<%=Club.Nombre %>

Propers partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C MATADEPERA -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET Breda -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  11:30
Bescanó
CADET MATADEPERA -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  11:30
Sant Joan de les Fonts
SANTJOANENC BENJAMÍ B -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  12:30
Bell·lloc
BELL·LLOC JUVENIL B -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  16:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BASE LLAGOSTERA -
Lliga 2 25/09/2021  18:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL -
Amistós 0 25/09/2021  9:45
Celrà
CELRÀ ALEVÍ A -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  10:00
Celrà
CELRÀ PRE-BENJAMÍ B -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Maçanet de la Selva
MAÇANET INFANTIL B -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A PENYA BONS AIRES -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  12:00
Girona
GIRONA BENJAMÍ A -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  17:30
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
SANTFELIUENC PRIMER EQUIP -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B VIDRERENCA -
Amistós 0 26/09/2021  9:30
Bescanó
PRE-BENJAMÍ A CELRÀ -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A PERALADA, C.F. A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  10:00
Girona
SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL C INFANTIL B -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET BANYOLES, C.E. A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PARETS, C.F.A -
Lliga 3 02/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL MAIA, CE A -
Lliga 1 02/10/2021  18:00
Castell-Platja d'Aro
ARO, C.E. A JUVENIL A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  09:45
Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BISBALENC, AT. A -
Lliga 1 03/10/2021  15:00
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C INFANTIL A -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B PENYA BONS AIRES E B -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  16:00
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT B CADET -
Lliga 2 09/10/2021  17:00
Llança
LLANÇA, C.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  10:30
Hostalets
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A -
Lliga 4 10/10/2021  16:00
Ripoll
RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL -
Lliga 2 10/10/2021  16:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ROSES, A.E. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET TORDERA C.F. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  11:45
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET LA JONQUERA, U.E. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:30
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A INFANTIL A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  12:45
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  15:00
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 5 16/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL OLOT, AT. A -
Lliga 3 16/10/2021  17:00
Les Franqueses
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANT GREGORI, A.E. B -
Lliga 3 17/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B PERALADA, C.F. A -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B SANT GREGORI, A.E. B -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  10:30
Camprodon
FEC VALL DEL TER B ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS A -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A -
Lliga 6 23/10/2021  16:00
Serinyà
SERINYA, C.F. A FILIAL -
Lliga 4 23/10/2021  19:00
Roses
ROSES, A.E. A JUVENIL B -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B MALGRAT, C.D. A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  10:00
Vilobí d'Onyar
BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A FEMENÍ CADET -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:15
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. C ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 4 24/10/2021  12:45
Perelada
PERALADA, C.F. A CADET -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A A.E. UNIÓ REMENCES A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  11:30
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CADET PALAFRUGELL, C.F. A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
CADET BISBALENC, AT. A -
Lliga 7 30/10/2021  16:00
Bescanó
FILIAL JOANETES, C.F. A -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  16:00
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP -
Lliga 5 30/10/2021  17:00
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. B JUVENIL A -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C CASSA, U.D. C -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  10:00
Fornells de la Selva
FORNELLS, UE. C ALEVÍ B -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  11:00
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B INFANTIL A -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B BANYOLES CLUB AT. A -
Lliga 5 31/10/2021  12:00
Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. A INFANTIL B -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B FUNDACIO FUTUR GIRONAEST A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  10:30
Palamós
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA, SAD C ALEVÍ C -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A CASSA, U.D. A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  12:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES CLUB AT. A CADET -
Lliga 8 06/11/2021  16:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FILIAL -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MONTAÑESA, C.F. A -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  19:30
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. C JUVENIL B -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B RACING BLANENC F.C. B -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  10:00
Olot
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A ALEVÍ A -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A -
Lliga 6 07/11/2021  12:45
Torelló
TORELLO, C.F. A FEMENÍ CADET -

Comparteix a: