<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 22  07/04/2024   18:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
CFS PROGRESO CADETE AUTONOMICA 0 - 7
Liga 22  07/04/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CD BENIEL 5 - 0
Liga 26  07/04/2024   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL AD GUADALUPE 4 - 2
Liga 22  07/04/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA REAL MURCIA CF SAD 0 - 2
Liga 22  06/04/2024   20:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA EF CD ALGAR 9 - 1
Liga 21  06/04/2024   18:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA 0 - 3
Liga 22  06/04/2024   18:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 0 - 0
Liga 22  06/04/2024   11:30
  MAZARRON
MAZARRON FB INFANTIL PRIMERA 3 - 4
Liga 21  06/04/2024   10:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 7 - 6
Liga 21  02/04/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA ACR EF AGUILAS 3 - 2
Liga 25  24/03/2024   16:15
  LORQUI
ADM LORQUI JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 0
Liga 21  24/03/2024   16:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
CFS PROGRESO CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 2
Liga 21  24/03/2024   12:30
  LORCA
LORCA CFB INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 19  24/03/2024   11:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA EF LOS ALCAZARES 2 - 1
Liga 17  24/03/2024   10:30
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS B INFANTIL SEGUNDA 2 - 0
Liga 20  24/03/2024   10:00
  MOLINA DE SEGURA
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA UNION MOLINENSE 1 - 3
Liga 20  24/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 0 - 3
Liga 20  24/03/2024   10:00
  MOLINA DE SEGURA
UNION MOLINENSE PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 21  24/03/2024   10:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 4 - 3
Liga 21  23/03/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA FC CARTAGENA 3 - 2
Liga 23  23/03/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CD LUMBRERAS 1 - 1
Liga 19  23/03/2024   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A EF DOLORENSE 5 - 1
Liga 21  23/03/2024   10:30
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF CADETE SUPERLIGA 1 - 2
Liga 16  23/03/2024   10:00
  SAN JAVIER
ESCUELA FUTBOL MAR MENOR B ALEVIN SEGUNDA 3 - 11
Liga 21  23/03/2024   10:00
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 7 - 1
Liga 21  22/03/2024   17:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA CARTAGENA FC 3 - 0
Liga 19  21/03/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B CD LAPUERTA 2 - 1
Liga 20  17/03/2024   17:15
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA 1 - 0
Liga 22  17/03/2024   17:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 5
Liga 20  17/03/2024   16:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA CF ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 5 - 2
Liga 19  17/03/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA CD ALBERCA 2 - 0
Liga 15  17/03/2024   13:00
  LOS BELONES
LOS BELONES CF ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 10 - 0
Liga 16  17/03/2024   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF MAR MENOR 3 - 2
Liga 19  17/03/2024   12:00
  EL RANERO
RANERO CF PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 13  17/03/2024   11:30
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
AD SANTA LUCIA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 1 - 6
Liga 17  17/03/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF SAN GINES 2 - 5
Liga 20  17/03/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B CD MEDITERRANEO 4 - 2
Liga 18  17/03/2024   -
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA CF PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 2 - 1
Liga 20  16/03/2024   20:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB CADETE AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
Liga 16  16/03/2024   20:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA ESCUELA FUTBOL MAR MENOR B 1 - 2
Liga 18  16/03/2024   19:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
EVANGELICO CF INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 4 - 3
Liga 20  16/03/2024   18:15
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR INFANTIL PRIMERA 2 - 3
Liga 24  16/03/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL REAL MURCIA CF SAD 0 - 2
Liga 18  16/03/2024   16:00
  SAN JAVIER
EF MAR MENOR A CADETE SEGUNDA 6 - 2
Liga 20  16/03/2024   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C AD LA PALMA 2 - 3
Liga 20  16/03/2024   12:30
  PUERTO LUMBRERAS
CD LUMBRERAS INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 0 - 6
Liga 13  16/03/2024   12:30
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA CADETE LIGA LOCAL 7 - 2
Liga 15  16/03/2024   12:30
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 5 - 2
Liga 20  16/03/2024   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA MAZARRON FB 6 - 0
Liga 15  16/03/2024   10:00
  LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 1 - 9
Liga 12  16/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EVANGELICO CF 4 - 1
Liga 20  16/03/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA CD MEDITERRANEO 3 - 1
Liga 15  16/03/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EF LOS ALCAZARES 6 - 2
Liga 20  15/03/2024   20:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA UNION MOLINENSE CF 5 - 0
Liga 19  15/03/2024   19:30
  EL RANERO
RANERO CF BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 3 - 0
Liga 15  12/03/2024   18:00
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 8 - 3
Liga 19  10/03/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD BARNES 3 - 2
Liga 23  10/03/2024   12:30
  LORCA
LORCA CFB JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 3
Liga 18  10/03/2024   11:20
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 5 - 1
Liga 17  10/03/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA AD LA VAGUADA 5 - 3
Liga 19  10/03/2024   11:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
AD SANTA LUCIA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 2 - 7
Liga 19  10/03/2024   10:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 4 - 3
Liga 17  10/03/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A FC CARTAGENA 6 - 1
Liga 19  09/03/2024   20:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB CADETE SUPERLIGA 1 - 0
Liga 15  09/03/2024   18:30
  LOS BELONES
LOS BELONES CF INFANTIL SEGUNDA 2 - 2
Liga 19  09/03/2024   13:00
  TOTANA
CFB TOTANA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
Liga 18  09/03/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA CD ALBERCA 1 - 2
Liga 16  09/03/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF CD ALGAR 0 - 6
Liga 19  09/03/2024   12:00
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC CADETE PRIMERA 1 - 2
