<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL PRIMERA

TEMPORADA 2023-24

ABDELOUAHAB
ABDELOUAHAB (ABDEL)
ABDERRAHMANE
ABDERRAHMANE
AMINE
AMINE
DIEGO JULIAN
DIEGO JULIAN
FELIX
FELIX
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER
HICHAM
HICHAM
HUGO
HUGO
JAWAD
JAWAD
JUAN
JUAN
LUIS FERNANDO
LUIS FERNANDO
MOHAMED
MOHAMED (MOHA)
MOHAMED ALI
MOHAMED ALI (MOHA ALI)
MOHAMED AMINE
MOHAMED AMINE
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
OUSSAMA
OUSSAMA
RADOIN
RADOIN
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO (RECHE)
SAID
SAID (SAIDº)
SERGIO
SERGIO
GUNTER SNEIDER
GUNTER SNEIDER (SNEIDER)
TAREK
TAREK
THIAGO HANYER
THIAGO HANYER (THIAGO)
ZAKARIA JOSE
ZAKARIA JOSE (ZAKARIA)
DANIEL
DANIEL BOLAÑO RUIZ
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
19 25/02/2024 19:15 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA MAZARRON FB
20 03/03/2024 16:00 LORCA LORCA CFB JUVENIL PRIMERA
21 10/03/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA AD PORTMAN AT
22 17/03/2024 16:00 ALHAMA ALHAMA CF JUVENIL PRIMERA
23 24/03/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA CD PUEBLA SOTO
24 14/04/2024 16:00 LORCA PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA JUVENIL PRIMERA
25 21/04/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA EF ALHAMA MANUEL
26 28/04/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA CD ALBERCA
27 05/05/2024 16:00 CIUDAD JARDIN FC CARTAGENA JUVENIL PRIMERA
28 12/05/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA AD LA VAGUADA
29 19/05/2024 16:00 TOTANA CFB TOTANA JUVENIL PRIMERA
30 26/05/2024 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA EFB PINATAR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 18:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA CD MINERA 2 - 0
2 30/09/2023 18:30 POZO ESTRECHO CD JUVENIA JUVENIL PRIMERA 1 - 2
3 07/10/2023 19:45 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA EFB BALSICAS 2 - 3
4 15/10/2023 16:00 MAZARRON MAZARRON FB JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 1
5 21/10/2023 15:45 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA LORCA CFB 1 - 4
6 29/10/2023 11:15 PORTMAN JUVENIL PRIMERA AD PORTMAN AT 0 - 5
7 05/11/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA ALHAMA CF 2 - 3
8 11/11/2023 19:00 PUEBLA SOTO CD PUEBLA SOTO JUVENIL PRIMERA 5 - 2
9 18/11/2023 15:45 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA 2 - 4
10 25/11/2023 19:45 ALHAMA EF ALHAMA MANUEL JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 0
11 03/12/2023 12:15 LA ALBERCA CD ALBERCA JUVENIL PRIMERA 5 - 2
12 17/12/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA FC CARTAGENA 0 - 4
13 06/01/2024 17:00 LA VAGUADA AD LA VAGUADA JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 1
14 14/01/2024 15:45 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA CFB TOTANA 0 - 2
15 20/01/2024 13:00 LO PAGAN EFB PINATAR JUVENIL PRIMERA 9 - 1
16 28/01/2024 16:30 LLANO DEL BEAL CD MINERA JUVENIL PRIMERA 1 - 0
17 03/02/2024 17:45 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL PRIMERA CD JUVENIA 0 - 1
18 17/02/2024 18:15 BALSICAS EFB BALSICAS JUVENIL PRIMERA 9 - 1