<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Competicion de Liga 15  09/04/2024   19:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª CAD FEM 36 - 22
Competicion de Liga 19  07/04/2024   17:40
  CDM. MARGOT MOLES. (VICALVARO)
CBM. CONCEPCION 2ª NAC FEM 22 - 24
Competicion de Liga 20  07/04/2024   17:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 1ª TERR MAS 25 - 25
Competicion de Liga 19  07/04/2024   13:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 2ª INF FEM 27 - 20
Competicion de Liga 18  07/04/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM BM. PARLA 35 - 22
Competicion de Liga 20  07/04/2024   11:30
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 2ª NAC MAS 17 - 37
Competicion de Liga 19  07/04/2024   10:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. GETASUR 36 - 13
Competicion de Liga 22  06/04/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. LEGANES 20 - 42
Competicion de Liga 17  06/04/2024   17:00
  PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª JUV FEM 22 - 19
Competicion de Liga 8  06/04/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 23 - 31
Competicion de Liga 7  06/04/2024   13:15
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 2ª CAD FEM 30 - 34
Competicion de Liga 0  06/04/2024   12:00
  COLEGIO CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
CB. OSUNA MADRID 2ª INF MAS 26 - 27
Competicion de Liga 19  06/04/2024   10:00
  PISTA EXTERIOR COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 3ª INF MAS 11 - 27
Competicion de Liga 18  04/04/2024   17:25
  CDM. EL OLIVILLO
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª CAD FEM 22 - 38
Competicion de Liga 19  17/03/2024   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. GETASUR 35 - 21
Competicion de Liga 21  17/03/2024   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS IKASA BALONMANO 28 - 32
Competicion de Liga 19  17/03/2024   09:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CORAZONISTAS 23 - 20
Competicion de Liga 7  17/03/2024   09:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 2ª CAD MAS 33 - 33
Competicion de Liga 23  16/03/2024   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM UCAM BM. MURCIA 27 - 32
Competicion de Liga 6  16/03/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. LEGANES 20 - 30
Competicion de Liga 18  16/03/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 30 - 24
Competicion de Liga 19  16/03/2024   13:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 1ª INF FEM 15 - 34
Competicion de Liga 18  16/03/2024   11:30
  PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 3ª INF MAS 23 - 30
Competicion de Liga 18  16/03/2024   10:45
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 2ª INF FEM 24 - 32
Competicion de Liga 0  16/03/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. GETASUR 33 - 27
Competicion de Liga 16  13/03/2024   21:30
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 2ª NAC MAS 25 - 28
Competicion de Liga 18  10/03/2024   20:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª NAC MAS 21 - 30
Competicion de Liga 18  10/03/2024   17:15
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 1ª TERR MAS 25 - 28
Competicion de Liga 16  10/03/2024   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. LEGANES 45 - 17
Competicion de Liga 17  10/03/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 32 - 24
Competicion de Liga 17  10/03/2024   11:00
  PABELLÓN COLÉGIO VEDRUNA
GMADRID SPORTS 2ª NAC FEM 19 - 33
Competicion de Liga 20  10/03/2024   10:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 19 - 43
Competicion de Liga 5  09/03/2024   20:15
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª CAD FEM 26 - 21
Competicion de Liga 22  09/03/2024   19:00
  PAB. ANTONIO RIVERA
URCI ALMERIA DHP FEM 22 - 28
Competicion de Liga 17  09/03/2024   14:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS CB. SAFA 29 - 22
Competicion de Liga 6  09/03/2024   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. GETASUR 26 - 35
Competicion de Liga 0  09/03/2024   12:00
  PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO
2ª INF MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 27 - 27
Competicion de Liga 17  09/03/2024   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 39 - 17
Competicion de Liga 18  09/03/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CD. IPLACEA 26 - 35
Competicion de Liga 17  04/03/2024   21:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 31 - 29
Competicion de Liga 19  03/03/2024   20:30
  PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª JUV MAS 38 - 28
