<%=Club.Nombre %>

Propers partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  09:30
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. D BENJAMÍ B -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  10:45
Quart
QUART, U.E. D ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 0 11/12/2021  10:45
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ B SANT GREGORI -
Lliga 0 11/12/2021  10:45
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A GEiEG -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  11:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A CADET -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Ripoll
ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  12:15
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  15:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES E A -
Lliga 12 11/12/2021  16:00
La Canya
LA CANYA, A.E. A FILIAL -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  17:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BLANES, C.D. B -
Lliga 10 11/12/2021  18:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 10 12/12/2021  10:30
Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A MANLLEU, A.E.C B -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  09:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B BENJAMÍ A -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  10:00
Porqueres
PORQUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  11:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B INFANTIL B -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A -
Lliga 13 18/12/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 11 18/12/2021  18:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B JUVENTUS-LLORET FUTBOL CLUB A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  10:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. B -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PORQUERES, U.E. A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  13:15
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 11 19/12/2021  16:00
La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  10:00
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. C BENJAMÍ B -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:00
Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A BLANES, C.D. A -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  12:30
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT E ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 14 08/01/2022  16:00
Bonmatí
BONMATI, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MARTINENC, F.C. A -
Lliga 12 08/01/2022  18:00
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FLAÇA, C.D. A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  10:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A LLORET, C.F. C -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  10:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. B ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A CASSA, U.D. A -
Lliga 12 09/01/2022  16:00
Les Presses
ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C A CADET -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A TORELLO, C.F. A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  09:15
Quart
QUART, U.E. C BENJAMÍ A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  10:00
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  12:30
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 15 15/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL LES PRESES, C.F. B -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  17:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 13 15/01/2022  18:15
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  10:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B QUART, U.E. D -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A -
Lliga 13 16/01/2022  12:00
Mollet
MOLLET U.E.,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FIGUERES, U.E. D -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  09:15
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A BENJAMÍ A -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  10:00
Sant Feliu de Guixols
SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. D INFANTIL B -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  11:00
Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A QUART, U.E. C -
Lliga 16 22/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A -
Lliga 14 22/01/2022  17:00
Quart
QUART, U.E. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL B -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  10:00
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  10:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E B -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B FEC VALL DEL TER A -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A CADET -
Lliga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
Parets
PARETS, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  09:00
Girona
INFANTIL B COMACROS, U.E. A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  09:30
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  10:00
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Amer
A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Pals
PALS, AT A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
CADET PORQUERES, U.E. A -
Lliga 15 29/01/2022  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA, F.C. A -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB C -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  10:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  11:00
Girona
GEIEG C BENJAMÍ B -
Lliga 15 30/01/2022  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A FORNELLS, UE. B -
Lliga 17 30/01/2022  18:00
Camós
CAMOS, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  09:30
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 16 05/02/2022  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C -

Comparteix a: