<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Competicion de Liga 1  01/10/2022   10:00
  PAB. JAVI LIMONES
BM. TORREJON 1ª INF FEM 16 - 22
Competicion de Liga 1  01/10/2022   16:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª TERR MAS 26 - 33
Competicion de Liga 1  01/10/2022   18:30
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª JUV MAS 32 - 31
Competicion de Liga 1  01/10/2022   19:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª NAC FEM 27 - 19
Competicion de Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS BACOVI 23 - 36
Competicion de Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 27 - 28
Competicion de Liga 1  02/10/2022   1330
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. GETASUR 28 - 30
Competicion de Liga 2  08/10/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. COSLADA 25 - 35
Competicion de Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM C.D. VALLECAS 24 - 21
Competicion de Liga 2  08/10/2022   12:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CBM. CONCEPCION 15 - 15
Competicion de Liga 2  08/10/2022   16:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 2ª CAD MAS 30 - 25
Competicion de Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 1ª CAD FEM 18 - 38
Competicion de Liga 2  08/10/2022   19:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BALONMANO LEGANES 27 - 24
Competicion de Liga 1  09/10/2022   09:30
  PAB. COL. SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ
APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 2ª INF MAS 29 - 14
Competicion de Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 2ª JUV MAS 15 - 24
Competicion de Liga 2  09/10/2022   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS MENESIANOS 30 - 25
Competicion de Liga 2  09/10/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS CB. MOSTOLES 25 - 19
Competicion de Liga 1  09/10/2022   17:45
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
1ª JUV FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 27 - 25
Competicion de Liga 2  09/10/2022   19:00
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 2ª NAC MAS 23 - 26
Competicion de Liga 3  12/10/2022   10:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª CAD MAS 29 - 23
Competicion de Liga 3  12/10/2022   11:00
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 2ª JUV MAS 19 - 38
Competicion de Liga 3  12/10/2022   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 19 - 34
Competicion de Liga 3  12/10/2022   12:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. PINTO 13 - 16
Competicion de Liga 4  15/10/2022   09:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 23 - 46
Competicion de Liga 4  15/10/2022   11:00
  COLEGIO SAFA
CB. SAFA 2ª INF MAS 30 - 14
Competicion de Liga 4  15/10/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS MENESIANOS 28 - 30
Competicion de Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:45
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª CAD FEM 18 - 50
Competicion de Liga 4  15/10/2022   16:00
  POL. CERRÓ DE BUENAVISTA
CB. GETASUR 1ª INF FEM 19 - 26
Competicion de Liga 2  15/10/2022   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM C.D. VALLECAS 30 - 24
Competicion de Liga 3  15/10/2022   17:30
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª JUV MAS 38 - 37
Competicion de Liga 3  16/10/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS GMADRID SPORTS 43 - 14
Competicion de Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM BM. TORREJON 33 - 25
Competicion de Liga 3  16/10/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS BM. PARLA 38 - 34
Competicion de Liga 3  16/10/2022   19:30
  CDM. LA ELIPA
CD. VALLECAS 1ª NAC FEM 22 - 28
Competicion de Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 19 - 32
Competicion de Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CLUB CRISTO REY 23 - 9
Competicion de Liga 5  22/10/2022   13:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª JUV MAS 35 - 29
Competicion de Liga 3  22/10/2022   17:30
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª CAD FEM 9 - 31
Competicion de Liga 4  22/10/2022   19:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. ALCOBENDAS 25 - 21
Competicion de Liga 4  22/10/2022   20:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª NAC MAS 28 - 26
Competicion de Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:30
  PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 1ª JUV FEM 21 - 25
Competicion de Liga 4  23/10/2022   11:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO MENESIANOS
MENESIANOS 2ª TERR MAS 27 - 25
Competicion de Liga 5  23/10/2022   12:00
  PAB. COLEGIO TAJAMAR
CD. TAJAMAR 2ª CAD MAS 37 - 17
Competicion de Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM BM. PARLA 34 - 31
Competicion de Liga 4  23/10/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS IKASA BALONMANO 23 - 24
Competicion de Liga 6  05/11/2022   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS BM. TORREJON 33 - 27
Competicion de Liga 6  05/11/2022   12:30
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 1ª INF FEM 23 - 32
Competicion de Liga 6  05/11/2022   13:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS BM. TORREJON 29 - 20
Competicion de Liga 5  05/11/2022   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS BM. PARLA 36 - 19
Competicion de Liga 6  05/11/2022   17:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª INF MAS 22 - 18