Liga 19  09/03/2024   11:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA HUERCAL OVERA CF 3 - 4
Liga 18  09/03/2024   11:45
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA ACADEMICO MURCIA CF 1 - 2
Liga 19  09/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES 4 - 2
Liga 16  09/03/2024   10:00
  LA ALJORRA
EF ALJORRA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 7 - 2
Liga 14  09/03/2024   09:45
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR ALEVIN SEGUNDA 1 - 6
Liga 19  09/03/2024   09:30
  LAS 600
EF ESPERANZA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 4 - 2
Liga 21  08/03/2024   20:30
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA AD LA UNION 5 - 0
Liga 19  08/03/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA SD FB YECLA 2 - 2
Liga 18  07/03/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C EF EL ALBUJON 1 - 1
Liga 22  03/03/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL EF MURCIA PROMESAS 1 - 1
Liga 12  03/03/2024   17:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 7 - 2
Liga 18  03/03/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES 4 - 1
Liga 18  03/03/2024   12:30
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES INFANTIL PRIMERA 1 - 5
Liga 18  03/03/2024   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA UCAM MURCIA CF 1 - 1
Liga 14  03/03/2024   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EVANGELICO CF 1 - 6
Liga 18  03/03/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA FC CARTAGENA 6 - 2
Liga 18  03/03/2024   10:45
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
Liga 17  03/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA CANTERA FC LORCA 3 - 1
Liga 17  03/03/2024   10:00
  LA FLOTA
EF MURCIA PROMESAS PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 17  03/03/2024   10:00
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 1 - 6
Liga 14  03/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" AD LA UNION 3 - 3
Liga 14  03/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" AD FRANCISCANOS 0 - 7
Liga 14  03/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF ESPERANZA VC 3 - 4
Liga 16  03/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 4 - 3
Liga 13  03/03/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EFB BALSICAS 2 - 6
Liga 15  03/03/2024   -
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 4 - 0
Liga 18  02/03/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA AD LA UNION 3 - 3
Liga 15  02/03/2024   17:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF ALUMBRES 8 - 0
Liga 12  02/03/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL CD MEDITERRANEO 0 - 2
Liga 18  02/03/2024   13:00
  RANERO
RANERO CF INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 2 - 2
Liga 18  02/03/2024   11:45
  TOTANA
CFB TOTANA CADETE AUTONOMICA 2 - 4
Liga 16  02/03/2024   11:20
  POLIGONO
RACING CARTAGENA B CADETE SEGUNDA 3 - 3
Liga 17  02/03/2024   10:00
  AGUILAS
ACR EF AGUILAS BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 2 - 1
Liga 16  02/03/2024   10:00
  MOLINOS MARFAGONES
CD LA SOLEDAD INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 0 - 13
Liga 17  02/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B EMF FUENTE ALAMO 0 - 4
Liga 11  02/03/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B CLUB MARISTAS 2 - 7
Liga 15  02/03/2024   -
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 4 - 4
Liga 20  01/03/2024   18:00
  AGUILAS
AD PLAYAS AGUILAS JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
Liga 13  26/02/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA AD LA UNION 5 - 2
Liga 17  25/02/2024   19:30
  EL RANERO
RANERO CF CADETE SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 19  25/02/2024   19:15
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA MAZARRON FB 1 - 3
Liga 16  25/02/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA UCAM MURCIA CF 1 - 2
Liga 16  25/02/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA UCAM MURCIA CF 1 - 7
Liga 15  25/02/2024   11:45
  ROLDAN
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA 2 - 1
Liga 14  25/02/2024   10:30
  DOLORES DE PACHECO
VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 2 - 0
Liga 12  25/02/2024   10:00
  CHURRA
EDMF CHURRA ALEVIN SEGUNDA 3 - 7
Liga 16  25/02/2024   10:00
  ROLDAN
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C CD MEDITERRANEO 1 - 3
Liga 21  24/02/2024   16:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO JUVENIL NACIONAL 3 - 3
Liga 17  24/02/2024   16:00
  HUERCAL OVERA
HUERCAL OVERA CF INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 17  24/02/2024   16:00
  POLIGONO CARTAGENA
CARTAGENA FC ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 3 - 6
Liga 17  24/02/2024   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA CA CABEZO TORRES 11 - 0
Liga 16  24/02/2024   12:15
  EL ALGAR
CD ALGAR INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 2 - 1
Liga 16  24/02/2024   11:30
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 6 - 0
Liga 13  24/02/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" EF SANTA ANA 1 - 8
Liga 14  24/02/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF LOS ALCAZARES 2 - 3
Liga 15  24/02/2024   11:00
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 2 - 2
Liga 11  24/02/2024   10:00
  BARRIO PERAL
AD BARRIO PERAL CADETE LIGA LOCAL 1 - 2
Liga 13  24/02/2024   10:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 9 - 0
Liga 13  24/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 7 - 3
Liga 14  24/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 3 - 6
Liga 11  24/02/2024   09:45
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 2 - 4
Liga 19  23/02/2024   20:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 1 - 3
Liga 17  23/02/2024   19:15
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA CD EF JUMILLA 4 - 0
Liga 17  23/02/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC 4 - 4
Liga 17  22/02/2024   20:30
  FUENTE ALAMO
EMF FUENTE ALAMO CADETE PRIMERA 1 - 2
Liga 17  22/02/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD MINERVA 2 - 0
Liga 13  22/02/2024   18:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 3 - 4
Liga 16  18/02/2024   19:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA FC CARTAGENA SAD 3 - 2
Liga 20  18/02/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL CFS PROGRESO 1 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2024   16:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 5 - 1
Liga 16  18/02/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC 2 - 1
Liga 16  18/02/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA EF MURCIA PROMESAS 7 - 3
Liga 16  18/02/2024   10:00
  COLEGIO SALESIANOS
EF DOLORENSE ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 4
Liga 15  18/02/2024   10:00
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 2 - 4
