<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11 09/12/2021  19:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL B EF CD ALGAR -
Liga 10 10/12/2021  18:45
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN A HUERCAL OVERA CF -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
EF LOS ALCAZARES BENJAMIN B -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN A EF NUEVA CARTAGENA CF -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  10:00
--
DESCANSA INFANTIL D -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  10:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA ALEVIN C -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN D EF DOLORENSE -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  11:30
TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN B AD LA VAGUADA -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  11:30
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN D LOS BELONES CF -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  12:00
EL PALMAR
EL PALMAR CF CADETE A -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  13:00
TORRE PACHECO
CHUPETAS EF LOS ALCAZARES -
Liga 15 11/12/2021  16:00
TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL A CFB TOTANA -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  16:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS
EF DOLORENSE PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 6 11/12/2021  17:00
BASTARRECHE
EVANGELICO CF BENJAMIN C -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  17:30
SAN JAVIER
MAR MENOR CF INFANTIL C -
Liga 11 12/12/2021  10:00
PUERTO LUMBRERAS
CD LUMBRERAS INFANTIL A -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  10:00
LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR ALEVIN B -
Liga 5 12/12/2021  12:00
MUNDIAL 82
EFB SAN GINES ALEVIN E -
Liga 13 12/12/2021  12:00
URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO JUVENIL B -
Liga 11 12/12/2021  17:00
TORRE PACHECO
CADETE B AD LA UNION -
Liga 7 12/12/2021  20:00
TORRE PACHECO
EFB PINATAR "A" CADETE C -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL D ROLDAN CD -
Liga 8 18/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN A CD JUVENIA -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA "B" ALEVIN D -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA BENJAMIN D -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN E AD FRANCISCANOS -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  10:00
LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA CHUPETAS -
Liga 7 18/12/2021  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN C ROLDAN CD -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
CADETE A ACADEMICO MURCIA -
Liga 8 19/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN C EF DOLORES PACHECO -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL A BENIAJAN CF -
Liga 8 19/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL C EFB BALSICAS -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN B AD LA VAGUADA -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  12:00
EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR ALEVIN A -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  12:00
NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA BENJAMIN A -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  12:00
AGUILAS
AD PLAYAS DE AGUILAS CADETE B -
Liga 9 19/12/2021  12:00
--
DESCANSA BENJAMIN B -
Liga 16 19/12/2021  12:00
MOLINA DE SEGURA
CF MOLINA SAN MIGUEL JUVENIL A -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  12:00
HUERCAL OVERA
HUERCAL OVERA CF INFANTIL B -
Liga 14 19/12/2021  12:00
MAZARRON
MAZARRON FB JUVENIL B -
Liga 8 19/12/2021  12:00
DOLORES PACHECO
EF DOLORES PACHECO CADETE C -
Liga 7 23/12/2021  10:00
BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS ALEVIN E -
Liga 7 23/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN D CD LA SOLEDAD -
Liga 8 23/12/2021  10:00
LLANO DEL BEAL
CD MINERA BENJAMIN C -
Liga 7 23/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN B EF DOLORES PACHECO -
Liga 7 23/12/2021  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN D CD MEDITERRANEO -
Liga 9 23/12/2021  12:00
DOLORES PACHECO
EF DOLORES PACHECO PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 9 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
CADETE C EF LOS ALCAZARES -
Liga 10 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN B AD LA UNION -
Liga 13 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL B CANTERA LORCA D. -
Liga 12 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN A EF LOS ALCAZARES -
Liga 12 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN A CD MEDITERRANEO -
Liga 13 09/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
CADETE B AD LA VAGUADA -
Liga 15 09/01/2022  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL B CD MINERVA -
Liga 17 09/01/2022  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL A MAR MENOR CF -
Liga 13 09/01/2022  12:00
GUADALUPE
AD GUADALUPE INFANTIL A -
Liga 12 09/01/2022  12:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
CD NAVAL ALEVIN B -
Liga 9 09/01/2022  12:00
LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES INFANTIL C -
Liga 13 09/01/2022  12:00
LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES CADETE A -
Liga 9 09/01/2022  12:00
LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA ALEVIN C -
Liga 8 15/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN B AD BARRIO PERAL -
Liga 7 15/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
CHUPETAS EF ALJORRA -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN A ASOC. CULTURAL CUSTOSIDE -
Liga 13 16/01/2022  00:00
LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR BENJAMIN A -
Liga 14 16/01/2022  10:00
LORCA
LORCA CFB INFANTIL B -
Liga 14 16/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL A CD BENIEL -
Liga 7 16/01/2022  10:00
POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL D -
Liga 14 16/01/2022  10:00
AGUILAS
ACR EF AGUILAS CADETE A -
Liga 10 16/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN C AD LA UNION -
Liga 10 16/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL C CD MINERA -
Liga 14 16/01/2022  10:00
LORCA
LORCA CFB CADETE B -
Liga 8 16/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN E CD LAPUERTA -
Liga 13 16/01/2022  10:00
TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN B FC CARTAGENA -
Liga 8 16/01/2022  12:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA ALEVIN D -
Liga 16 16/01/2022  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL B AD BARRIO PERAL -
Liga 18 16/01/2022  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL A BENIAJAN CF -
Liga 10 16/01/2022  12:00
POZO ESTRECHO
CD JUVENIA CADETE C -
Liga 11 16/01/2022  12:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA BENJAMIN B -
Liga 9 16/01/2022  12:00
TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN C LOS BELONES CF -

Comparte en: