<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL SEGUNDA

TEMPORADA 2022-23

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX DANIEL
ALEX DANIEL (ALEX)
ALFONSO
ALFONSO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
AYMANE
AYMANE
BRAYAN
BRAYAN (BRYAYAN)
DAVID
DAVID
FELIX
FELIX
JAIME
JAIME
JOSE ANGEL
JOSE ANGEL
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE (JUANJO)
LAUTARO FRANCISCO
LAUTARO FRANCISCO (LAUTARO)
MARIO
MARIO
MOHAMED
MOHAMED (MOHA)
PEDRO
PEDRO
RADOIN
RADOIN
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO (RECHE)
RUBEN ALEXANDER
RUBEN ALEXANDER (RUBEN)
SERGIO
SERGIO
TAREK
TAREK
THIAGO HANYER
THIAGO HANYER (THIAGO)
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
GIL
GIL HIGUERAS FERNANDEZ
Primer entrenador
MARIA DEL MAR
MARIA DEL MAR MARTINEZ ROBLES
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 11/12/2022 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA DOLORES PACHECO VETERANOS
10 18/12/2022 12:00 RANERO RANERO CF JUVENIL SEGUNDA
11 08/01/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA EFB BALSICAS
12 15/01/2023 12:00 ROLDAN ROLDAN CD JUVENIL SEGUNDA
13 22/01/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA RED PALMAR CF
14 29/01/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA UD CORVERA
15 05/02/2023 10:00 LA ALBERCA CD ALBERCA JUVENIL SEGUNDA
16 12/02/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA EF ALJORRA
17 19/02/2023 10:00 BENIAJAN BENIAJAN CF JUVENIL SEGUNDA
18 26/02/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA CFS PROGRESO
19 05/03/2023 10:00 -- DESCANSO JUVENIL SEGUNDA
20 12/03/2023 10:00 PATIÑO PATIÑO CF JUVENIL SEGUNDA
21 19/03/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA EF LOS ALCAZARES
22 26/03/2023 12:00 DOLORES PACHECO DOLORES PACHECO VETERANOS JUVENIL SEGUNDA
23 02/04/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA RANERO CF
24 16/04/2023 12:00 BALSICAS EFB BALSICAS JUVENIL SEGUNDA
25 23/04/2023 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA ROLDAN CD
26 30/04/2023 12:00 EL PALMAR RED PALMAR CF JUVENIL SEGUNDA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/10/2022 19:30 CORVERA UD CORVERA JUVENIL SEGUNDA 3 - 2
2 15/10/2022 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA CD ALBERCA 5 - 1
3 22/10/2022 17:15 LA ALJORRA EF ALJORRA JUVENIL SEGUNDA 1 - 4
4 29/10/2022 19:30 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA BENIAJAN CF 0 - 2
5 05/11/2022 16:00 SANTIAGO EL MAYOR CFS PROGRESO JUVENIL SEGUNDA 3 - 0
7 20/11/2022 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL SEGUNDA PATIÑO CF 4 - 0
8 26/11/2022 19:15 LOS ALCAZARES EF LOS ALCAZARES JUVENIL SEGUNDA 1 - 1