Competicion de Liga 4  05/11/2022   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. GETASUR 28 - 14
Competicion de Liga 4  05/11/2022   18:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª CAD FEM 20 - 41
Competicion de Liga 5  06/11/2022   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. MOSTOLES 30 - 29
Competicion de Liga 5  06/11/2022   13:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
BM. SANSE 1ª NAC FEM 16 - 18
Competicion de Liga 4  06/11/2022   13:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. LEGANES 28 - 29
Competicion de Liga 7  12/11/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS BACOVI 26 - 29
Competicion de Liga 7  12/11/2022   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 18 - 26
Competicion de Liga 7  12/11/2022   12:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª CAD MAS 32 - 29
Competicion de Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM IKASA BALONMANO 32 - 29
Competicion de Liga 6  12/11/2022   16:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO SALESIANOS ESTRECHO
A.D. SALESIANOS ESTRECHO 2ª NAC MAS 27 - 30
Competicion de Liga 5  12/11/2022   18:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. GETASUR 34 - 23
Competicion de Liga 7  12/11/2022   19:30
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª JUV MAS 26 - 25
Competicion de Liga 6  13/11/2022   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS BM. PARLA 47 - 25
Competicion de Liga 5  13/11/2022   11:30
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª JUV FEM 19 - 21
Competicion de Liga 6  13/11/2022   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS CB. GETASUR 26 - 26
Competicion de Liga 6  13/11/2022   18:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. COSLADA 37 - 22
Competicion de Liga 8  19/11/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS EMD DAGANZO 29 - 22
Competicion de Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:00
  PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 1ª CAD FEM 29 - 34
Competicion de Liga 8  19/11/2022   11:30
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª INF FEM 38 - 21
Competicion de Liga 8  19/11/2022   12:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. LEGANES 26 - 26
Competicion de Liga 8  19/11/2022   13:30
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 2ª INF MAS 29 - 21
Competicion de Liga 6  19/11/2022   16:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 2ª CAD FEM 31 - 40
Competicion de Liga 6  19/11/2022   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM IKASA BALONMANO 20 - 22
Competicion de Liga 7  19/11/2022   20:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 2ª NAC MAS 24 - 32
Competicion de Liga 7  20/11/2022   11:30
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
BM. PINTO 1ª NAC FEM 19 - 26
Competicion de Liga 7  20/11/2022   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CORAZONISTAS 36 - 22
Competicion de Liga 7  20/11/2022   17:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª TERR MAS 22 - 29
Competicion de Liga 9  26/11/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM BM. PARLA 22 - 14
Competicion de Liga 9  26/11/2022   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CORAZONISTAS 14 - 28
Competicion de Liga 7  26/11/2022   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. MOSTOLES 35 - 21
Competicion de Liga 7  26/11/2022   16:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª JUV FEM 24 - 8
Competicion de Liga 9  26/11/2022   16:15
  CDM. CONCEPCION
CBM. CONCEPCION 2ª CAD MAS 10 - 26
Competicion de Liga 9  27/11/2022   -
  --
DESCANSA 2ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 7  27/11/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 18 - 34
Competicion de Liga 8  27/11/2022   13:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 1ª JUV MAS 16 - 37
Competicion de Liga 8  27/11/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 25 - 29
Competicion de Liga 8  27/11/2022   17:00
  PABELLÓN COLÉGIO VEDRUNA
GMADRID SPORTS 2ª TERR MAS 13 - 40
Competicion de Liga 8  27/11/2022   18:30
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. GETASUR 36 - 26
Competicion de Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS APOSTOL SANTIAGO ARANJUEZ 26 - 34
Competicion de Liga 10  10/12/2022   12:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª CAD MAS 41 - 34
Competicion de Liga 9  10/12/2022   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 31 - 38
Competicion de Liga 9  10/12/2022   20:15
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª NAC MAS 35 - 39
Competicion de Liga 9  11/12/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS MENESIANOS 21 - 21
Competicion de Liga 9  11/12/2022   13:30
  PAB. REY FELIPE VI
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª NAC FEM 16 - 34
Competicion de Liga 8  11/12/2022   17:30
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª CAD FEM 21 - 37
Competicion de Liga 10  17/12/2022   11:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 1ª JUV MAS 41 - 33
Competicion de Liga 10  17/12/2022   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS BACOVI 31 - 27
Competicion de Liga 9  18/12/2022   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. GETASUR 34 - 21
Competicion de Liga 10  18/12/2022   19:00
  PM. LA CANTUEÑA
BM. PARLA 2ª TERR MAS 26 - 34
Competicion de Liga 10  18/12/2022   20:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
BM. MOSTOLES 1ª NAC FEM 31 - 31