Liga 15  18/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC 1 - 5
Liga 15  18/02/2024   10:00
  AGUILAS
ACR EF AGUILAS PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
Liga 11  18/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EL PALMAR CF 4 - 2
Liga 14  17/02/2024   19:45
  LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 9 - 0
Liga 18  17/02/2024   18:15
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS JUVENIL PRIMERA 9 - 1
Liga 16  17/02/2024   16:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD CADETE AUTONOMICA 0 - 3
Liga 16  17/02/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA FC CARTAGENA SAD 2 - 2
Liga 12  17/02/2024   16:00
  ROLDAN
ROLDAN CD INFANTIL SEGUNDA 9 - 0
Liga 16  17/02/2024   12:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 1 - 1
Liga 15  17/02/2024   12:00
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 2 - 0
Liga 12  17/02/2024   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CD LAPUERTA 2 - 0
Liga 16  17/02/2024   10:00
  LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA INFANTIL PRIMERA 1 - 3
Liga 14  17/02/2024   10:00
  LOS BELONES
LOS BELONES FC CADETE SEGUNDA 2 - 1
Liga 15  17/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C EF ESPERANZA VC 2 - 3
Liga 13  17/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" AD SANTA LUCIA 3 - 0
Liga 12  17/02/2024   10:00
  COLEGIO SALESIANOS
EF DOLORENSE ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 7 - 6
Liga 12  17/02/2024   10:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
AD SANTA LUCIA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 3 - 13
Liga 13  17/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF MAR MENOR 5 - 2
Liga 14  17/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EF CD DOLORENSE 10 - 1
Liga 10  17/02/2024   -
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 5 - 1
Liga 13  17/02/2024   -
  DOLORES PACHECO
VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 2 - 3
Liga 19  11/02/2024   18:00
  MOLINA DE SEGURA
UNION MOLINENSE CF JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 1
Liga 14  10/02/2024   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B EF TORRE PACHECO "C" 0 - 5
Liga 14  10/02/2024   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
EF TORRE PACHECO "B" INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 0 - 5
Liga 11  10/02/2024   12:00
  LA VILLALBA
COTO VILLALBA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 4 - 3
Liga 11  10/02/2024   12:00
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 4 - 3
Liga 11  10/02/2024   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" AD LA UNION 5 - 4
Liga 10  10/02/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL COTO VILLALBA 7 - 0
Liga 10  10/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" CD MEDITERRANEO 2 - 1
Liga 12  10/02/2024   10:00
  EL ALBUJON
EF EL ALBUJON ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 4 - 2
Liga 11  10/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" LOS BELONES CF 4 - 2
Liga 12  10/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EFB BALSICAS 2 - 3
Liga 13  10/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EF SAN GINES 9 - 1
Liga 13  10/02/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A AD LA UNION 8 - 0
Liga 12  10/02/2024   -
  LLANO DEL BEAL
CD MINERA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 3 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2024   19:30
  ALHAMA
EF ALHAMA ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 4
Liga 15  04/02/2024   19:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CD JUVENIA 1 - 1
Liga 15  04/02/2024   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA NUEVA CARTAGENA FC 4 - 2
Liga 17  04/02/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES 2 - 1
Liga 15  04/02/2024   16:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
CFS PROGRESO INFANTIL PRIMERA 3 - 3
Liga 9  04/02/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL FC CARTAGENA 1 - 1
Liga 10  04/02/2024   13:00
  EL BOHIO
AD SAN CRISTOBAL PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 11 - 0
Liga 14  04/02/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA FC CARTAGENA SAD 0 - 4
Liga 10  04/02/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" CD LA SOLEDAD 1 - 9
Liga 11  04/02/2024   10:30
  ROLDAN
ROLDAN CD ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 2 - 6
Liga 14  04/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA SAD 0 - 3
Liga 12  04/02/2024   10:00
  MUNDIAL 82
EF SAN GINES INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 0 - 3
Liga 9  04/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF ALUMBRES 2 - 8
Liga 9  04/02/2024   10:00
  LOS BELONES
LOS BELONES CF BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 4 - 1
Liga 11  04/02/2024   09:45
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS A INFANTIL SEGUNDA 8 - 0
Liga 13  03/02/2024   19:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA AD LA UNION 5 - 0
Liga 17  03/02/2024   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA CD JUVENIA 0 - 1
Liga 15  03/02/2024   17:00
  TORRE PACHECO
EFB BALSICAS CADETE AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 15  03/02/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA EF MURCIA PROMESAS 3 - 0
Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C EMF FUENTE ALAMO 3 - 5
Liga 15  03/02/2024   12:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 1 - 1
Liga 10  03/02/2024   11:30
  AZARBE
AD AZARBE B ALEVIN SEGUNDA 3 - 5
Liga 11  03/02/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CD LAPUERTA 0 - 7
Liga 11  03/02/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" AD LA VAGUADA 1 - 8
Liga 14  03/02/2024   11:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 12  03/02/2024   11:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 5 - 5
Liga 15  03/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA EFB PINATAR 7 - 3
Liga 10  03/02/2024   10:00
  LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 5 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA CF 8 - 1
Liga 18  02/02/2024   20:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL BENIAJAN CF 3 - 3
Liga 13  01/02/2024   18:30
  ROLDAN
ROLDAN CD INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 5 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2024   19:00
  SAN JAVIER
EF MAR MENOR B CADETE SEGUNDA 2 - 2
Liga 17  28/01/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL UCAM MURCIA 1 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2024   16:30
  LLANO DEL BEAL
CD MINERA JUVENIL PRIMERA 1 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2024   16:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD CADETE AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
Liga 10  28/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF LOS ALCAZARES 4 - 3
