<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
1ª Fase 2 23/10/2021  16:30
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO "B" CADETE "B" BALONCESTO 81 - 28
1ª Fase 1 23/10/2021  13:30
RECUERDO, COLEGIO
RECUERDO S.A.D. 10 ALEVÍN A DOMAICA BALONCESTO 51 - 54
1ª Fase 3 23/10/2021  13:00
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE, COLEGIO
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE JUNIOR "B" BALONCESTO 64 - 50
1ª Fase 3 23/10/2021  13:00
ABACO, COLEGIO
ABACO JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO 48 - 49
1ª Fase 3 23/10/2021  11:15
CENTRO CIVICO PERALES DEL RIO
CB PERALES JUNIOR "C" BALONCESTO 55 - 127
1ª Fase 2 23/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "C" BALONCESTO BUEN CONSEJO 07 33 - 65
1ª Fase 2 23/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 63 - 51
1ª Fase 1 23/10/2021  09:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 4 - 54
1ª Fase 1 23/10/2021  09:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
BENJAMÍN A DOMAICA MASC BAL SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 31 - 43
1ª Fase 1 23/10/2021  09:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
VILLALBA MUSASHI ALEVÍN FEM. BALONCESTO 60 - 9
1ª Fase 3 17/10/2021  17:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "A" BALONCESTO C.B. MORATALAZ 70 - 65
1ª Fase 3 17/10/2021  17:00
TORRELODONES, PABELLON pequeño
BT ´B´ JUNIOR "A" BALONCESTO 73 - 59
1ª Fase 3 17/10/2021  16:30
FRANCISCO DE VITORIA, UNIVERSIDAD
C.B. POZUELO SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO 52 - 41
Liga 5 17/10/2021  13:00
Ernesto Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL La Mutual Juan XXIII A 4 - 1
1ª Fase 1 17/10/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR "B" MASC C.B. SUR 46 - 41
1ª Fase 3 17/10/2021  12:00
ANDRES CASADO, PABELLON
BALONCESTO ARISTOS A INFANTIL "A" MASC. BALONCESTO 49 - 37
1ª Fase 2 17/10/2021  11:30
SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA, PABELLON
SMV CDEB JUNIOR "C" BALONCESTO 60 - 64
1ª Fase 3 17/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR "A" MASC. VILLA DE ALGETE 70 - 55
1ª Fase 1 17/10/2021  09:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SUB 22 A MASC CB LAS ROZAS U22 45 - 68
1ª Fase 2 16/10/2021  18:15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO/
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR JUNIOR "B" BALONCESTO 72 - 73
1ª Fase 1 16/10/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "B" BALONCESTO HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO "B" 26 - 67
1ª Fase 2 16/10/2021  12:30
EL ZABURDON, PABELLON
SNZ BASKET JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO 38 - 71
1ª Fase 1 16/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE FEM. BALONCESTO LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 58 - 77
1ª Fase 1 16/10/2021  11:00
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA ´B´ INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 50 - 51
1ª Fase 1 16/10/2021  09:30
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BUEN CONSEJO 07 CADETE "C" BALONCESTO 49 - 27
1ª Fase 2 10/10/2021  12:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR "A" MASC. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 55 - 72
1ª Fase 2 10/10/2021  12:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
FEMENINO ALCORCON SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO 67 - 37
Liga 4 10/10/2021  11:30
San Martín de Porres
C.D. Escuela F. Villa Madrid AFICIONADO FÚTBOL 0 - 3
Liga 3 03/10/2021  13:00
Ernesto Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL EE.M.F. Águilas Moratalaz B 2 - 2
1ª Fase 1 03/10/2021  13:00
JESUS ESPAÑA, PABELLON
VILLA DE VALDEMORO SENIOR "A" MASC. 75 - 81
1ª Fase 1 03/10/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO FEMENINO ALCORCON 51 - 60
1ª Fase 2 03/10/2021  11:30
EL TORREON, PABELLON
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ ARRABE ASESOR JUNIOR "A" BALONCESTO 58 - 63
1ª Fase 2 03/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "A" BALONCESTO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´ 67 - 69
1ª Fase 1 02/10/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO SNZ BASKET 60 - 13
1ª Fase 1 02/10/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "C" BALONCESTO SMV CDEB 61 - 41
1ª Fase 2 02/10/2021  10:00
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
TORREJON BASKETBALL INFANTIL "A" MASC. BALONCESTO 79 - 61
1ª Fase 1 02/10/2021  09:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "B" BALONCESTO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 73 - 72
1ª Fase 1 26/09/2021  19:00
CEIP SANTO DOMINGO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´ CADETE "A" BALONCESTO 61 - 66
1ª Fase 1 26/09/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "A" BALONCESTO C.B. POZUELO ´A´ ARRABE ASESOR 72 - 56
Liga 2 26/09/2021  11:00
Los Cármenes
C.D. Aluche Bulls AFICIONADO FÚTBOL 2 - 6
1ª Fase 1 25/09/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
INFANTIL "A" MASC. BALONCESTO TORREJON BASKETBALL 39 - 79
Liga 1 19/09/2021  09:00
Ernesto Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL Betis San Isidro A 1 - 4