<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
DANIEL
DANIEL
DARÍO RAMÓN
DARÍO RAMÓN
DAVID
DAVID
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO (GONZALO LUQUE)
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
JESÚS
JESÚS
JOSE CARLOS
JOSE CARLOS
LEANDRO
LEANDRO
LUÍS
LUÍS
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARIO
MARIO
NICOLÁS IJOMA
NICOLÁS IJOMA
PABLO
PABLO
PACO
PACO
RAÚL
RAÚL
RUBÉN MÁRQUEZ
RUBÉN MÁRQUEZ
RUBÉN SENA
RUBÉN SENA
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SERGIO
SERGIO
ANDRÉS
ANDRÉS CANO GALLARDO
Primer entrenador
JOSÉ MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ IZQUIERDO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2021 14:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. UTRERA 7 - 5
2 08/10/2021 17:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL C.D. MONTELLANO INFANTIL B 1 - 3
3 16/10/2021 14:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B A.C.D. ENTRETORRES 0 - 2
4 23/10/2021 11:00 CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO C.D. ALCALÁ INFANTIL B 1 - 3
5 30/10/2021 10:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA 1 - 2
6 06/11/2021 13:30 SEVILLA - DEMETRIO PICHEL CD C.D. SANTA CLARA INFANTIL B 4 - 2
7 13/11/2021 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 9 - 2
8 20/11/2021 12:30 MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B 4 - 1
9 27/11/2021 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. MONTEQUINTO 3 - 1
10 04/12/2021 09:45 EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL U.P. VISO INFANTIL B 5 - 5
11 11/12/2021 14:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. FEMEN 2 - 0
12 18/12/2021 11:30 FUENTES DE ANDALUCÍA - EL BARRACÓN C.D. OBÚLCULA INFANTIL B 7 - 1
13 08/01/2022 14:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 2 - 1
14 15/01/2022 12:00 SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 INFANTIL B 3 - 2
16 29/01/2022 15:00 SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL C.D. UTRERA INFANTIL B 3 - 1
17 05/02/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. MONTELLANO 3 - 3
18 12/02/2022 11:00 DOS HERMANAS - MANUEL UTRILLA MUNICIPAL A.C.D. ENTRETORRES INFANTIL B 8 - 1
19 19/02/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. ALCALÁ 3 - 2
20 05/03/2022 12:30 UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA INFANTIL B 2 - 1
21 12/03/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. SANTA CLARA 0 - 3
22 19/03/2022 13:30 ALCALÁ - RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN INFANTIL B 2 - 5
23 26/03/2022 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ 2 - 5
24 02/04/2022 13:15 MONTEQUINTO CAMPO MUNICIPAL C.D. MONTEQUINTO INFANTIL B 2 - 1
25 09/04/2022 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B U.P. VISO 5 - 3
26 24/04/2022 13:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LUÍS DEL SOL R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. FEMEN INFANTIL B 4 - 5
27 30/04/2022 14:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. OBÚLCULA 3 - 3
28 07/05/2022 11:30 UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA INFANTIL B 0 - 7
29 15/05/2022 10:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL B C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 5 - 1