Liga 9  28/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" AD BARRIO PERAL 0 - 4
Liga 14  28/01/2024   11:00
  LA PALMA
AD CODELPA LA PALMA CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 7
Liga 9  28/01/2024   10:00
  POZO ESTRECHO
CD JUVENIA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 4 - 1
Liga 11  28/01/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B CD JUVENIA 4 - 1
Liga 14  27/01/2024   20:00
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 11  27/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A EF SANTA ANA 7 - 1
Liga 10  27/01/2024   17:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA ESCUELA FUTBOL MAR MENOR A 0 - 3
Liga 9  27/01/2024   17:30
  POZO ESTRECHO
CD JUVENIA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 4 - 2
Liga 14  27/01/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD ALBERCA 3 - 2
Liga 14  27/01/2024   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA EFB PINATAR 5 - 0
Liga 8  27/01/2024   11:30
  MUNDIAL 82 CARTAGENA
AD FRANCISCANOS ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 9 - 2
Liga 13  27/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA EF MURCIA PROMESAS 1 - 1
Liga 13  27/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA P. MADRIDISTA LORCA 5 - 9
Liga 12  27/01/2024   11:15
  EL ALGAR
CD ALGAR INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 3 - 2
Liga 14  27/01/2024   10:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD CADETE SUPERLIGA 2 - 0
Liga 14  27/01/2024   10:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 3 - 3
Liga 10  27/01/2024   10:00
  LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 5 - 4
Liga 12  27/01/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B LOS BELONES CF 0 - 4
Liga 16  26/01/2024   19:30
  SAN MIGUEL DE PULPI
CLUB ATCO. PULPILEÑO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 4 - 2
Liga 9  26/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EF DOLORES PACHECO 5 - 2
Liga 13  26/01/2024   18:00
  FUENTE ALAMO
EMF FUENTE ALAMO BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 5 - 1
Liga 14  25/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA CD LUMBRERAS 4 - 1
Liga 12  21/01/2024   18:00
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 7 - 1
Liga 13  21/01/2024   17:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA EFB PINATAR 1 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2024   12:45
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA INFANTIL PRIMERA 0 - 3
Liga 15  21/01/2024   12:15
  LORCA
CANTERA LORCA FC JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 3
Liga 13  21/01/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA UNION MOLINENSE 2 - 1
Liga 12  21/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA ATLETICO TORREÑO 1 - 2
Liga 9  21/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CARTAGENA FC 3 - 3
Liga 16  21/01/2024   10:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF JUVENIL NACIONAL 2 - 0
Liga 12  21/01/2024   10:00
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 4 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2024   10:00
  POZO ESTRECHO
CD JUVENIA INFANTIL SEGUNDA 5 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C CARTAGENA FC 3 - 2
Liga 11  20/01/2024   20:00
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 6 - 1
Liga 11  20/01/2024   19:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA EFB PINATAR 3 - 0
Liga 13  20/01/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA EFB PINATAR 1 - 1
Liga 13  20/01/2024   18:00
  MOLINA SEGURA
UNION MOLINENSE INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 2 - 4
Liga 13  20/01/2024   16:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 8 - 2
Liga 15  20/01/2024   13:00
  LO PAGAN
EFB PINATAR JUVENIL PRIMERA 9 - 1
Liga 8  20/01/2024   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" AD BARRIO PERAL 4 - 1
Liga 8  20/01/2024   12:00
  MUNDIAL 82 CARTAGENA
EF SAN GINES CADETE LIGA LOCAL 6 - 2
Liga 9  20/01/2024   12:00
  MUNDIAL 82
CLUB MARISTAS ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 6 - 2
Liga 8  20/01/2024   11:30
  LA ALBERCA
CD ALBERCA ALEVIN SEGUNDA 2 - 7
Liga 8  20/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO 7 - 1
Liga 9  20/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF SANTA ANA 0 - 1
Liga 8  20/01/2024   10:45
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 1 - 1
Liga 13  20/01/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA LORCA CFB 1 - 2
Liga 10  20/01/2024   10:00
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 3 - 1
Liga 13  20/01/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
EFB PINATAR CADETE AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 9  20/01/2024   09:45
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 4 - 0
Liga 10  20/01/2024   09:45
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 0 - 9
Liga 8  19/01/2024   18:30
  TORRE PACHECO
EF ALUMBRES BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 7 - 1
Liga 14  14/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC 1 - 1
Liga 12  14/01/2024   17:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA AD LA UNION 1 - 0
Liga 11  14/01/2024   17:30
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA REAL MURCIA CF SAD 1 - 5
Liga 14  14/01/2024   15:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA CFB TOTANA 0 - 2
Liga 12  14/01/2024   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA BOSCO CIEZA 1 - 1
Liga 7  14/01/2024   12:00
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 3 - 5
Liga 7  14/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" EVANGELICO CF 2 - 6
Liga 8  14/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CARTAGENA FC 6 - 1
Liga 10  14/01/2024   09:45
  POLIGONO
RACING CARTAGENA A CADETE SEGUNDA 1 - 6
Liga 10  14/01/2024   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 0 - 10
Liga 8  13/01/2024   19:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO 0 - 5
Liga 15  13/01/2024   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL RACING CARTAGENA MAR MENOR 7 - 1
Liga 12  13/01/2024   17:00
  LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA CADETE PRIMERA 1 - 2
Liga 12  13/01/2024   16:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 11  13/01/2024   16:00
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2024   15:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA 0 - 4
Liga 7  13/01/2024   13:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EMF FUENTE ALAMO 1 - 0
Liga 8  13/01/2024   13:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF SANTA ANA 1 - 3
Liga 8  13/01/2024   12:30
  MUNDIAL 82 CARTAGENA
AD FRANCISCANOS PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 3 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2024   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA AD VISTALEGRE B 8 - 0
