FILIAL 4 - 0
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   17:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MONTAÑESA, C.F. A 2 - 1
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   19:15
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A 2 - 3
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   19:30
  Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. C JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A CASSA, U.D. A 2 - 3
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC 2 - 5
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   09:30
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. C BENJAMÍ B 2 - 6
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   10:00
  Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A ALEVÍ A 8 - 1
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   11:15
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B GIRONAEST 4 - 0
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   11:30
  Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA ALEVÍ C 4 - 4
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   12:45
  Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET 6 - 0
Lliga 6  07/11/2021   9:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRA, U.C.E. B 5 - 3
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GIRONA 1 - 7
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   10:40
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A E. F. BOSC DE TOSCA 6 - 1
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   10:40
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFOLLS 4 - 1
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   10:45
  Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D BENJAMÍ A 2 - 2
Lliga 4  13/11/2021   11:00
  Banyoles
BANYOLES PRE-BENJAMÍ B 5 - 0
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   12:30
  Bescanó
CADET BAIX TER 0 - 8
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   12:30
  Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A INFANTIL A 2 - 0
Lliga 9  13/11/2021   16:15
  Bescanó
FILIAL CASTELLFOLLIT 7 - 0
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   17:45
  Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   18:30
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B BEGUR 3 - 3
Lliga 7  13/11/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SANT GREGORI 2 - 4
Lliga 0  14/11/2021   10:00
  Porqueres
PORQUERES PRE-BENJAMÍ A 3 - 11
Lliga 7  14/11/2021   10:20
  Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 7  14/11/2021   11:00
  Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A ALEVÍ B 6 - 0
Lliga 7  14/11/2021   17:00
  Palamós
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 1
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B FORNELLS, UE. B 2 - 11
Lliga 0  20/11/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A BELL·LLOC 5 - 2
Lliga 0  20/11/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B SALTENC 2 - 10
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   12:00
  Calonge
ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI BENJAMÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A MALGRAT, C.D. A 2 - 1
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   12:30
  Castelló de Empúries
ESPLAIS, C.F. A CADET 5 - 2
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   12:30
  Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C ALEVÍ A 2 - 1
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A 2 - 1
Lliga 8  20/11/2021   16:00
  Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Lliga 10  20/11/2021   16:00
  Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B FILIAL 4 - 3
Lliga 8  21/11/2021   09:45
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B BLANC BLAVA LLORET A 1 - 13
Lliga 8  21/11/2021   09:45
  Girona
BENJAMÍ A GEIEG A 1 - 5
Lliga 8  21/11/2021   10:00
  Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA FEMENÍ CADET 3 - 3
Amistós 0  21/11/2021   10:15
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI ESCOLETA 0 - 0
Lliga 8  21/11/2021   11:30
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A EF ARBUCIENCA 2 - 2
Lliga 8  21/11/2021   12:30
  Palamós
GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C ALEVÍ C 1 - 11
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SILS 2 - 1
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   09:30
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A BENJAMÍ A 7 - 2
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   10:00
  Colegi Maristes
UNIÓ MARISTES PRE-BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   10:00
  Fornells
FORNELLS PRE-BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   10:40
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES 1 - 0
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   10:40
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET ARO 2 - 2
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   12:45
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA 0 - 2
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   16:00
  Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   16:00
  Bescanó
CADET ROSES 0 - 1
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   17:00
  Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C INFANTIL B 5 - 0
Lliga 11  27/11/2021   18:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL OSOR 9 - 1
Lliga 9  27/11/2021   9:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B E.F. GIRONES-SABAT 3 - 6
Lliga 9  28/11/2021   10:00
  Girona
U.E. COMACROS C ALEVÍ C 5 - 2
Lliga 9  28/11/2021   12:30
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A INFANTIL A 1 - 1
Lliga 9  28/11/2021   16:30
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 0
Lliga 10  03/12/2021   20:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B 1 - 0
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C 8 - 1
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   09:30
  Lloret
LLORET, C.F. D BENJAMÍ B 1 - 3
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   10:45
  Quart
QUART, U.E. D ALEVÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 0  11/12/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A GEiEG 0 - 0
Lliga 0  11/12/2021   10:45
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B SANT GREGORI 0 - 0
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   11:00
  Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A CADET 8 - 0
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C 5 - 1
Amistós 0  11/12/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A TORDERA 0 - 0
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   15:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES E A 2 - 3
Lliga 12  11/12/2021   16:00
  La Canya
LA CANYA, A.E. A FILIAL 1 - 3
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   17:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A BLANES, C.D. B 0 - 2
Lliga 10  11/12/2021   18:00
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A JUVENIL B 10 - 0
Lliga 10  12/12/2021   10:30
  Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A FEMENÍ CADET 2 - 3
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   09:30
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B BENJAMÍ A 1 - 3
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   10:00
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. B 1 - 4
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   10:45
  Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ C 4 - 1
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   11:30
  Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A 2 - 1
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   11:45
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B INFANTIL B 0 - 11
Lliga 11  18/12/2021   17:00
  Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B JUVENIL A 4 - 4
Lliga 11  19/12/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A MANLLEU, A.E.C B 0 - 4
Lliga 11  19/12/2021   10:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A 8 - 2
Lliga 11  19/12/2021   12:15
  La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 1
Lliga 11  19/12/2021   12:15
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B PORQUERES, U.E. A 0 - 5
Lliga 11  19/12/2021   13:30
  Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. A INFANTIL A 7 - 1
Lliga 0  19/12/2021   9:15
  Sant Ponç
SANT PONÇ PRE-BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 0  19/12/2021   9:30
  Gironès Sàbat
GIRONÈS SÀBAT PRE-BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 13  22/12/2021   19:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A 5 - 2
Lliga 10  23/12/2021   17:00
  Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A ALEVÍ A 6 - 2
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   10:00
  Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. C BENJAMÍ B 8 - 1
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B UNIÓ GIRONA 0 - 5
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   12:00
  Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET 5 - 1
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   12:30
  Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E ALEVÍ B 0 - 9
Lliga 14  08/01/2022   16:00
  Bonmatí
BONMATI, C.F. A FILIAL 1 - 1
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   9:45
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FLAÇA 10 - 4
Lliga 12  08/01/2022   9:45
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A LLORET 6 - 4
Lliga 12  09/01/2022   10:30
  Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. B ALEVÍ A 5 - 1
Lliga 12  09/01/2022   11:30
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A CASSA 1 - 4
Lliga 12  09/01/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MARTINENC, F.C. A 2 - 0
Lliga 12  09/01/2022   16:00
  Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A CADET 1 - 0
Lliga 12  09/01/2022   9:30
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A BLANES 3 - 1
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   09:15
  Quart
QUART, U.E. C BENJAMÍ A 7 - 2
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   09:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B ESCOLA CALONGE-SANTANTONI, C B 4 - 10
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   11:15
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A TORELLO 2 - 7
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   11:15
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR 3 - 2
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   12:30
  Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. A INFANTIL B 7 - 2
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   15:30
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS 2 - 1
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   17:00
  L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A JUVENIL B 3 - 0
Lliga 15  15/01/2022   18:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL LES PRESES 3 - 1
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   18:15
  Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Lliga 13  15/01/2022   9:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B QUART 1 - 13
Lliga 13  16/01/2022   10:30
  Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A ALEVÍ C 7 - 4
Lliga 13  16/01/2022   12:00
  Mollet
MOLLET U.E.,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP 4 - 0
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FIGUERES, U.E. D 4 - 3
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   09:15
  Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A BENJAMÍ A 9 - 1
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   10:00
  Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D INFANTIL B 5 - 4
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   11:00
  Girona
CASSA, U.D. B ALEVÍ B 5 - 0
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A QUART, U.E. C 1 - 1
Lliga 16  22/01/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A 0 - 1
Lliga 14  22/01/2022   17:00
  Quart
QUART, U.E. B JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B 5 - 3
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   10:00
  Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET 8 - 2
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E B 2 - 10
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   12:00
  Parets
PARETS, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 1
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B FEC VALL DEL TER A 2 - 5
Lliga 14  23/01/2022   12:00
  L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A CADET 2 - 4
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   09:00
  Girona
INFANTIL B COMACROS, U.E. A 12 - 1
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   09:30
  Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. C ALEVÍ C 10 - 2
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   10:00
  Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A ALEVÍ A 6 - 2
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   11:30
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A 5 - 1
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
  Pals
PALS, AT A JUVENIL B 2 - 2
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A 0 - 1
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
  Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A INFANTIL A 5 - 3
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA, F.C. A 1 - 3
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C 1 - 4
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 3 - 1
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   11:00
  Girona
GEIEG C BENJAMÍ B 6 - 1
