<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN C

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
DAVID
DAVID
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
IVÁN
IVÁN
MARIBEL
MARIBEL
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARTINA
MARTINA
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
PABLO
PABLO
PACO
PACO (PACO ESCUDERO)
SERGIO
SERGIO
FRANCISCO MÉNDEZ MORENO
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 16:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C. ATL. ANTONIANO
2 15/10/2022 - CARLOS MARCHENA MUNICIPAL C.D. CABECENSE BENJAMÍN C
3 22/10/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C PARADAS BALOMPIE
4 29/10/2022 - Lebrija - CAMPO MUNICIPAL UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA BENJAMÍN C
5 05/11/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C DESCANSO
6 12/11/2022 - MARISMAS MUNICIPAL LA LIARA BALOMPIE BENJAMÍN C
7 19/11/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. CANTELY
8 26/11/2022 - MARCHENA - MIGUELETE C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO BENJAMÍN C
9 03/12/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CUERVO DEPORTIVO
10 10/12/2022 - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA C.D. UTRERA BENJAMÍN C
11 17/12/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA
12 14/01/2023 - -- DESCANSO BENJAMÍN C
13 21/01/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C A.D. MOSQUEO
14 28/01/2023 - Lebrija - POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL C. ATL. ANTONIANO BENJAMÍN C
15 04/02/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. CABECENSE
16 11/02/2023 - JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL PARADAS BALOMPIE BENJAMÍN C
17 18/02/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
18 25/02/2023 - -- DESCANSO BENJAMÍN C
19 04/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C LA LIARA BALOMPIE
20 11/03/2023 - ANTONIO CEBADOR MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTELY BENJAMÍN C
21 18/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO
22 25/03/2023 - ANDRÉS VILLACIEROS CUERVO DEPORTIVO BENJAMÍN C
23 15/04/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. UTRERA
24 22/04/2023 - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN C
25 06/05/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C DESCANSO
26 13/05/2023 - MARISMAS MUNICIPAL A.D. MOSQUEO BENJAMÍN C