<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

ADAN
ADAN
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ANTONIO MANUEL
ANTONIO MANUEL (ANTONIO)
BORJA
BORJA
BRUNO
BRUNO
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI DEL RÍO)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANIEL MUÑOZ)
DIEGO
DIEGO
GONZALO
GONZALO (GONZALO GARCÍA)
HUGO
HUGO
JUAN MARÍA
JUAN MARÍA (JUAN)
JULIÁN
JULIÁN
LUIS
LUIS
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL (SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ)
UNAI
UNAI
RAÚL ORELLANA GARCÍA
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 04/02/2023 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD CANTERA DE UTRERA
18 11/02/2023 - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CD PABLO VI INFANTIL B
19 18/02/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA
20 25/02/2023 - -- DESCANSO INFANTIL B
21 04/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD ATLÉTICO VISO
22 11/03/2023 - CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO CD ALCALÁ INFANTIL B
23 18/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B UP VISO
24 25/03/2023 - MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B
25 01/04/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD ATLÉTICO OROMANA
26 15/04/2023 - -- DESCANSO INFANTIL B
27 22/04/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN
28 06/05/2023 - MANUEL ADAME BRUÑA MUNICIPAL P.D. ROCIERA INFANTIL B
29 13/05/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ
30 20/05/2023 - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO INFANTIL B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 01/10/2022 16:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE 1 - 2
2 08/10/2022 14:00 VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL CD CANTERA DE UTRERA INFANTIL B 2 - 4
3 15/10/2022 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD PABLO VI 1 - 2
4 22/10/2022 14:00 EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA INFANTIL B 4 - 1
6 06/11/2022 11:30 MANUEL GARCIA 'LA CALERA' CD ATLÉTICO VISO INFANTIL B 2 - 1
7 12/11/2022 14:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B CD ALCALÁ 2 - 2
8 19/11/2022 14:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DEL VISO CAMPO MUNICIPAL UP VISO INFANTIL B 8 - 2
9 26/11/2022 13:00 ANEXO COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ 2 - 0
10 03/12/2022 12:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA CD ATLÉTICO OROMANA INFANTIL B 1 - 3
12 17/12/2022 11:30 RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN INFANTIL B 2 - 1
13 07/01/2023 11:15 ANEXO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B P.D. ROCIERA 6 - 0
14 13/01/2023 18:30 JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL PARADAS BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B 3 - 2
15 21/01/2023 14:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. MOSQUITO 0 - 3
16 28/01/2023 16:30 MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE INFANTIL B 5 - 1