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A FORNELLS, UE. B 1 - 5
Lliga 17  30/01/2022   18:00
  Camós
CAMOS, C.F. A FILIAL 1 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C 2 - 1
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   09:30
  Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. C ALEVÍ A 4 - 7
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C 0 - 2
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   12:00
  Sarrià de Ter
SARRIA TER, C.F. A BENJAMÍ B 0 - 11
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A 2 - 3
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
  La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A JUVENIL B 6 - 1
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A CADET 4 - 1
Lliga 18  05/02/2022   16:00
  Sant Miquel de Campmajor
SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A FILIAL 2 - 2
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A 0 - 10
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   09:15
  Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D ALEVÍ C 3 - 2
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CASSA, U.D. B 7 - 1
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   11:00
  Palafrugell
PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET 5 - 3
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A ARO, C.E. A 4 - 2
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A 3 - 3
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:00
  Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A ALEVÍ B 11 - 1
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:00
  Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E B INFANTIL B 1 - 7
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:30
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORELLO, C.F. A 0 - 5
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B 1 - 1
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   16:00
  Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Lliga 19  12/02/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 2 - 1
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   17:00
  Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A INFANTIL A 5 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   10:00
  Girona
GIRONA, F.C B BENJAMÍ A 6 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A 0 - 9
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B LLANÇA, C.E. A 2 - 2
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   17:00
  Mataró
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 1
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B BELL LLOC, C.P. A 2 - 2
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   10:30
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B ALEVÍ C 7 - 2
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   11:45
  Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C BENJAMÍ B 15 - 2
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLORET, C.F. A 3 - 2
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 3
Lliga 20  19/02/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL MAIA, CE A 10 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   16:00
  Palafolls
PALAFOLLS, C.D. A FEMENÍ CADET 3 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   17:15
  Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A JUVENIL B 4 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B TORDERA C.F. A 0 - 9
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A 2 - 4
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   11:15
  Roses
ROSES, A.E. A ALEVÍ A 3 - 3
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   11:45
  La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A CADET 2 - 1
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA, C.F. B 2 - 2
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A L'ESCALA, F.C. C 3 - 3
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   11:30
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. 4 - 2
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET PERALADA, C.F. A 0 - 4
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:00
  Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A ALEVÍ B 6 - 1
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:30
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Lliga 21  05/03/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A 4 - 3
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   17:00
  Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A JUVENIL A 4 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FEC VALL DEL TER B 2 - 2
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   10:00
  Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A BENJAMÍ A 5 - 3
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B FORNELLS, UE. B 0 - 8
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   12:00
  Barcelona
MONTAÑESA, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 1
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B ROSES, A.E. A 1 - 2
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B SARRIA TER, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   09:30
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   10:00
  Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A BANYOLES, C.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   15:00
  La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   15:45
  Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  12/03/2022   16:00
  Olot
OLOT, AT. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FORNELLS, UE. C 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   10:00
  Santa Cristina d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A FEMENÍ CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   11:00
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. C ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A FIGUERES, U.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   10:00
  Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. B BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:00
  Girona
FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST A INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:15
  Blanes
RACING BLANENC F.C. B ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:30
  Girona
FEMENÍ CADET PENYA BONS AIRES E A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   16:00
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  19/03/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CASSA, U.D. C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   11:00
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   12:00
  Santa Coloma de Gramanet
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES, U.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT PONÇ, AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   09:00
  Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   11:00
  Palamós
BAIX TER CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   11:30
  Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A FARNERS, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   12:30
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FARNERS, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   12:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   17:00
  Begur
FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   18:15
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A FARNERS 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   9:00
  Girona
GIRONA, F.C D ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  27/03/2022   11:00
  Joanetes
JOANETES, C.F. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 0  27/03/2022   11:00
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B PENYA BONS AIRES 0 - 0
Lliga 0  27/03/2022   9:30
  Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A UNIÓ VEDRUNA 0 - 0
Amistós 0  27/03/2022   9:30
  Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET FEMENÍ GROC 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET ESPLAIS, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   13:00
  Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  02/04/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   16:30
  Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   09:30
  Giron
GEIEG A BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   10:00
  Lloret
BLANC BLAVA LLORET A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B ESCOLA CALONGE-SANTANTONI, C A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   13:00
  Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   17:00
  Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   15:00
  Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LA JONQUERA, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  09/04/2022   16:00
  Castellfollit
CASTELLFOLLIT, U.E. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C U.E. COMACROS C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:00
  Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:30
  Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   10:00
  Bescara
SILS, C.F.. A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   12:00
  La Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   11:00
  Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   12:00
  25
CADET ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   12:45
  Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  23/04/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B QUART, U.E. D 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B LLORET, C.F. D 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   12:00
  Barcelona
MARTINENC, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   15:00
  Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   17:00
  Blanes
BLANES, C.D. B JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B CASSA, U.D. B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   10:00
  Manlleu
MANLLEU, A.E.C B ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   11:00
  Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A FORNELLS, UE. A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MOLLET U.E.,CF. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  30/04/2022   16:00
  Osor
OSOR, U.E. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   18:00
  Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C PORQUERES, U.E. D 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   11:00
  Lloret
JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   16:00
  Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   09:30
  Lloret
LLORET, C.F. C BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   10:00
  Flaça
FLAÇA, C.D. A ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   13:00
  Blanes
BLANES, C.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  07/05/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL LA CANYA, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   18:00
  Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   09:00
  Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CELRA, U.C.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B CELLERA, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRA, U.C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   09:15
  Quart
QUART, U.E. D BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   10:30
  Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   10:30
  Palamós
ESCOLA CALONGE-SANTANTONI, C B ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   15:00
  Palamós
FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   17:00
  Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A QUART, U.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B L'ESCALA, F.C. A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  15/05/2022   16:00
  Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   11:00
  Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   11:30
  Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
CADET L'ESCALA, F.C. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   15:00
  Quart
QUART, U.E. C INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 31  21/05/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL BONMATI, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   16:30
  Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CASSA, U.D. B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANT PONÇ, AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   11:45
  Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL A QUART, U.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FEC VALL DEL TER A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   10:00
  Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
INFANTIL A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   12:00
  Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   16:00
  Porqueres
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   09:00
  Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BELL LLOC, C.P. C 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   10:30
  Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B GEIEG C 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   11:30
  Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   11:30
  Sant Celoni
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   12:00
  Bescanó
JUVENIL B PALS, AT A 0 - 0
Lliga 32  29/05/2022   17:00
  Les Presses
LES PRESES, C.F. B FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 33  05/06/2022   16:00
  Montagut
PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 34  11/06/2022   16:00
  Bescanó
FILIAL CAMOS, C.F. A 0 - 0