Competicion de Liga 17  03/03/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CB. OSUNA MADRID 24 - 19
Competicion de Liga 17  03/03/2024   13:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª INF FEM 31 - 19
Competicion de Liga 16  03/03/2024   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CB. OSUNA MADRID 26 - 21
Competicion de Liga 16  03/03/2024   11:30
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª CAD FEM 28 - 29
Competicion de Liga 15  03/03/2024   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM IKASA BALONMANO 61 - 8
Competicion de Liga 4  02/03/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 30 - 34
Competicion de Liga 5  02/03/2024   14:00
  PM. EDUARDO LOPEZ MATEO
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 2ª CAD MAS 45 - 13
Competicion de Liga 16  02/03/2024   12:30
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 3ª INF MAS 25 - 33
Competicion de Liga 16  02/03/2024   10:30
  PAB. COLEGIO SOMASCOS
APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 2ª INF FEM 18 - 44
Competicion de Liga 0  02/03/2024   09:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO MENESIANOS
MENESIANOS 2ª INF MAS 33 - 20
Competicion de Liga 15  25/02/2024   18:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS "B" 2ª NAC FEM 20 - 37
Competicion de Liga 14  25/02/2024   13:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª JUV FEM 19 - 18
Competicion de Liga 18  25/02/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 36 - 29
Competicion de Liga 21  24/02/2024   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM ADESAL CORDOBA 17 - 28
Competicion de Liga 13  23/02/2024   18:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM BM. TORREJON 23 - 19
Competicion de Liga 16  18/02/2024   19:00
  PAB. COLEGIO TAJAMAR
CD. TAJAMAR 1ª TERR MAS 35 - 21
Competicion de Liga 14  18/02/2024   18:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª CAD FEM 29 - 28
Competicion de Liga 14  18/02/2024   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 31 - 19
Competicion de Liga 17  18/02/2024   12:00
  COLEGIO SAFA
CB. SAFA 1ª JUV MAS 32 - 31
Competicion de Liga 4  18/02/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 44 - 19
Competicion de Liga 20  17/02/2024   18:00
  PAB. DE LA LIBERTAD
CLUB BM. ESTUDIANTES DHP FEM 26 - 18
Competicion de Liga 15  17/02/2024   17:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM CD. IPLACEA 24 - 24
Competicion de Liga 16  17/02/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM BM. PARLA 19 - 24
Competicion de Liga 0  17/02/2024   13:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS FUNDACION RECUERDO 35 - 13
Competicion de Liga 3  17/02/2024   10:30
  PAB. JOSE ANTONIO PARAÍSO
BM. TORREJON 2ª CAD FEM 22 - 11
Competicion de Liga 15  17/02/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 40 - 30
Competicion de Liga 3  11/02/2024   13:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 2ª CAD MAS 24 - 23
Competicion de Liga 19  11/02/2024   12:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM DEZA CBM. 21 - 25
Competicion de Liga 15  11/02/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 28 - 31
Competicion de Liga 15  11/02/2024   10:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS BACOVI 35 - 12
Competicion de Liga 13  10/02/2024   20:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
VIRGEN DE EUROPA PROMESAS 2ª NAC FEM 29 - 25
Competicion de Liga 16  10/02/2024   19:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. PINTO 38 - 32
Competicion de Liga 13  10/02/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM BM. TORREJON 42 - 31
Competicion de Liga 8  10/02/2024   13:15
  PAB. BACHILLER ALONSO
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª INF MAS 34 - 20
Competicion de Liga 14  10/02/2024   12:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
IKASA BALONMANO 3ª INF MAS 22 - 18
Competicion de Liga 2  10/02/2024   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. PINTO 35 - 22
Competicion de Liga 14  10/02/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM CORAZONISTAS 36 - 21
Competicion de Liga 1  04/02/2024   16:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 2ª CAD FEM 35 - 21
Competicion de Liga 18  04/02/2024   12:30
  PM. SANTA BARBARA
BM. CIUDAD IMPERIAL DHP FEM 30 - 24
Competicion de Liga 12  04/02/2024   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CD. IPLACEA 34 - 29
Competicion de Liga 15  04/02/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CD. IPLACEA 38 - 37