Liga 8  13/01/2024   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" ESPERANZA VC 3 - 3
Liga 7  13/01/2024   12:00
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 4 - 1
Liga 12  13/01/2024   11:45
  POLIGONO CARTAGENA
CARTAGENA FC CADETE SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 12  13/01/2024   11:00
  YECLA
SD FB YECLA ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 11  13/01/2024   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA REAL MURCIA CF SAD 1 - 8
Liga 9  13/01/2024   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B AD SAN CRISTOBAL 5 - 3
Liga 9  13/01/2024   09:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A CD MEDITERRANEO 2 - 3
Liga 12  12/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA CD LUMBRERAS 8 - 2
Liga 7  12/01/2024   19:00
  PLAYA PARAISO
CD LA MANGA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 0 - 12
Liga 12  11/01/2024   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD MINERA 3 - 0
Liga 14  07/01/2024   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL UNION ARCHENA CF 4 - 2
Liga 9  07/01/2024   13:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA EF CD ALGAR 2 - 1
Liga 13  07/01/2024   12:00
  BARRIO PERAL
AD BARRIO PERAL JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
Liga 11  07/01/2024   12:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 1 - 1
Liga 11  07/01/2024   12:00
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 5
Liga 11  07/01/2024   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA AD LA UNION 3 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CD MINERA 3 - 2
Liga 11  07/01/2024   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA RANERO CF 3 - 1
Liga 11  07/01/2024   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA CADETE AUTONOMICA 3 - 3
Liga 13  06/01/2024   17:00
  LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 1
Liga 11  04/01/2024   19:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA CANTERA FUTBOL BASE LORCA 1 - 1
Liga 11  23/12/2023   11:15
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD MEDITERRANEO 6 - 0
Liga 8  23/12/2023   09:30
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 0 - 3
Liga 9  22/12/2023   19:00
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 9 - 0
Liga 9  22/12/2023   19:00
  ROLDAN
ROLDAN CD INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 3 - 1
Liga 8  22/12/2023   -
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 1 - 11
Liga 10  17/12/2023   19:45
  SANTA ANA
CADETE AUTONOMICA EF SANTA ANA 4 - 1
Liga 6  17/12/2023   18:00
  SANTA LUCIA
AD SANTA LUCIA CADETE LIGA LOCAL 3 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2023   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA ACR EF AGUILAS 2 - 1
Liga 12  17/12/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA FC CARTAGENA 0 - 4
Liga 10  17/12/2023   13:00
  LA FLOTA
AD VISTALEGRE INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 8  17/12/2023   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B AD SANTA LUCIA 2 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2023   12:00
  LA ALJORRA
EF ALJORRA CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 2
Liga 6  17/12/2023   11:30
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 13 - 0
Liga 6  17/12/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" FC CARTAGENA 7 - 2
Liga 7  17/12/2023   10:30
  ALUMBRES
EF ALUMBRES BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 6 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2023   10:00
  LA ALJORRA
EF LA ALJORRA INFANTIL PRIMERA 2 - 3
Liga 10  17/12/2023   10:00
  GUADALUPE
AD GUADALUPE ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 1 - 8
Liga 6  17/12/2023   10:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
EF RONDA SUR B ALEVIN SEGUNDA 1 - 7
Liga 6  17/12/2023   10:00
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 0 - 12
Liga 7  17/12/2023   10:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 0 - 6
Liga 6  17/12/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B AD LA PALMA CODELPA 1 - 7
Liga 7  17/12/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EVANGELICO CF 1 - 5
Liga 10  16/12/2023   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES 1 - 2
Liga 10  16/12/2023   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB 1 - 1
Liga 10  16/12/2023   17:00
  TORRE COTILLAS
ATLETICO TORREÑO PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 2 - 7
Liga 13  16/12/2023   16:00
  CIEZA
CD CIEZA JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 1
Liga 10  16/12/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
SD FB YECLA CADETE SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 10  16/12/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EMF FUENTE ALAMO 0 - 1
Liga 7  16/12/2023   13:15
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR INFANTIL SEGUNDA 5 - 1
Liga 10  16/12/2023   13:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 4 - 0
Liga 7  16/12/2023   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A EF LOS ALCAZARES 12 - 2
Liga 8  16/12/2023   12:30
  DOLORES PACHECO
DOLORES PACHECO VETERANOS CADETE SEGUNDA 1 - 2
Liga 6  16/12/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" EF SAN GINES 2 - 3
Liga 7  16/12/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF CD ALGAR 4 - 2
Liga 7  16/12/2023   11:00
  EL ALBUJON
EF EL ALBUJON PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 2 - 4
Liga 8  16/12/2023   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C LOS BELONES CF 3 - 0
Liga 7  09/12/2023   10:00
  EL ALBUJON
EF EL ALBUJON INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 3 - 0
Liga 7  09/12/2023   10:00
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 5 - 2
Liga 7  03/12/2023   19:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA AD BARRIO PERAL B 1 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2023   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA CD PLUS ULTRA 2 - 5
Liga 9  03/12/2023   16:00
  HUERCAL
CADETE SUPERLIGA HUERCAL OVERA CF 3 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2023   16:00
  BARNE
AD VISTALEGRE INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
Liga 6  03/12/2023   13:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA EFB BALSICAS B 3 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2023   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA CD BENIEL 4 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2023   12:15
  LA ALBERCA
CD ALBERCA JUVENIL PRIMERA 5 - 2
Liga 9  03/12/2023   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA 0 - 2
Liga 6  03/12/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA CF 3 - 0
Liga 6  03/12/2023   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 0 - 8
Liga 9  03/12/2023   10:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA FC ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 2 - 3
