<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

AARON
AARON (AARON ROLDÁN)
ADÁN JAVIER
ADÁN JAVIER (ADÁN)
AITOR
AITOR
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEJANDRO GALLARDO)
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (ÁLVAREZ)
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO (ÁLVARO PÉREZ)
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (ANTONIO VALIENTE)
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
JAIME
JAIME
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JUAN MANUEL
JUAN MANUEL (JUANMA PÉREZ)
MANUEL JESÚS
MANUEL JESÚS
MARIO
MARIO
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
GONZALO
GONZALO (MUÑOZ)
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN (RUBÉN BOCANEGRA)
JUAN DIEGO
JUAN DIEGO VERDUGO NÚÑEZ
Primer entrenador
PABLO
PABLO SIERRA HIDALGO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2021 16:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA 9 - 0
2 09/10/2021 12:45 MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ LA BARRERA C.F. INFANTIL A 6 - 3
3 16/10/2021 11:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL 3 - 2
4 24/10/2021 19:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. INFANTIL A 0 - 2
5 06/11/2021 14:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. PABLO VI 8 - 1
6 13/11/2021 10:00 LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. INFANTIL A 0 - 4
7 20/11/2021 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A OSUNA BOTE CLUB 2 - 1
8 27/11/2021 13:00 JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS INSTALAC. MUNICIPAL C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA INFANTIL A 2 - 4
9 04/12/2021 10:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ 3 - 1
10 12/12/2021 10:30 MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.D. MAIRENA INFANTIL A 1 - 5
11 18/12/2021 12:30 CASERICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. INFANTIL A 4 - 1
12 08/01/2022 16:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A U.P. VISO 2 - 1
13 16/01/2022 14:00 ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO INFANTIL A 3 - 2
14 23/01/2022 11:30 ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA INFANTIL A 1 - 3
15 29/01/2022 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A LA BARRERA C.F. 1 - 3
16 05/02/2022 10:10 EL VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL INFANTIL A 3 - 3
17 12/02/2022 14:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. 6 - 2
18 20/02/2022 14:00 ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO C.D. PABLO VI INFANTIL A 0 - 3
19 05/03/2022 14:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. 4 - 2
20 13/03/2022 11:00 OSUNA - RAÚL CARROZA OSUNA BOTE CLUB INFANTIL A 0 - 3
21 19/03/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA 4 - 1
22 26/03/2022 13:30 MANOLO JIMÉNEZ MUNICIPAL C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL A 2 - 7
23 02/04/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. MAIRENA 10 - 1
24 23/04/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. 3 - 1
25 30/04/2022 13:15 EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL U.P. VISO INFANTIL A 3 - 2
26 07/05/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. MOSQUITO 3 - 2