Competicion de Liga 14  03/02/2024   17:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS ESTRECHO
A.D. SALESIANOS ESTRECHO 2ª NAC MAS 22 - 21
Competicion de Liga 14  03/02/2024   16:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª TERR MAS 26 - 30
Competicion de Liga 12  03/02/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CB. GETASUR 30 - 18
Competicion de Liga 13  03/02/2024   16:00
  PM. LA CANTUEÑA
BM. PARLA 2ª INF FEM 21 - 26
Competicion de Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:00
  PAB. COLEGIO TAJAMAR
CD. TAJAMAR 3ª INF MAS 34 - 17
Competicion de Liga 3  03/02/2024   12:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS MENESIANOS 32 - 36
Competicion de Liga 2  03/02/2024   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 28 - 40
Competicion de Liga 14  03/02/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. GETASUR 31 - 25
Competicion de Liga 7  31/01/2024   21:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª NAC FEM 24 - 32
Competicion de Liga 14  28/01/2024   16:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª JUV MAS 31 - 45
Competicion de Liga 11  28/01/2024   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 30 - 19
Competicion de Liga 11  28/01/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. GETASUR 32 - 21
Competicion de Liga 11  28/01/2024   10:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª CAD FEM 26 - 39
Competicion de Liga 17  27/01/2024   18:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES DHP FEM 27 - 18
Competicion de Liga 13  27/01/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CD. IPLACEA 20 - 25
Competicion de Liga 13  27/01/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CORAZONISTAS 30 - 27
Competicion de Liga 12  27/01/2024   13:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 41 - 12
Competicion de Liga 12  27/01/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 19 - 19
Competicion de Liga 2  27/01/2024   11:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO RECUERDO
FUNDACION RECUERDO 2ª INF MAS 25 - 34
Competicion de Liga 1  27/01/2024   11:15
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª CAD MAS 27 - 17
Competicion de Liga 13  27/01/2024   10:30
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 1ª INF FEM 26 - 29
Competicion de Liga 13  21/01/2024   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 28 - 23
Competicion de Liga 10  21/01/2024   12:30
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª JUV FEM 16 - 33
Competicion de Liga 10  21/01/2024   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. MOSTOLES 31 - 29
Competicion de Liga 12  20/01/2024   20:00
  PAB. LOS SUEÑOS
BM. ALCOBENDAS 2ª NAC MAS 24 - 25
Competicion de Liga 16  20/01/2024   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 22 - 30
Competicion de Liga 10  20/01/2024   18:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª NAC FEM 24 - 37
Competicion de Liga 12  20/01/2024   16:30
  CD. JOAQUIN BLUME
BM. TORREJON 1ª TERR MAS 18 - 24
Competicion de Liga 10  20/01/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. LEGANES 28 - 33
Competicion de Liga 11  20/01/2024   12:45
  PAB. JOSE ANTONIO PARAÍSO
BM. TORREJON 2ª INF FEM 16 - 35
Competicion de Liga 1  20/01/2024   12:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 22 - 31
Competicion de Liga 12  20/01/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM C.D. VALLECAS 35 - 27
Competicion de Liga 11  20/01/2024   10:00
  PAB. COL. PABLO SARASATE
CB. MOSTOLES 3ª INF MAS 26 - 21
Competicion de Liga 11  14/01/2024   19:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª TERR MAS 20 - 26
Competicion de Liga 9  14/01/2024   16:30
  PAB. SONIA ABEJON (TORREJON ARDOZ)
BM. TORREJON 2ª CAD FEM 26 - 22
Competicion de Liga 9  14/01/2024   13:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CB. PINTO 37 - 20
Competicion de Liga 11  14/01/2024   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS BM. PARLA 25 - 15
Competicion de Liga 7  14/01/2024   10:00
  PAB. PRINCIPE FELIPE
3ª INF MAS IKASA BALONMANO 20 - 21
Competicion de Liga 15  13/01/2024   18:00
  PAB. MUN. JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA VILLENA "R
BM. CIUDAD DE GRANADA DHP FEM 26 - 34
Competicion de Liga 10  13/01/2024   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CORAZONISTAS 27 - 22
Competicion de Liga 12  13/01/2024   16:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 1ª JUV MAS 27 - 31
Competicion de Liga 9  13/01/2024   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM BM. PARLA 43 - 25
Competicion de Liga 10  13/01/2024   13:45
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
