<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE SEGUNDA

TEMPORADA 2022-23

ABDESSAMAD
ABDESSAMAD (ABDE)
ABDELOUAHAB
ABDELOUAHAB (ABDEL)
AHMED
AHMED
AMINE
AMINE
ANAS
ANAS
ARIEL
ARIEL
AYOUB
AYOUB
BADR
BADR
ERIC DANILO
ERIC DANILO (ERIC)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GABRIEL EDUARDO
GABRIEL EDUARDO (GABRIEL)
HAMZA
HAMZA
HUGO
HUGO
JAWAD
JAWAD
JESUS
JESUS
JUAN
JUAN
MARCOS FRANCISCO
MARCOS FRANCISCO (MARCOS)
MARIO
MARIO
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED (MOHA)
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED (MOHA)
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
RAYANE
RAYANE
REDA
REDA
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
WASSIM
WASSIM
YUSEF
YUSEF
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 11/12/2022 12:00 LA VAGUADA AD LA VAGUADA CADETE SEGUNDA
9 18/12/2022 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA AD LA UNION
10 08/01/2023 12:00 SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR CF CADETE SEGUNDA
11 15/01/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA EFCD ALGAR
12 22/01/2023 12:00 ALUMBRES CD MINERVA CADETE SEGUNDA
13 29/01/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA EFB PINATAR "B"
14 05/02/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA EF LOS ALCAZARES
15 12/02/2023 10:00 ROLDAN ROLDAN CD CADETE SEGUNDA
16 26/02/2023 10:00 GOMEZ MESEGUER CARTAGENA FC "B" CADETE SEGUNDA
17 05/03/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA EF DOLORES PACHECO
18 12/03/2023 10:00 -- DESCANSA CADETE SEGUNDA
19 19/03/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA LOS BELONES CF
20 26/03/2023 10:00 MAZARRON MAZARRON FB CADETE SEGUNDA
21 02/04/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA AD LA VAGUADA
22 16/04/2023 12:00 LA UNION AD LA UNION CADETE SEGUNDA
23 23/04/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA MAR MENOR CF
24 30/04/2023 12:00 EL ALGAR EFCD ALGAR CADETE SEGUNDA
25 07/05/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA CD MINERVA
26 14/05/2023 12:00 LO PAGAN EFB PINATAR "B" CADETE SEGUNDA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 15/10/2022 10:00 LOS ALCAZARES EF LOS ALCAZARES CADETE SEGUNDA 6 - 1
2 21/10/2022 17:00 TORRE PACHECO ROLDAN CD CADETE SEGUNDA 4 - 2
3 29/10/2022 17:45 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA CARTAGENA FC "B" 3 - 5
4 05/11/2022 17:00 DOLORES PACHECO EF DOLORES PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA 3 - 0
6 20/11/2022 10:00 LOS BELONES LOS BELONES CF CADETE SEGUNDA 1 - 6
7 27/11/2022 17:45 TORRE PACHECO CADETE SEGUNDA MAZARRON FB 2 - 3