Liga 5  03/12/2023   09:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL EFB BALSICAS 3 - 2
Liga 9  02/12/2023   20:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA EF LOS ALCAZARES 2 - 0
Liga 11  02/12/2023   18:30
  HUERCAL OVERA
HUERCAL OVERA CF JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 9  02/12/2023   18:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA CD PUEBLA DE SOTO 2 - 2
Liga 6  02/12/2023   18:30
  COLEGIO SALESIANOS
EF DOLORENSE INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 3 - 8
Liga 12  02/12/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL CARTAGENA FC 4 - 2
Liga 9  02/12/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA MURCIA PROMESAS 1 - 4
Liga 9  02/12/2023   13:30
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB 3 - 3
Liga 6  02/12/2023   13:30
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" AD BARRIO PERAL 0 - 4
Liga 9  02/12/2023   13:00
  HUERCAL
HUERCAL OVERA CF BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 0
Liga 5  02/12/2023   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" CARTAGENA CF 9 - 3
Liga 5  02/12/2023   12:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" CARTAGENA CF 2 - 6
Liga 5  02/12/2023   12:00
  EL ALBUJON
EF EL ALBUJON ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 1 - 4
Liga 6  02/12/2023   12:00
  MUNDIAL 82
EF SAN GINES PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 3 - 3
Liga 5  02/12/2023   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA ESCUELA FUTBOL MAR MENOR B 7 - 3
Liga 6  02/12/2023   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CD LA SOLEDAD 1 - 1
Liga 5  02/12/2023   11:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 6 - 0
Liga 5  02/12/2023   09:45
  LA ALJORRA
EF ALJORRA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 1 - 4
Liga 6  02/12/2023   09:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B CD LAPUERTA 5 - 1
Liga 6  01/12/2023   18:45
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 6 - 3
Liga 10  26/11/2023   17:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EF SANTA ANA 2 - 1
Liga 5  26/11/2023   16:00
  SAN JAVIER
ESCUELA FUTBOL MAR MENOR B INFANTIL SEGUNDA 3 - 1
Liga 6  26/11/2023   15:15
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES CADETE SEGUNDA 0 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2023   12:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CD MEDITERRANEO 2 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2023   11:15
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 12
Liga 4  26/11/2023   11:15
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES ALEVIN SEGUNDA 1 - 4
Liga 4  26/11/2023   11:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" AD SANTA LUCIA 12 - 4
Liga 8  26/11/2023   10:00
  SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
EFB PINATAR INFANTIL PRIMERA 1 - 1
Liga 5  26/11/2023   10:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 5 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2023   09:45
  LA PALMA
AD LA PALMA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 9 - 1
Liga 4  26/11/2023   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B CARTAGENA FC 3 - 8
Liga 5  26/11/2023   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF ALJORRA 5 - 5
Liga 8  26/11/2023   09:30
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 3 - 1
Liga 10  25/11/2023   19:45
  ALHAMA
EF ALHAMA MANUEL JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 0
Liga 8  25/11/2023   17:30
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 11  25/11/2023   16:00
  YECLA
SD FB YECLA JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 4
Liga 8  25/11/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA ACR EF AGUILAS 0 - 3
Liga 5  25/11/2023   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A EVANGELICO CF 9 - 3
Liga 8  25/11/2023   11:40
  CHURRA
EDMF CHURRA CADETE AUTONOMICA 1 - 5
Liga 4  25/11/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL EF SANTA ANA 2 - 1
Liga 5  25/11/2023   10:30
  SAN JAVIER
EF MAR MENOR PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 2 - 4
Liga 8  25/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA CLUB BOSCO CIEZA 5 - 1
Liga 8  25/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA MAZARRON FB 1 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2023   10:00
  EL BOHIO
AD SAN CRISTOBAL BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 3 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B CARTAGENA CF 2 - 5
Liga 8  24/11/2023   20:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA AD VISTALEGRE 3 - 0
Liga 8  24/11/2023   19:40
  ARCHENA
ARCHENA FC BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 1 - 4
Liga 4  22/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B EF ESPERANZA 1 - 18
Liga 9  19/11/2023   16:00
  LORCA
LORCA CFB JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR CADETE SUPERLIGA 0 - 4
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA CFS PROGRESO 6 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA LORCA CFB 2 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 4 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA UNION MOLINENSE 2 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA MAZARRON FB 2 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA ACADEMICO MURCIA 0 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2023   10:00
  BENIEL
CD BENIEL CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
UNION MOLINENSE BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 6 - 1
Liga 5  19/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA EF MAR MENOR A 0 - 1
Liga 3  19/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EFB PINATAR 5 - 1
Liga 4  19/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA LOS BELONES CF 2 - 0
Liga 3  19/11/2023   10:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO CADETE LIGA LOCAL 4 - 1
Liga 10  18/11/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL EFB PINATAR 4 - 0
Liga 9  18/11/2023   15:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA 2 - 4
Liga 4  18/11/2023   13:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C AD SANTA LUCIA 2 - 3
Liga 7  18/11/2023   12:00
  AGUILAS
ACR EF AGUILAS ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 3 - 6
Liga 4  18/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" AD LA PALMA 1 - 7
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 1 - 3
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  ALUMBRES
EF ALUMBRES ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 0 - 6
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" LOS BELONES CF 2 - 10
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" AD LA UNION 4 - 3
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EFB PINATAR 10 - 2
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EVANGELICO CF 1 - 4