2ª INF FEM CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 32 - 28
Competicion de Liga 10  13/01/2024   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS EMD DAGANZO 24 - 9
Competicion de Liga 11  13/01/2024   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. COSLADA 37 - 23
Competicion de Liga 10  13/01/2024   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS BACOVI 40 - 23
Competicion de Liga 9  11/01/2024   18:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 2ª CAD MAS 26 - 26
Competicion de Liga 14  23/12/2023   18:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CD. IPLACEA 22 - 28
Competicion de Liga 10  18/12/2023   21:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS BM. PARLA 27 - 22
Competicion de Liga 9  17/12/2023   19:15
  PM. JAVIER CASTILLEJO
BM. PARLA 1ª JUV FEM 16 - 37
Competicion de Liga 8  17/12/2023   16:00
  PM. LA CANTUEÑA
BM. PARLA 1ª CAD FEM 17 - 45
Competicion de Liga 13  17/12/2023   13:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CB. GETASUR 26 - 33
Competicion de Liga 11  17/12/2023   11:30
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª JUV MAS 36 - 26
Competicion de Liga 8  17/12/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. OSUNA MADRID 45 - 14
Competicion de Liga 8  17/12/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CBM. CONCEPCION 26 - 24
Competicion de Liga 10  16/12/2023   20:15
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 2ª NAC MAS 31 - 29
Competicion de Liga 10  16/12/2023   16:00
  PISTA EXT DEHESA BOYAL
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª INF FEM 27 - 36
Competicion de Liga 9  16/12/2023   12:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª INF FEM 10 - 27
Competicion de Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:30
  CD. JOAQUIN BLUME
BM. TORREJON 2ª INF MAS 24 - 24
Competicion de Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 27 - 26
Competicion de Liga 12  09/12/2023   19:30
  PAB. PRINCIPE FELIPE
CBM. SOLUCAR DHP FEM 20 - 20
Competicion de Liga 11  06/12/2023   12:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM BM. MONTEQUINTO 25 - 29
Competicion de Liga 10  03/12/2023   20:30
  PAB. REY FELIPE VI
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª JUV MAS 23 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  03/12/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 29 - 31
Competicion de Liga 9  03/12/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 19 - 19
Competicion de Liga 10  02/12/2023   19:00
  PAB. SAN BASILIO
UCAM BM. MURCIA DHP FEM 21 - 25
Competicion de Liga 9  02/12/2023   19:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. PINTO 21 - 18
Competicion de Liga 8  02/12/2023   18:00
  PAB. MUN. DE CHINCHON
CB. CHINCHON 3ª INF MAS 44 - 22
Competicion de Liga 7  02/12/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM C.D. VALLECAS 40 - 23
Competicion de Liga 7  02/12/2023   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 49 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  02/12/2023   13:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CD. IPLACEA 34 - 34
Competicion de Liga 8  02/12/2023   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM CB. LEGANES 52 - 20
Competicion de Liga 8  02/12/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. COSLADA 38 - 31
Competicion de Liga 5  01/12/2023   19:30
  PAB. JULIAN BESTEIRO
BM. PARLA 1ª INF FEM 22 - 21
Competicion de Liga 6  26/11/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM GMADRID SPORTS 32 - 26
Competicion de Liga 6  26/11/2023   11:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª CAD FEM 24 - 25
Competicion de Liga 7  26/11/2023   10:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª JUV FEM 26 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  25/11/2023   20:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 1ª TERR MAS 28 - 33
Competicion de Liga 6  25/11/2023   19:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 1ª CAD FEM 12 - 29
Competicion de Liga 9  25/11/2023   19:30
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª JUV MAS 54 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  25/11/2023   19:00
  POL. RAFAEL VARGAS. EL BERCIAL
CB. GETASUR 2ª NAC MAS 22 - 21
Competicion de Liga 8  25/11/2023   14:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 49 - 18
Competicion de Liga 7  25/11/2023   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS BACOVI 38 - 20
Competicion de Liga 7  25/11/2023   11:30
  PISTA EXT COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª INF FEM 19 - 43
Competicion de Liga 7  25/11/2023   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 36 - 31
Competicion de Liga 5  24/11/2023   21:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª JUV FEM CD. IPLACEA 25 - 30
Competicion de Liga 6  19/11/2023   13:30
  CDM. FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª JUV FEM 6 - 43
Competicion de Liga 7  19/11/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 21 - 23
Competicion de Liga 6  19/11/2023   11:30
  COLEGIO CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA
CB. OSUNA MADRID 2ª CAD MAS 20 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  19/11/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 25 - 25
Competicion de Liga 5  18/11/2023   20:30
  CDM. VILLA DE MADRID
CB. OSUNA MADRID 2ª NAC FEM 16 - 37
Competicion de Liga 9  18/11/2023   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM URCI ALMERIA 27 - 19
Competicion de Liga 7  18/11/2023   19:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. MOSTOLES 28 - 27
Competicion de Liga 6  18/11/2023   17:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM BM. PARLA 36 - 17
Competicion de Liga 5  18/11/2023   16:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM IKASA BALONMANO 42 - 32
Competicion de Liga 6  18/11/2023   13:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS CD. TAJAMAR 11 - 24
Competicion de Liga 7  18/11/2023   13:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª INF FEM 27 - 16
Competicion de Liga 6  18/11/2023   10:00
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 2ª INF MAS 22 - 45
Competicion de Liga 5  18/11/2023   10:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª CAD FEM 32 - 27
Competicion de Liga 6  12/11/2023   20:30
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 2ª NAC MAS 26 - 34
Competicion de Liga 7  12/11/2023   13:15
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 1ª JUV MAS 30 - 31
Competicion de Liga 8  12/11/2023   13:00
  IDM FUENSANTA
ADESAL CORDOBA DHP FEM 36 - 16
Competicion de Liga 5  12/11/2023   12:30
  COL. CORAZONISTAS EXT
CORAZONISTAS 2ª CAD MAS 25 - 28
Competicion de Liga 4  12/11/2023   12:30
  PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 1ª CAD FEM 21 - 29
Competicion de Liga 4  11/11/2023   19:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM CORAZONISTAS "B" 38 - 8
Competicion de Liga 6  11/11/2023   18:30
  VILLA DE MADRID
CB. OSUNA MADRID 1ª TERR MAS 24 - 19
Competicion de Liga 4  11/11/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM BM. TORREJON 24 - 18
Competicion de Liga 5  11/11/2023   13:00
  PAB. BACHILLER ALONSO
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª INF FEM 15 - 24
Competicion de Liga 5  11/11/2023   13:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 3ª INF MAS 27 - 13
Competicion de Liga 5  11/11/2023   10:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª INF MAS 28 - 35
Competicion de Liga 6  11/11/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 26 - 28
Competicion de Liga 3  05/11/2023   18:30
  CDM. VILLA DE MADRID
CB. OSUNA MADRID 2ª CAD FEM 19 - 37
Competicion de Liga 3  05/11/2023   16:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª NAC FEM 27 - 33
Competicion de Liga 6  05/11/2023   13:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. SAFA 20 - 33
Competicion de Liga 4  05/11/2023   13:00
  --
BM. TORREJON 1ª JUV FEM 19 - 29
Competicion de Liga 3  05/11/2023   11:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 21 - 21
Competicion de Liga 7  04/11/2023   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CLUB BM. ESTUDIANTES 26 - 26
Competicion de Liga 5  04/11/2023   19:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. LEGANES 41 - 20
Competicion de Liga 5  04/11/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CD. TAJAMAR 24 - 24
Competicion de Liga 4  04/11/2023   12:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS CB. MOSTOLES 14 - 25
Competicion de Liga 4  04/11/2023   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS BM. TORREJON 19 - 19
Competicion de Liga 4  04/11/2023   09:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM BM. TORREJON 29 - 9
Competicion de Liga 4  03/11/2023   18:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 23 - 22
Competicion de Liga 4  29/10/2023   19:30
  ARANJUEZ
APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 1ª TERR MAS 32 - 32
Competicion de Liga 4  29/10/2023   19:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª NAC MAS 28 - 31
Competicion de Liga 2  29/10/2023   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 29 - 30
Competicion de Liga 2  29/10/2023   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM VIRGEN DE EUROPA PROMESAS 34 - 16
Competicion de Liga 5  29/10/2023   10:00
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 1ª JUV MAS 29 - 30
Competicion de Liga 2  29/10/2023   10:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª CAD FEM 27 - 42
Competicion de Liga 6  28/10/2023   18:00
  IDM. FATIMA
DEZA CBM. DHP FEM 28 - 23
Competicion de Liga 3  28/10/2023   16:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 2ª CAD MAS 27 - 30
Competicion de Liga 3  28/10/2023   14:00
  PM. DAGANZO
EMD DAGANZO 3ª INF MAS 24 - 31
Competicion de Liga 4  28/10/2023   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. LEGANES 19 - 21
Competicion de Liga 3  28/10/2023   10:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 2ª INF MAS 39 - 34
Competicion de Liga 3  28/10/2023   10:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª INF FEM 32 - 30
Competicion de Liga 1  22/10/2023   18:00
  TORREJON
BM. TORREJON 1ª CAD FEM 31 - 22
Competicion de Liga 2  22/10/2023   17:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª CAD MAS 35 - 35
Competicion de Liga 3  22/10/2023   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS A.D. SALESIANOS ESTRECHO 29 - 20
Competicion de Liga 1  22/10/2023   13:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª NAC FEM 18 - 26
Competicion de Liga 3  22/10/2023   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 24 - 22
Competicion de Liga 2  22/10/2023   12:00
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 1ª JUV FEM 21 - 24
Competicion de Liga 4  21/10/2023   19:45
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª JUV MAS 30 - 29
Competicion de Liga 5  21/10/2023   19:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM BM. CIUDAD IMPERIAL 17 - 23
Competicion de Liga 1  21/10/2023   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 38 - 28
Competicion de Liga 3  21/10/2023   12:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 1ª INF FEM 18 - 25
Competicion de Liga 2  21/10/2023   11:30
  PAB. COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 3ª INF MAS 26 - 20
Competicion de Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª INF MAS 29 - 33
Competicion de Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF FEM MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE 35 - 10
Competicion de Liga 1  08/10/2023   17:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 31 - 16
Competicion de Liga 2  08/10/2023   16:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª NAC MAS 22 - 27
Competicion de Liga 3  08/10/2023   13:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. COSLADA 44 - 24
Competicion de Liga 1  08/10/2023   11:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. OSUNA MADRID 32 - 24
Competicion de Liga 2  07/10/2023   19:30
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª TERR MAS 24 - 25
Competicion de Liga 4  07/10/2023   18:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CB. LEGANES 20 - 24
Fase Previa Cla. 2  07/10/2023   16:00
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 2ª NAC FEM 15 - 46
Competicion de Liga 2  07/10/2023   13:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. PINTO 12 - 25
Competicion de Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
3ª INF MAS CB. CHINCHON 16 - 29
Competicion de Liga 1  07/10/2023   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS C.D. VALLECAS 45 - 18
Competicion de Liga 1  07/10/2023   11:15
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES PRO 2ª INF FEM 16 - 44
Fase Previa Cla. 1  01/10/2023   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC FEM IKASA BALONMANO 19 - 19
Competicion de Liga 3  30/09/2023   18:30
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES DHP FEM 37 - 27
Competicion de Liga 2  30/09/2023   17:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 1ª JUV MAS 27 - 28
Competicion de Liga 1  30/09/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 30 - 31
Competicion de Liga 1  30/09/2023   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª TERR MAS BM. TORREJON 20 - 20
Competicion de Liga 1  30/09/2023   09:00
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 1ª INF FEM 17 - 38
Competicion de Liga 1  24/09/2023   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CORAZONISTAS 32 - 23
Competicion de Liga 2  23/09/2023   18:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
DHP FEM CIUDAD GRANADA 23 - 27
Competicion de Liga 1  16/09/2023   17:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA DHP FEM 25 - 24