<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 10  23/01/2022   11:15
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 73 - 43
Liga 10  23/01/2022   09:30
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 79 - 29
Liga 18  22/01/2022   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE 83 - 75
Liga 8  22/01/2022   17:45
 Polideportivo la Victoria
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A 33 - 27
Liga 8  22/01/2022   13:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 69 - 32
Liga 8  22/01/2022   11:45
 Polideportivo La Vega
CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 24 - 57
Liga 8  22/01/2022   11:00
 Polideportivo Mosquera
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. CONTIENDAS CORAZONISTAS 44 - 17
Liga 8  22/01/2022   10:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON BL C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 54 - 10
Liga 8  22/01/2022   09:30
 Polideportivo Mosquera
CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 42 - 39
Liga 8  22/01/2022   09:15
 Polideportivo La Vega
CDU CANTERA-NARCISO C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 59 - 8
Liga 10  16/01/2022   16:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 45 - 63
Liga 10  16/01/2022   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 51
Liga 10  16/01/2022   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES 75 - 67
Liga 7  15/01/2022   18:45
 Polideportivo la Rubia
LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 21 - 44
Liga 10  15/01/2022   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL CB PALECIA UEMC- SAN REMO 75 - 45
Liga 9  15/01/2022   18:00
 Polideportivo Villacelama
PALANQUINOS RDL CASABLANCA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 48 - 49
Liga 9  15/01/2022   16:00
 Polideportivo Villacelama
VILLANUEVA RDL FERECOR C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 50 - 74
Liga 9  15/01/2022   16:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES-CASTELLA 29 - 46
Liga 7  15/01/2022   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SARABRIS 30 - 24
Liga 7  15/01/2022   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . HUELGAS B 16 - 45
Liga 7  15/01/2022   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
CD. TIERNO GALVÁN A C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 51 - 6
Liga 7  15/01/2022   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A BASTU TUDELA 62 - 28
Liga 7  15/01/2022   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B C. PEÑALBA 9 - 52
Liga 7  15/01/2022   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . HUELGAS A 22 - 44
Liga 16  08/01/2022   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL 73 - 79
Liga 8  19/12/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CB PALENCIA "QUESOS LAVEGA" 77 - 38
Liga 8  19/12/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B CB PALENCIA 48 - 72
Liga 9  18/12/2021   20:00
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 92 - 33
Liga 15  18/12/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA CLARET 92 - 70
Liga 9  18/12/2021   18:00
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 76 - 77
Liga 8  18/12/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo Mosquera
FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 47 - 23
Liga 6  18/12/2021   16:15
 Polideportivo La Victoria
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 30 - 35
Liga 9  18/12/2021   16:00
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 61 - 74
Liga 8  18/12/2021   16:00
 Polideportivo de la Vega
CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 94 - 26
Liga 6  18/12/2021   12:30
 P. LEOPOLDO CANO
SAN AGUSTIN A C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 16 - 45
Liga 6  18/12/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
LOURDES STELLA C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 55 - 4
Liga 6  18/12/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
SAN AGUSTIN C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 20 - 22
Liga 6  18/12/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. VEGA DEL PRADO LA VICTORIA 50 - 26
Liga 6  18/12/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 21
Liga 6  18/12/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
LOURDES-BUJEDO C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 45 - 61
Liga 9  12/12/2021   18:00
 Polideportivo San Andres
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 68 - 60
Liga 14  12/12/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo Wurzburg
USAL LA ANTIGUA C.B.F EBA 87 - 54
Liga 8  11/12/2021   20:00
 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas
CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 75 - 27
Liga 8  11/12/2021   18:00
 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas
CB TIZONA A C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 55 - 72
Liga 5  11/12/2021   17:30
 Polideportivo la Rubia
CB VILLA DE LAGUNA-05 C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 31 - 34
Liga 7  11/12/2021   17:00
 Polideportivo Claudio Moyano I.E.S.