Liga 4  18/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" AD LA UNION 2 - 6
Liga 6  12/11/2023   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CFS PROGRESO 5 - 1
Liga 2  12/11/2023   12:00
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS ALEVIN SEGUNDA 5 - 4
Liga 3  12/11/2023   11:45
  MUNDIAL 82
AD FRANCISCANOS ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 17 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB 0 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2023   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA INFANTIL PRIMERA 0 - 3
Liga 6  12/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA RANERO CF 3 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA RANERO CF 1 - 4
Liga 3  12/11/2023   10:00
  --
DESCANSA INFANTIL SEGUNDA 2 - 0
Liga 8  11/11/2023   19:00
  PUEBLA SOTO
CD PUEBLA SOTO JUVENIL PRIMERA 5 - 2
Liga 8  11/11/2023   16:30
  PUERTO LUMBRERAS
CD LUMBRERAS JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
Liga 9  11/11/2023   16:00
  GUADALUPE
AD GUADALUPE JUVENIL NACIONAL 1 - 7
Liga 6  11/11/2023   13:00
  LORCA
PEÑA MADRIDISTA LORCA ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 4 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2023   13:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 2 - 6
Liga 6  11/11/2023   12:00
  AGUILAS
ACR EF AGUILAS CADETE AUTONOMICA 2 - 3
Liga 6  11/11/2023   11:45
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 1 - 5
Liga 6  11/11/2023   11:45
  ALBERCA
CD ALBERCA BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 2 - 3
Liga 3  11/11/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A CD LA SOLEDAD 7 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2023   11:30
  EL ALBUJON
EF EL ALBUJON INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 7 - 1
Liga 3  11/11/2023   11:15
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 5 - 2
Liga 4  11/11/2023   10:30
  LA VAGUADA
AD LA VAGUADA CADETE SEGUNDA 0 - 6
Liga 6  11/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA ACADEMICO MURCIA CF 9 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO 0 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2023   10:00
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 4 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2023   10:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
EVANGELICO CF BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 4 - 3
Liga 3  11/11/2023   10:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
EVANGELICO CF PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 7 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2023   09:45
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 12 - 0
Liga 6  10/11/2023   20:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA ACADEMICO MURCIA CF 1 - 0
Liga 3  10/11/2023   18:30
  LAS 600
EF ESPERANZA VC BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 4 - 3
Liga 3  10/11/2023   18:30
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 5 - 3
Liga 7  05/11/2023   19:15
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CD MEDITERRANEO 2 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA RACING CARTAGENA B 5 - 1
Liga 7  05/11/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA ALHAMA CF 2 - 3
Liga 8  05/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL ADM LORQUI 2 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2023   12:00
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 2 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA UCAM MURCIA CF 1 - 3
Liga 5  05/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA CD MEDITERRANEO 1 - 4
Liga 5  05/11/2023   10:00
  ALBERCA
CD ALBERCA PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2023   18:30
  SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A 3 - 2
Liga 2  04/11/2023   12:45
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" EF SANTA ANA 12 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2023   12:00
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 4 - 1
Liga 2  04/11/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" CD MEDITERRANEO 2 - 1
Liga 1  04/11/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SEGUNDA EDMF CHURRA 7 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2023   11:15
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION INFANTIL SEGUNDA 2 - 3
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE LIGA LOCAL AD BARRIO PERAL 2 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  FUENTE ALAMO
EMF FUENTE ALAMO INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B 11 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C CD LAPUERTA 2 - 3
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  COLEGIO BASTARRECHE
AD SANTA LUCIA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 4 - 4
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  SANTA ANA
EF SANTA ANA ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" 6 - 4
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" EF NUEVA CARTAGENA 0 - 7
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 0 - 7
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EFB BALSICAS 3 - 3
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" VETERANOS DOLORES PACHECO 4 - 3
Liga 2  04/11/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B AD LA PALMA 4 - 2
Liga 2  04/11/2023   -
  MUNDIAL 82
CLUB MARISTAS BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 18 - 1
Liga 5  29/10/2023   18:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB 3 - 4
Liga 6  29/10/2023   16:00
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
Liga 7  29/10/2023   12:15
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
REAL MURCIA CF SAD JUVENIL NACIONAL 4 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2023   12:00
  HUERCAL OVERA
HUERCAL OVERA CF ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 5 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA EF MURCIA PROMESAS 0 - 2
Liga 5  29/10/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA EF CD ALGAR 3 - 3
Liga 6  29/10/2023   11:15
  PORTMAN
JUVENIL PRIMERA AD PORTMAN AT 0 - 5
Liga 4  29/10/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA UCAM MURCIA 2 - 2
Liga 5  29/10/2023   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 0 - 5
Liga 4  29/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA ACR EF AGUILAS 3 - 4
Liga 4  29/10/2023   10:00
  LORCA
CANTERA FC LORCA BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
Liga 1  29/10/2023   09:45
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL B CD ALGAR 0 - 1
Liga 1  29/10/2023   09:30
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL C 2 - 4
Liga 5  28/10/2023   20:00
  MOLINA DE SEGURA
UNION MOLINENSE CF CADETE SUPERLIGA 1 - 3
Liga 1  28/10/2023   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SEGUNDA ROLDAN CD 0 - 5
Liga 5  28/10/2023   12:00
  MAZARRON
