<%=Club.Nombre %>

UDSP-JUVENIL B

UD SAN PEDRO TEMPORADA 2022-2023

ADRIAN
ADRIAN (ADRIAN B.)
ALEXIS
ALEXIS
BRYAN STEVEN
BRYAN STEVEN (BRYAN)
DANIEL
DANIEL
JOSE DANIEL
JOSE DANIEL (DANIEL)
DAVID
DAVID
DIEGO ARNO
DIEGO ARNO
FADI
FADI
DANIEL
DANIEL (GALLARDO)
GONZALO
GONZALO
HECTOR
HECTOR
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
JAIRO
JAIRO
JUAN
JUAN
LUCKA
LUCKA
MATIAS
MATIAS
MAXIM
MAXIM
NABIL
NABIL
ROBERTO
ROBERTO (ROBERT)
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ANTONIO PEDRO
ANTONIO PEDRO (TONI)
VALENTIN
VALENTIN (VALEN)
VIKTOR
VIKTOR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
11 04/12/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CF UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA
12 11/12/2022 00:00 Luis Teruel, C/Principe vergara, marbell MARBELLA FC UDSP-JUVENIL B
13 18/12/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA
14 15/01/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B UD LA MOSCA
15 22/01/2023 00:00 Los Manantiales, C/Aldebarán, Alhaurin ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE CF UDSP-JUVENIL B
16 29/01/2023 00:00 Paseo Los Colegiales, Antequera ANTEQUERA CF UDSP-JUVENIL B
17 05/02/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B ATLETICO JUVAL "B"
18 12/02/2023 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella CD AS.DVA PABLO PICASSO UDSP-JUVENIL B
19 19/02/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD ATLETICO BENAMIEL
20 26/02/2023 00:00 C/ Gerardo Fernández, Campillos CD CAMPILLOS UDSP-JUVENIL B
21 05/03/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD CONEJITOS DE MALAGA "B"
22 12/03/2023 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CD ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE UDSP-JUVENIL B
23 19/03/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF
24 26/03/2023 00:00 C/ Guadalhorce, s/n, Pizarra CD PIZARRA ATLETICO UDSP-JUVENIL B
25 02/04/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES
26 16/04/2023 00:00 C/ Joaquin Blume, s/n, Alameda CF UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA UDSP-JUVENIL B
27 23/04/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B MARBELLA FC
28 30/04/2023 00:00 El Fuerte, C/ Guadalcobacín,s/n, Ronda RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA UDSP-JUVENIL B
29 07/05/2023 00:00 La Mosca, C/Cano Martín, s/n, Málaga UD LA MOSCA UDSP-JUVENIL B
30 14/05/2023 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE CF
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B ANTEQUERA CF 1 - 2
3 09/10/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD AS.DVA PABLO PICASSO 5 - 0
4 16/10/2022 00:00 El Tomillar, Benalmádena CD ATLETICO BENAMIEL UDSP-JUVENIL B 5 - 1
5 23/10/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD CAMPILLOS 1 - 3
6 30/10/2022 00:00 Guadaljaire. Av. Europa, 126, Málaga CD CONEJITOS DE MALAGA "B" UDSP-JUVENIL B 8 - 1
7 06/11/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE 1 - 4
9 20/11/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL B CD PIZARRA ATLETICO 2 - 1