<%=Club.Nombre %>

1ª JUV MAS

TEMPORADA 2023/24

DAVID
DAVID (AGUDO)
DAVID (AGUDO)
DAVID
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID CECILIA)
DAVID (DAVID CECILIA)
DAVID
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO AIMAR
DIEGO AIMAR (DIEGO . R)
DIEGO AIMAR (DIEGO . R)
DIEGO AIMAR
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Eric
ERIC (ERIC DV)
Eric (Eric DV)
Eric
EDAD 16
DORSAL 40
LATERALIDAD -
Ezequiel
EZEQUIEL
Ezequiel
Ezequiel
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Francisco Javier
FRANCISCO JAVIER (FRAN)
Francisco Javier (Fran)
Francisco Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO V.)
Hugo (Hugo V.)
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE .B)
Jorge (Jorge .B)
Jorge
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IGNACIO
IGNACIO (NACHO)
IGNACIO (NACHO)
IGNACIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO (PUENTE)
DIEGO (PUENTE)
DIEGO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 12:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CORAZONISTAS 32 - 23
2 30/09/2023 17:30 PABELLON COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 1ª JUV MAS 27 - 28
3 08/10/2023 13:15 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. COSLADA 44 - 24
4 21/10/2023 19:45 PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO CD. IPLACEA 1ª JUV MAS 30 - 29
5 29/10/2023 10:00 PM. SANDRA AGUILAR CB. PINTO 1ª JUV MAS 29 - 30
6 05/11/2023 13:15 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. SAFA 20 - 33
7 12/11/2023 13:15 PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 1ª JUV MAS 30 - 31
8 19/11/2023 10:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 25 - 25
9 25/11/2023 19:30 PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª JUV MAS 54 - 29
10 03/12/2023 20:30 PAB. REY FELIPE VI IKASA BALONMANO 1ª JUV MAS 23 - 29
11 17/12/2023 11:30 PM. MANUEL CADENAS CB. LEGANES 1ª JUV MAS 36 - 26
12 13/01/2024 16:00 PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS CORAZONISTAS 1ª JUV MAS 27 - 31
13 21/01/2024 13:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 28 - 23
14 28/01/2024 16:00 PM. EL CERRO CB. COSLADA 1ª JUV MAS 31 - 45
15 04/02/2024 10:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CD. IPLACEA 38 - 37
16 10/02/2024 19:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. PINTO 38 - 32
17 18/02/2024 12:00 COLEGIO SAFA CB. SAFA 1ª JUV MAS 32 - 31
18 25/02/2024 12:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 36 - 29
19 03/03/2024 20:30 PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª JUV MAS 38 - 28
20 10/03/2024 10:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 19 - 43
21 17/03/2024 11:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS IKASA BALONMANO 28 - 32
22 06/04/2024 17:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª JUV MAS CB. LEGANES 20 - 42