Competicion de Liga 5  21/12/2022   21:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
CD. IPLACEA 1ª JUV MAS 49 - 26
Competicion de Liga 11  23/12/2022   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CB. COSLADA 20 - 34
Competicion de Liga 11  08/01/2023   13:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 43 - 20
Competicion de Liga 12  14/01/2023   10:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO VIRGEN EUROPA
CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 2ª INF MAS 33 - 21
Competicion de Liga 12  14/01/2023   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CORAZONISTAS 31 - 36
Competicion de Liga 12  14/01/2023   14:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS C.D. VALLECAS 22 - 24
Competicion de Liga 10  14/01/2023   16:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª INF FEM 22 - 17
Competicion de Liga 8  14/01/2023   17:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. LEGANES 28 - 17
Competicion de Liga 10  14/01/2023   17:30
  CDM. CONCEPCION
CBM. CONCEPCION 2ª CAD FEM 8 - 49
Competicion de Liga 11  15/01/2023   11:30
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 2ª NAC MAS 19 - 28
Competicion de Liga 8  15/01/2023   11:30
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª CAD FEM 20 - 23
Competicion de Liga 11  15/01/2023   13:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. LEGANES 28 - 27
Competicion de Liga 11  15/01/2023   16:00
  CD. JOAQUIN BLUME
BM. TORREJON 1ª NAC FEM 20 - 26
Competicion de Liga 0  15/01/2023   18:30
  POL. VILLA DE MADRID
CB. OSUNA MADRID 2ª TERR MAS 24 - 27
Competicion de Liga 11  21/01/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM BM. PARLA PROMESAS 40 - 15
Competicion de Liga 11  21/01/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 20 - 33
Competicion de Liga 13  21/01/2023   12:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. SAFA 24 - 19
Competicion de Liga 9  21/01/2023   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 28 - 22
Competicion de Liga 13  21/01/2023   16:30
  PABELLON COLEGIO MENESIANOS
MENESIANOS 2ª JUV MAS 21 - 33
Competicion de Liga 12  22/01/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. COSLADA 43 - 23
Competicion de Liga 13  22/01/2023   10:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª CAD MAS 36 - 22
Competicion de Liga 0  22/01/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 24 - 23
Competicion de Liga 12  22/01/2023   13:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM CD. IPLACEA 26 - 25
Competicion de Liga 12  22/01/2023   17:30
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª NAC MAS 27 - 27
Competicion de Liga 9  22/01/2023   20:00
  PM. JAVIER CASTILLEJO
BM. PARLA 1ª JUV FEM 29 - 33
Competicion de Liga 11  27/01/2023   18:30
  CDM. CONCEPCION
CBM. CONCEPCION 2ª INF MAS 21 - 26
Competicion de Liga 14  28/01/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 30 - 36
Competicion de Liga 14  28/01/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CD. TAJAMAR 19 - 40
Competicion de Liga 12  28/01/2023   11:30
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 2ª CAD FEM 34 - 20
Competicion de Liga 14  28/01/2023   11:45
  POL. BACHILLER ALONSO
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª INF MAS 22 - 20
Competicion de Liga 12  28/01/2023   13:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM BM. TORREJON 20 - 15
Competicion de Liga 10  28/01/2023   16:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 20 - 26
Competicion de Liga 13  28/01/2023   16:45
  PABELLON COLEGIO MENESIANOS
MENESIANOS 1ª JUV MAS 28 - 21
Competicion de Liga 10  29/01/2023   11:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CB. PINTO 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  29/01/2023   12:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. COSLADA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  29/01/2023   13:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
BALONMANO LEGANES 1ª NAC FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 0  29/01/2023   19:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 2ª TERR MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  04/02/2023   09:45
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. ALCOBENDAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  04/02/2023   11:15
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. MOSTOLES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  04/02/2023   12:30
  PM. EL CERRO
CB. COSLADA 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  04/02/2023   13:10
  PAB. JOSE ANTONIO PARAÍSO
BM. TORREJON 2ª CAD MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  04/02/2023   14:30
  PAB. JOSE ANTONIO PARAÍSO
BM. TORREJON 2ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 11  04/02/2023   18:45
  CDM. LA ELIPA
C.D. VALLECAS 1ª JUV FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  05/02/2023   10:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 0  05/02/2023   11:30
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS CB. OSUNA MADRID 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  05/02/2023   13:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM CD. VALLECAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 10  05/02/2023   13:30
  PAB. JOSE ANTONIO PARAÍSO
BM. TORREJON 1ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  05/02/2023   17:30
  PM. JAVIER CASTILLEJO
BM. PARLA 2ª NAC MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  08/02/2023   19:00
  PAB. JULIAN BESTEIRO.
BM. PARLA 2ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 10  09/02/2023   19:30
  PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 2ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  11/02/2023   00:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª INF MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  PM. SANDRA AGUILAR
CB. PINTO 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
BM. ALCOBENDAS 1ª NAC FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CORAZONISTAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 12  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª JUV MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 12  12/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM CD. IPLACEA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 0  12/02/2023   00:00
  PM. CHEMA MARTINEZ
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 2ª TERR MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  18/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª INF MAS CB. COSLADA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. GETASUR 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. SANSE 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª NAC MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  19/02/2023   00:00
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 1ª JUV FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CD. IPLACEA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  PM. DAGANZO
EMD DAGANZO 2ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 2ª CAD MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 13  19/02/2023   00:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  19/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CLUB VIRGEN DE EUROPA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 0  19/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª TERR MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  23/02/2023   19:00
  PAB. JULIAN BESTEIRO.
BM. PARLA 1ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  25/02/2023   00:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 2ª INF MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  COL. CRISTO REY
CLUB CRISTO REY 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
2ª JUV MAS DESCANSA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD MAS CBM. CONCEPCION 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  26/02/2023   00:00
  CDM. FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA
IKASA BALONMANO 2ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM C.D. VALLECAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  PM. EL CERRO
BM. COSLADA 1ª NAC FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS A.D. SALESIANOS ESTRECHO 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  05/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  05/03/2023   00:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO CORAZONISTAS
CORAZONISTAS 1ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 14  05/03/2023   00:00
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 1ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  12/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. PINTO 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  12/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. LEGANES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  12/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA
IKASA BALONMANO 1ª JUV FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 19  12/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 15  12/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª CAD FEM A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  12/03/2023   00:00
  PM. VILLAFONTANA
CB. MOSTOLES 2ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  PM. DEMETRIO LOZANO
1ª INF FEM CD. IPLACEA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
BM. GETASUR 1ª NAC FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  PABELLON COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
LASALLE MARAVILLAS 2ª NAC MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  19/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM CD. IPLACEA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 20  19/03/2023   00:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 16  19/03/2023   00:00
  PABELLON VALVANERA
CB. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 1ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM BACOVI 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  PM. LA CANTUEÑA
BM. PARLA 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 20  26/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM IKASA BALONMANO 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 20  26/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. ALCOBENDAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  26/03/2023   00:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª JUV FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 21  26/03/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV MAS LASALLE MARAVILLAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 17  26/03/2023   00:00
  PM. EL CERRO
1ª CAD FEM CB. COSLADA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 20  26/03/2023   00:00
  PM. LA ALHONDIGA
CB. GETASUR 2ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª INF FEM CB. LEGANES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 21  16/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. MOSTOLES 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 21  16/04/2023   00:00
  PM. LORENZO RICO
BACOVI 2ª NAC MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  16/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
1ª JUV FEM BM. PARLA 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 22  16/04/2023   00:00
  PM. MANUEL CADENAS
CB. LEGANES 1ª JUV MAS 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 18  16/04/2023   00:00
  PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª CAD FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 21  16/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª CAD FEM CBM. CONCEPCION 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
CB. ALCOBENDAS 1ª INF FEM 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 22  23/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. PLATA Y CASTAÑAR
1ª NAC FEM BM. TORREJON 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 22  23/04/2023   00:00
  CDM. FÉLIX RUBIO
2ª NAC MAS CB. PINTO 0 - 0
Competicion de Liga 22  23/04/2023   00:00
  PM. LA CANTUEÑA
BM. PARLA PROMESAS 2ª CAD FEM 0 - 0