ZAMARAT VDC CAJA RURAL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 53 - 63
Liga 8  11/12/2021   16:00
 Polideportivo Colegio Concepcionistas
CB TIZONA A C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 55 - 76
Liga 5  11/12/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM ENSEÑANZA 37 - 40
Liga 5  11/12/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
PINOALBAR C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 8 - 59
Liga 5  11/12/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . MARISTAS INMACULADA B 17 - 13
Liga 13  08/12/2021   19:00
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 74 - 75
Liga 12  05/12/2021   19:00
 Pabellon o Burgo
CULLEREDO C.B.F EBA 62 - 64
Liga 8  28/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGUROS BILBAO-TALLER CENTRAL 45 - 52
Liga 7  28/11/2021   13:00
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 99 - 61
Liga 7  28/11/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CAJA RURAL RDL 36 - 55
Liga 7  28/11/2021   09:15
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CAJA RURAL RDL 80 - 60
Liga 4  27/11/2021   18:45
 Polideportivo la Rubia
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 50 - 39
Liga 11  27/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 65 - 68
Liga 6  27/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo Maristas Inmaculada
MARISTAS INMACULADA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 16
Liga 6  27/11/2021   16:30
 José Luis Mosquera
FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 09 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 56 - 33
Liga 4  27/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
EL PILAR C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 57 - 48
Liga 4  27/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
ENSEÑANZA C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 30 - 22
Liga 6  27/11/2021   12:00
 Polideportivo Manuel Camba
CB ZAMORA C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 65 - 56
Liga 4  27/11/2021   11:45
 Polideportivo Cardenal Mendoza
GARCIA QUINTANA OCIO SPORT C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 16 - 45
Liga 4  27/11/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 27 - 34
Liga 4  27/11/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo La Vega
IÑIGO DE TORO-CONTIENDAS C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 43 - 34
Liga 6  27/11/2021   10:00
 Polideportivo Manuel Camba
CB ZAMORA C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 41 - 81
Liga 4  27/11/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
CD TIERNO GALVÁN C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 32 - 44
Liga 4  27/11/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
ENSEÑANZA C C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 34
Liga 6  21/11/2021   18:30
 P. Patrocinio San José
La Salle C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 67 - 73
Liga 10  21/11/2021   17:00
 Polideportivo Betanzos
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS C.B.F EBA 85 - 90
Liga 7  20/11/2021   19:00
 Pabellón Municipal Deportes Palencia
GRUPO INMAPA FILIPENSES C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 96 - 58
Liga 6  20/11/2021   18:30
 Carlos Sastre
OBILA C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 101 - 51
Liga 5  20/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. FERRARI-CONTIENDAS 06 33 - 69
Liga 5  20/11/2021   18:00
 P. Chef
C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 45 - 46
Liga 5  20/11/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. LOURDES STELLA 36 - 76
Liga 3  20/11/2021   16:15
 Narciso Alonso Cortés
Sarabris C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 30 - 38
Liga 6  20/11/2021   16:00
 Colegio San José
San José Jesuitas C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 26 - 76
Liga 5  20/11/2021   16:00
 P. Chef
C. LEONES BASKET LEON B C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 32 - 62
Liga 3  20/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM SAN JOSE JESUITAS 39 - 33
Liga 3  20/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . APOSTOLADO-CEBRAS 25 - 55
Liga 3  20/11/2021   12:30
 P. San Isidro
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . CD.SAN ISIDRO-CIGALES 33 - 4
Liga 3  20/11/2021   11:00
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SAN AGUSTIN A 38 - 41
Liga 3  20/11/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A TERESIANAS 54 - 42
Liga 3  20/11/2021   09:30
 P. Tierno Galván
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B CD. TIERNO GALVÁN 14 - 64
Liga 3  20/11/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo De la Vega
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. SAN JOSE JESUITAS-VENUS 3 - 54
Liga 6  14/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 62 - 83
Liga 4  14/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA 103 - 64
Liga 4  14/11/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B COBOSA CDP 72 - 22
Liga 5  13/11/2021   20:00
 Polideportivo Wurzburg
LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 63 - 39
Liga 2  13/11/2021   18:45
 P. LA RUBIA
AYTO. SANTOVENIA C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. 19 - 41
Liga 4  13/11/2021   18:45
 Polideportivo San Isidro
CD SAN ISIDRO B C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 61 - 44
Liga 9  13/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA ULE BASKET LEON 85 - 90
Liga 5  13/11/2021   18:00
 Polideportivo Wurzburg
LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 51 - 53
Liga 4  13/11/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo Pisuerga
CBCV E. LALO RVB G ANTON 08 C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 75 - 25
