<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL AUTONOMICA

TEMPORADA 2022-23

ADNAN
ADNAN
AIMANE
AIMANE
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (BIGA)
CESAR
CESAR
PABLO
PABLO (CUELLO)
DAIRON
DAIRON
FRANCISCO JOSE
FRANCISCO JOSE (GUIRAO)
IBAI
IBAI
IKER FRANCISCO
IKER FRANCISCO (IKER)
IVAN
IVAN
JOSE GINES
JOSE GINES (JOSEGI)
JUAN FRANCISCO
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
MARIO
MARIO
MOHAMED ACHRAF
MOHAMED ACHRAF (MOHA)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (PEREZ)
DAVID
DAVID (PULGA)
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
RUBEN
RUBEN
JOSE MANUEL
JOSE MANUEL (RUEDA)
DANIEL
DANIEL (SAURA)
SERGIO
SERGIO (SERGI)
YASER
YASER
JUAN
JUAN ESPARZA MARTINEZ
Primer entrenador
JOSE GINES
JOSE GINES ALMOHALLA LOPEZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 11/12/2022 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CD LUMBRERAS
13 18/12/2022 16:00 ALCANTARILLA CF VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
14 08/01/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EF SANTA ANA
15 15/01/2023 16:00 POLIGONO CARTAGENA FC JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
16 22/01/2023 16:00 LORCA LORCA CFB JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
17 29/01/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA MAZARRON FB
18 05/02/2023 16:00 BARRIO PERAL AD BARRIO PERAL JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
19 12/02/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA HUERCAL OVERA CF
20 19/02/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA AD LA UNION
21 26/02/2023 16:00 TOTANA CFB TOTANA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
22 05/03/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA AD VISTALEGRE
1 12/03/2023 16:00 LOS ALCAZARES EF LOS ALCAZARES JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
24 19/03/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA NUEVA CARTAGENA FC
25 26/03/2023 16:00 SANTIAGO EL MAYOR CFS PROGRESO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
26 02/04/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EFB PINATAR
27 16/04/2023 16:00 PUERTO LUMBRERAS CD LUMBRERAS JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
28 23/04/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CF VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA
29 30/04/2023 16:00 SANTA ANA EF SANTA ANA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA
30 07/05/2023 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2022 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB 1 - 3
2 25/09/2022 16:00 MAZARRON MAZARRON FB JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 3 - 3
3 02/10/2022 10:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA AD BARRIO PERAL 1 - 1
4 08/10/2022 18:00 HUERCAL OVERA JUVENIL AUTONOMICA HUERCAL OVERA CF 4 - 1
5 16/10/2022 12:00 LA UNION AD LA UNION JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 4
6 23/10/2022 16:30 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CFB TOTANA 1 - 0
7 30/10/2022 18:00 LA FLOTA AD VISTALEGRE JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 4
8 04/11/2022 20:30 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES 2 - 2
9 12/11/2022 18:00 NUEVA CARTAGENA NUEVA CARTAGENA FC JUVENIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
10 19/11/2022 16:00 TORRE PACHECO JUVENIL AUTONOMICA CFS PROGRESO 1 - 0