<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 16 15/05/2021  09:00
Encrucijadas
CADETE B Paterna CF "C" -
Liga 3 15/05/2021  10:45
Encrucijadas
FEMENINO CADETE CF La Nucia "A" -
Liga 9 15/05/2021  12:00
ciudad deportiva Cordoba CF
Córdoba C.F. FEMENINO A -
Liga 2 15/05/2021  12:15
Encrucijadas
INFANTIL A EVANGELICO A -
Liga 1 15/05/2021  12:15
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL ALDAIA
AVANT ALDAIA A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 3 15/05/2021  15:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO C Esportiu Futbol Benicato -
Liga 2 15/05/2021  16:30
MAS CAMARENA
CD MAS CAMARENA A JUVENIL B -
Liga 2 15/05/2021  17:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL A JUVENTUD CHIVA A -
Liga 16 15/05/2021  19:15
Polideportivo Aldaia
CADETE A UE Vall de Alcalans "A" -
Liga 21 15/05/2021  19:30
Polideportivo Municipal Manises
Manises CF "A" AMATEUR A -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMIN B DESCANSA -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  09:00
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL ALDAIA
BENJAMIN A CF Cracks "A" -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  09:00
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL.
ALEVIN A CF MALVARROSA A -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  09:30
CAMPO MPAL. BARRIO LA LUZ
BO LA LUZ XIRIVELLA A ALEVIN B -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  10:30
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL ALDAIA
FEMENINO F8 CF Sporting Xirivella "A" -
Liga 20 16/05/2021  10:30
Ciudad del Ocio
Juventud Manisense ALEVIN C -
Liga 1 16/05/2021  10:30
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL ALDAIA
ALEVIN D CD BUNYOL "B" -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  11:30
Polideportivo Aldaia
INFANTIL B CD CAMPORROBLES -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  13:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
INFANTIL C UD QUART DE POBLET C -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  17:00
Polideportivo de Aldaia
FEMENINO B CD Monte Sion "A" -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  18:00
CAMPO LA MURTA CHIVA
CF CHIVA AMATEUR B -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
Aldaia
FEMENINO CADETE Levante UD SAD "B" -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN B CDFB LA ELIANA B -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN A MANISES CF A -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO C F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" -
Liga 22 23/05/2021  -
Utiel
C.D. Utiel AMATEUR A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
--
AMATEUR B DESCANSA -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN B CF JUVENTUD CHIVA B -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
PATERNA
UD PATERNA B INFANTIL C -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz"
UD Paterna "A" FEMENINO F8 -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
TURIS
CF ATLCO TURIS A INFANTIL B -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
VALENCIA
CFB CIUTAT VALENCIA B ALEVIN A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
JUVENIL B CDFB LA ELIANA B -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
JUVENIL A TORRENTE B -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
CHESTE
CD CHESTE A JUVENIL A -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN B CD BUÑOL A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
ALCASSER
FC ALCASSER A INFANTIL A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
Campo Municipal de "La Torre"
Discobolo LA Torre "B" FEMENINO B -
Liga 17 23/05/2021  00:00
Turis
CF Atletic Turis "A" CADETE B -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. de Beniferrri
CF INTER SAN JOSE Valencia "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 2 23/05/2021  00:00
--
CD JUVENTUD MANISENSE "C" ALEVIN D -
Liga 17 23/05/2021  09:00
Camp Mpal. "San Marceli"
CD San Marcelino "C" CADETE A -
Liga 21 23/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C CF Sporting Manises -
Liga 23 29/05/2021  17:15
POLIDEPORTIVO
AMATEUR A Alcasser CF -
Liga 5 30/05/2021  -
Poli. Mpal. Altabix. Elche
Elche CF SAD "B" FEMENINO CADETE -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
ALCASSER
FB ALCASSER C BENJAMIN B -
Liga 5 30/05/2021  -
MONCADA
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B FEMENINO C -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
TORRENTE
TORRENTE CF C INFANTIL A -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL C UD GODELLETA A -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
XIRIVELLA
CF SPORTING XIRIVELLA C PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN A EAF VALENCIA CF C -
Liga 10 30/05/2021  -
--
FEMENINO A DESCANSO -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL B CD SERRANOS C -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
PATERNA
AVANT PATERNA CF B PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO B La Union Femenina Manises "A" -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
AMATEUR B FONTETA A -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
BETERA
UD BETERA C JUVENIL B -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
Aldaia
FEMENINO F8 CD Montesion "A" -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  -
REQUENA
SC REQUENA A ALEVIN B -
Liga 22 30/05/2021  00:00
Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis
CF Atletic Turis "A" ALEVIN C -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  09:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
BENJAMIN A CFB CIUTAT DE VALENCIA -
Liga 18 30/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE B EAF Valencia CF "B" -
Liga 3 30/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN D SC Requena "B" -
Liga 18 30/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE A CD Malilla "D" -
Liga 14 01/06/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C UD La Hoya CF "A" -
Liga 24 02/06/2021  -
PAIPORTA
Paiporta CF AMATEUR A -
Liga 15 02/06/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion"
School Football Jucar "A" ALEVIN C -
Liga 23 02/06/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C CD Fuenterrobles "A" -
Liga 16 03/06/2021  00:00
Campo de Fútbol Mpal. de "Vista Alegre
CF Juventud Chiva "A" ALEVIN C -
Liga 17 04/06/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C CD Juventud Manisense "D" -
Liga 18 05/06/2021  00:00
Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez"
CF Sporting Xirivella "A" ALEVIN C -
Liga 25 05/06/2021  17:15
Barrio del Cristo
AMATEUR A U.D. Juventud-Barrio Cristo -
Liga 4 06/06/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN B UD QUART POBLET A -
Liga 4 06/06/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN B UD QUART B -
Liga 5 06/06/2021  -
MACASTRE
UD LA HOYA A INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 06/06/2021  -
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN B MISLATA CF C -
Liga 5 06/06/2021  -
XIRIVELLA
XIRIVELLA CF B INFANTIL C -
Liga 4 06/06/2021  -
Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos
CF Fenix Moncada "B" FEMENINO F8 -
Liga 4 06/06/2021  -
BARRIO LA LUZ
CF BARRIO LA LUZ A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 5 06/06/2021  -
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO B UD Almoines "A" -

Comparte en: