<%=Club.Nombre %>

1ª CAD FEM

TEMPORADA 2023/24

Aitana
AITANA (A . VEGA)
Aitana (A . Vega)
Aitana
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Alejandra
ALEJANDRA (ALE)
Alejandra (ALE)
Alejandra
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
AZAHARA
AZAHARA
AZAHARA
AZAHARA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CARLA
CARLA
CARLA
CARLA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CARLOTA
CARLOTA (CARLO)
CARLOTA (CARLO)
CARLOTA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Carlota
CARLOTA
Carlota
Carlota
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CELIA
CELIA
CELIA
CELIA
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Claudia
CLAUDIA
Claudia
Claudia
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Julia
JULIA (JULIA LUCENA)
Julia (Julia Lucena)
Julia
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NEREA
NEREA (LINERA)
NEREA (LINERA)
NEREA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCIA
LUCIA
LUCIA
LUCIA
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARÍA
MARÍA (M.ORTEGO)
MARÍA (M.ORTEGO)
MARÍA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuela
MANUELA
Manuela
Manuela
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marina
MARINA
Marina
Marina
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Miryam
MIRYAM
Miryam
Miryam
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MYRIAM
MYRIAM (MYRI)
MYRIAM (MYRI)
MYRIAM
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NATALIA
NATALIA (N SAN FRUTOS)
NATALIA (N SAN FRUTOS)
NATALIA
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NADIA
NADIA
NADIA
NADIA
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NURIA
NURIA
NURIA
NURIA
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Paula
PAULA
Paula
Paula
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PAULA UXUE
PAULA UXUE (PAULA)
PAULA UXUE (Paula)
PAULA UXUE
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PAULA
PAULA
PAULA
PAULA
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Rocío
ROCÍO
Rocío
Rocío
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Saray
SARAY
Saray
Saray
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 22/10/2023 18:00 TORREJON BM. TORREJON 1ª CAD FEM 31 - 22
2 29/10/2023 13:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 29 - 30
3 05/11/2023 11:45 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 21 - 21
4 12/11/2023 12:30 PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 1ª CAD FEM 21 - 29
5 18/11/2023 16:15 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM IKASA BALONMANO 42 - 32
6 25/11/2023 19:30 PM. LA ALHONDIGA CB. GETASUR 1ª CAD FEM 12 - 29
7 02/12/2023 17:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM C.D. VALLECAS 40 - 23
8 17/12/2023 16:00 PM. LA CANTUEÑA BM. PARLA 1ª CAD FEM 17 - 45
9 13/01/2024 16:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM BM. PARLA 43 - 25
10 20/01/2024 16:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CB. LEGANES 28 - 33
11 28/01/2024 10:00 PM. EL CERRO CB. COSLADA 1ª CAD FEM 26 - 39
12 04/02/2024 11:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CD. IPLACEA 34 - 29
14 18/02/2024 18:00 PABELLON VALVANERA CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª CAD FEM 29 - 28
13 23/02/2024 18:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM BM. TORREJON 23 - 19
16 03/03/2024 11:30 PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª CAD FEM 28 - 29
17 10/03/2024 12:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 32 - 24
18 04/04/2024 17:25 CDM. EL OLIVILLO IKASA BALONMANO 1ª CAD FEM 22 - 38
19 07/04/2024 10:30 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CB. GETASUR 36 - 13
15 09/04/2024 19:00 PM. MANUEL CADENAS CB. LEGANES 1ª CAD FEM 36 - 22
20 13/04/2024 19:15 CDM. LA ELIPA C.D. VALLECAS 1ª CAD FEM 26 - 31
21 20/04/2024 19:00 CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO 1ª CAD FEM CB. COSLADA 38 - 27
22 27/04/2024 19:00 PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO CD. IPLACEA 1ª CAD FEM 24 - 33