<%=Club.Nombre %>

Propers partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   09:00
 Girona
INFANTIL B COMACROS, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   09:30
 Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. C ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   10:00
 Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   11:30
 Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
 Pals
PALS, AT A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:00
 Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA, F.C. A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C 0 - 0
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   11:00
 Girona
GEIEG C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 15  30/01/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A FORNELLS, UE. B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  30/01/2022   18:00
 Camós
CAMOS, C.F. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   09:30
 Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. C ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   12:00
 Sarrià de Ter
SARRIA TER, C.F. A BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
 La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   16:00
 Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/02/2022   16:00
 Sant Miquel de Campmajor
SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   09:15
 Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CASSA, U.D. B 0 - 0
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   11:00
 Palafrugell
PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 16  06/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A ARO, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:00
 Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:00
 Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   11:30
 Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORELLO, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   16:00
 Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/02/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   17:00
 Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   10:00
 Girona
GIRONA, F.C B BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B LLANÇA, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  13/02/2022   17:00
 Mataró
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B BELL LLOC, C.P. A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   10:30
 Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   11:45
 Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/02/2022   16:00
 Maià de Montcal
MAIA, CE A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   16:00
 Palafolls
PALAFOLLS, C.D. A FEMENÍ CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   17:15
 Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B TORDERA C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   11:15
 Roses
ROSES, A.E. A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   11:45
 La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 18  20/02/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A PERALADA, C.F. B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A L'ESCALA, F.C. C 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   11:30
 Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET PERALADA, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:00
 Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:30
 Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   13:00
 Palamós
FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  05/03/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   17:00
 Blanes
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FEC VALL DEL TER B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   10:00
 Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B FORNELLS, UE. B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   12:00
 Barcelona
MONTAÑESA, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 19  06/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B ROSES, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B SARRIA TER, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   09:30
 Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   10:00
 Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A BANYOLES, C.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   15:00
 La Bisbal
BISBALENC, AT. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   15:45
 Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  12/03/2022   16:00
 Olot
OLOT, AT. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FORNELLS, UE. C 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   10:00
 Santa Cristina d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A FEMENÍ CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   11:00
 Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. C ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 20  13/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A FIGUERES, U.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   10:00
 Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. B BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:00
 Girona
FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST A INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:15
 Blanes
RACING BLANENC F.C. B ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   11:30
 Girona
FEMENÍ CADET PENYA BONS AIRES E A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   16:00
 Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  19/03/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CASSA, U.D. C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   11:00
 Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   12:00
 Santa Coloma de Gramanet
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 21  20/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B FIGUERES, U.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT PONÇ, AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   09:00
 Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. C BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   11:30
 Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A FARNERS, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   15:00
 Begur
FUNDACIO PRIV. ESP. DE BEGUR A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   16:30
 Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD B CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 22  27/03/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FARNERS, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  27/03/2022   10:00
 Girona
GIRONA, F.C D ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 22  27/03/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D 0 - 0
Lliga 24  27/03/2022   11:00
 Joanetes
JOANETES, C.F. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 22  27/03/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A FARNERS, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET ESPLAIS, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   13:00
 Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  02/04/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   16:30
 Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C GLOBAL-PALAMOS C.F. C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   09:30
 Giron
GEIEG A BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   10:00
 Lloret
BLANC BLAVA LLORET A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B ESCOLA CALONGE-SANTANTONI, C A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   13:00
 Malgrat de Mar
MALGRAT, C.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  03/04/2022   17:00
 Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   15:00
 Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LA JONQUERA, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  09/04/2022   16:00
 Castellfollit
CASTELLFOLLIT, U.E. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C U.E. COMACROS C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:00
 Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   09:30
 Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   10:00
 Bescara
SILS, C.F.. A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  10/04/2022   12:00
 La Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   11:00
 Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   12:00
 25
CADET ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   12:45
 Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  23/04/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B QUART, U.E. D 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B LLORET, C.F. D 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   12:00
 Barcelona
MARTINENC, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES, C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   15:00
 Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  24/04/2022   17:00
 Blanes
BLANES, C.D. B JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B CASSA, U.D. B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   10:00
 Manlleu
MANLLEU, A.E.C B ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   11:00
 Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A FORNELLS, UE. A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MOLLET U.E.,CF. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  30/04/2022   16:00
 Osor
OSOR, U.E. A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   18:00
 Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C PORQUERES, U.E. D 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   11:00
 Lloret
JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  01/05/2022   16:00
 Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   09:30
 Lloret
LLORET, C.F. C BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   10:00
 Flaça
FLAÇA, C.D. A ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   13:00
 Blanes
BLANES, C.D. A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  07/05/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL LA CANYA, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   18:00
 Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   09:00
 Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CELRA, U.C.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 27  08/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B CELLERA, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B CELRA, U.C.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   09:15
 Quart
QUART, U.E. D BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   10:30
 Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   10:30
 Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   15:00
 Palamós
FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A CADET 0 - 0
Lliga 28  14/05/2022   17:00
 Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A QUART, U.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B L'ESCALA, F.C. A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  15/05/2022   16:00
 Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   11:00
 Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E B BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   11:30
 Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
CADET L'ESCALA, F.C. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   15:00
 Quart
QUART, U.E. C INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 31  21/05/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL BONMATI, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   16:30
 Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CASSA, U.D. B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A SANT PONÇ, AT. A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   11:45
 Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B ALEVÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 29  22/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL A QUART, U.E. B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FEC VALL DEL TER A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   10:00
 Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
INFANTIL A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   12:00
 Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   16:00
 Porqueres
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   09:00
 Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BELL LLOC, C.P. C 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   10:30
 Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B GEIEG C 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   11:30
 Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. B JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   11:30
 Sant Celoni
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C ALEVÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  29/05/2022   12:00
 Bescanó
JUVENIL B PALS, AT A 0 - 0
Lliga 32  29/05/2022   17:00
 Les Presses
LES PRESES, C.F. B FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 33  05/06/2022   16:00
 Montagut
PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 34  11/06/2022   16:00
 Bescanó
FILIAL CAMOS, C.F. A 0 - 0