MAZARRON FB CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 0
Liga 1  28/10/2023   11:15
  URB. MEDITERRANEO
CD MEDITERRANEO ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 0 - 11
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  LA VILLALBA
COTO VILLALBA CADETE LIGA LOCAL 0 - 7
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL LIGA LOCAL A EFB PINATAR 3 - 3
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" EF EL ALBUJON 0 - 3
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "A" EF DOLORENSE 5 - 2
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  EL ALGAR
EF CD ALGAR ALEVIN LIGA LOCAL B "B" 6 - 2
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" AD SANTA LUCIA 12 - 5
Liga 1  28/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B EF SANTA ANA 0 - 0
Liga 1  28/10/2023   -
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES BENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 9 - 0
Liga 1  28/10/2023   -
  BALSICAS
EFB BALSICAS PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "A" 13 - 5
Liga 1  28/10/2023   -
  BARRIO PERAL
CD LAPUERTA PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL A "B" 2 - 1
Liga 1  28/10/2023   -
  COLEGIO SALESIANOS
EF CD DOLORENSE PREBENJAMIN LIGA LOCAL B 0 - 12
Liga 5  27/10/2023   19:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA CD LUMBRERAS 1 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA AD PLAYAS AGUILAS 3 - 2
Liga 4  22/10/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA LORCA CFB 1 - 1
Liga 4  22/10/2023   12:00
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES CADETE AUTONOMICA 3 - 5
Liga 3  22/10/2023   12:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA CF BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 4 - 1
Liga 4  22/10/2023   11:30
  YECLA
SD FB YECLA INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 2 - 3
Liga 4  22/10/2023   11:30
  EL BARNES
CD BARNES INFANTIL PRIMERA 2 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA 1 - 2
Liga 4  22/10/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE PRIMERA CARTAGENA FC 2 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA EF SANTA ANA 0 - 5
Liga 3  22/10/2023   10:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA CF PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
Liga 1  21/10/2023   19:45
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SEGUNDA LOS BELONES FC 0 - 3
Liga 6  21/10/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL LORCA CFB 3 - 1
Liga 5  21/10/2023   15:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA LORCA CFB 1 - 4
Liga 4  21/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA CFB TOTANA 3 - 2
Liga 3  21/10/2023   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 1 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2023   16:00
  NUEVA CARTAGENA
EF NUEVA CARTAGENA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2023   16:00
  MAZARRON
MAZARRON FB JUVENIL PRIMERA 4 - 1
Liga 5  15/10/2023   12:00
  LA FLOTA
EF MURCIA PROMESAS JUVENIL NACIONAL 0 - 2
Liga 3  15/10/2023   12:00
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
UCAM MURCIA CF CADETE SUPERLIGA 5 - 2
Liga 3  15/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA CFB TOTANA 4 - 1
Liga 3  15/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA RANERO CF 2 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA ACR EF AGUILAS 4 - 0
Liga 3  15/10/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA EF LOS ALCAZARES 5 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN SUPERLIGA CARTAGENA FC 4 - 3
Liga 3  15/10/2023   10:00
  LA UNION
AD LA UNION CADETE PRIMERA 2 - 5
Liga 3  15/10/2023   10:00
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2023   10:00
  POLIGONO CARTAGENA
CARTAGENA FC ALEVIN AUTONOMICA 0 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA EF LOS ALCAZARES 0 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2023   10:00
  POLIGONO CARTAGENA
CARTAGENA FC BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 3 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2023   12:15
  UNIVERSIDAD ESPINARDO
EF MURCIA PROMESAS ALEVIN SUPERLIGA 5 - 6
Liga 2  08/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
EMF FUENTE ALAMO CADETE PRIMERA 1 - 3
Liga 3  08/10/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA 2 - 3
Liga 2  08/10/2023   11:30
  JUMILLA
CD EF JUMILLA INFANTIL SUPERLIGA 0 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
ALEVIN AUTONOMICA EF DOLORENSE 3 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2023   10:00
  TORRE PACHECO
BENJAMIN AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA SAD 0 - 2
Liga 3  07/10/2023   19:45
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA EFB BALSICAS 2 - 3
Liga 4  07/10/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL NACIONAL CD MEDITERRANEO 3 - 1
Liga 2  07/10/2023   11:15
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL AUTONOMICA HUERCAL OVERA CF 0 - 7
Liga 1  07/10/2023   11:15
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD BENJAMIN SUPERLIGA 8 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   11:15
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD PREBENJAMIN AUTONOMICA 7 - 1
Liga 2  07/10/2023   11:00
  ALUMBRES
CD MINERVA INFANTIL PRIMERA 1 - 6
Liga 2  07/10/2023   10:00
  CABEZO TORRES
CA CABEZO TORRES CADETE AUTONOMICA 0 - 8
Liga 2  06/10/2023   20:30
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE SUPERLIGA RANERO CF 4 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2023   18:15
  LOS ALCAZARES
EF LOS ALCAZARES JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 3 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
CADETE AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA SAD 2 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2023   12:00
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL SUPERLIGA FC CARTAGENA SAD 2 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2023   11:30
  TORRE PACHECO
INFANTIL PRIMERA AD LA VAGUADA 2 - 4
Liga 1  01/10/2023   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD CADETE PRIMERA 0 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2023   10:00
  POLIGONO
CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
Liga 2  30/09/2023   18:30
  POZO ESTRECHO
CD JUVENIA JUVENIL PRIMERA 1 - 2
Liga 3  30/09/2023   16:30
  SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
CFS PROGRESO JUVENIL NACIONAL 2 - 2
Liga 1  30/09/2023   16:30
  CIUDAD JARDIN
FC CARTAGENA SAD CADETE SUPERLIGA 2 - 2
Liga 1  24/09/2023   18:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL PRIMERA CD MINERA 2 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2023   16:00
  TORRE PACHECO
JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CLUB ATCO. PULPILEÑO 2 - 4
Liga 2  23/09/2023   17:00
  TORRE PACHECO
UNION MOLINENSE CF JUVENIL NACIONAL 2 - 1
Liga 1  17/09/2023   12:00
  BENIAJAN
BENIAJAN CF JUVENIL NACIONAL 0 - 0