Liga 5  13/11/2021   16:15
 Polideportivo Wurzburg
LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 52 - 66
Liga 2  13/11/2021   12:30
 MARGARITA SALAS SEMICUBIERTO
APOSTOLADO C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. 36 - 30
Liga 2  13/11/2021   12:30
 P. LA VEGA
SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A 11 - 62
Liga 2  13/11/2021   11:00
 P. LA VEGA
SAN JOSE JESUITAS-MARTE C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B 36 - 18
Liga 2  13/11/2021   11:00
 P. LA VEGA
LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. 24 - 38
Liga 2  13/11/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
LOURDES-PAULINA HARRIET C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM 20 - 19
Liga 2  13/11/2021   09:30
 P. LA VEGA
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . SAFA GRIAL 26 - 7
Liga 4  07/11/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 26 - 79
Liga 4  07/11/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 59 - 44
Liga 4  07/11/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 91 - 41
Liga 3  07/11/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo San Agustin
SAN AGUSTIN TRANSPORTES C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 80 - 29
Liga 8  06/11/2021   20:15
 --
PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE C.B.F EBA 73 - 63
Liga 5  06/11/2021   20:00
 Polideportivo Marta Dominguez
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 63 - 73
Liga 3  06/11/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo la Vega
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. SARABRIS 30 - 43
Liga 3  06/11/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo La Vega
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. SAN AGUSTIN A 30 - 53
Liga 1  06/11/2021   16:15
 NARCISO ALONSO CORTES
C.B.F JUNIOR PROV. MASC. SAN JOSE JESUITAS 40 - 33
Liga 1  06/11/2021   12:30
 P. LA CISTERNIGA
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . B LA CISTERNIGA B 61 - 11
Liga 1  06/11/2021   11:00
 CORAZONISTAS
C.B.F CADETE PROV.FEM CORAZONISTAS CONTIENDAS 38 - 42
Liga 1  06/11/2021   11:00
 APOSTOLADO
SAN JOSE JESUITAS-JUPITER C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC . 36 - 6
Liga 1  06/11/2021   11:00
 P. LA VEGA
TERESIANAS VERDE C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM . 26 - 8
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:30
 P. LA VEGA
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM. SARABRIS 41 - 55
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:30
 P. LA CISTERNIGA
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC . A LA CISTERNIGA 49 - 34
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:30
 P. LA VEGA
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM. CDU CANTERA-BLANCO 55 - 4
Liga 7  30/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA UCOGA SEGUROS CB CHANTADA 71 - 94
Liga 2  30/10/2021   12:00
 P. LOURDES
LOURDES STELLA C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 55 - 30
Liga 2  30/10/2021   10:00
 P. LOURDES
LOURDES-CASTELLA C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC. 38 - 17
Liga 4  24/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL SEGURA & MAYOR CORREDURIA DE 69 - 61
Liga 3  24/10/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT CB TIZONA A 57 - 105
Liga 2  24/10/2021   16:00
 Pabellon Antonio Vecino
CB. 6.25 C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B 65 - 51
Liga 3  24/10/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A CB TIZONA A 75 - 42
Liga 3  24/10/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A CB TIZONA A 96 - 46
Liga 2  24/10/2021   10:00
 Pabellon Antonio Vecino
CB. 6.25 C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B 37 - 49
Liga 6  23/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO 74 - 53
Liga 1  23/10/2021   18:00
 P. PISUERGA
CBCV IVECO REAL VALLADOLID C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC. 65 - 20
Liga 5  17/10/2021   17:30
 Polideportivo Cesar Gonzalez
OBRADOIRO SILLEDA C.B.F EBA 80 - 74
Liga 1  17/10/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 56 - 69
Liga 3  17/10/2021   12:00
 Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
CD BASE C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 61 - 74
Liga 1  17/10/2021   10:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B IVECO REAL VALLADOLID 18 - 68
Liga 2  16/10/2021   20:00
 Polideportivo Villacelama
CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT 58 - 40
Liga 2  16/10/2021   18:00
 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban
CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A 41 - 67
Liga 2  16/10/2021   16:00
 Pabellon Deportes San Esteban
CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A 19 - 70
Liga 2  10/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL BALONCESTO VILLARES 58 - 85
Liga 4  09/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAR 90 - 75
Liga 1  03/10/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A C.D. LA SALLE 92 - 47
Liga 1  03/10/2021   17:00
 Polideportivo Villacelama
LEVIDRIO VILLACELAMA RDL C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL 78 - 56
Liga 1  03/10/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT OBILA CAIXABANK UCAV 35 - 86
Liga 3  02/10/2021   19:00
 Polideportivo Municipal Remedios
BOSCO SALESIANOS OURENSE C.B.F EBA 58 - 81
Liga 1  02/10/2021   16:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A SAN JOSE JESUITAS 62 - 12
Liga 2  25/09/2021   18:30
 Polideportivo de la Vega
C.B.F EBA GIJON BASKET 83 - 71
Liga 1  19/09/2021   12:30
 Polideportivo Villacelama
LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL C.B.F EBA 74 - 64