<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
FÉLIX
FÉLIX
HUGO
HUGO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JUAN DAVID
JUAN DAVID
MARCO ANTONIO
MARCO ANTONIO
OLIVER
OLIVER
JAVIER
JAVIER LUQUE RODRÍGUEZ
Primer entrenador
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMÁN RODRÍGUEZ
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL UTRERA AD 2 - 2
2 02/10/2021 12:00 SEVILLA - ALTAIR CENTRO EDUCATIVO C.D. ALTAIR BENJAMÍN A 1 - 3
4 16/10/2021 12:30 LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 3
5 23/10/2021 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 4 - 0
6 29/10/2021 19:45 DOS HERMANAS - JOSÉ RAMÓN CISNEROS CD SEVILLA F.C. SAD BENJAMÍN A 4 - 1
7 06/11/2021 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 4 - 2
8 14/11/2021 10:45 ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN A 3 - 7
9 20/11/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A ANDALUCÍA ESTE C.F. 0 - 1
10 27/11/2021 13:00 CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO C.D. ALCALÁ BENJAMÍN A 2 - 1
11 04/12/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F. 3 - 2
12 10/12/2021 18:00 SEVILLA - LOS CAÑOS TORREBLANCA IMD C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS BENJAMÍN A 0 - 13
13 18/12/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A ALCOSA POLID. 3 - 1
14 08/01/2022 13:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI 7 - 0
15 15/01/2022 17:00 ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO BENJAMÍN A 1 - 16
16 22/01/2022 10:00 UTRERA -SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL ESTILO DE FÚTBOL UTRERA AD BENJAMÍN A 3 - 7
17 29/01/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A C.D. ALTAIR 3 - 1
19 12/02/2022 13:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. 9 - 0
20 19/02/2022 13:30 UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN A 2 - 8
21 25/02/2022 18:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A SEVILLA F.C. SAD 1 - 9
22 04/03/2022 18:30 PARADAS - JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIP. PARADAS BALOMPIÉ BENJAMÍN A 1 - 8
23 12/03/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA 8 - 1
24 19/03/2022 10:00 SEVILLA - ANDALUCÍA ESTE IMD ANDALUCÍA ESTE C.F. BENJAMÍN A 2 - 6
25 26/03/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN A C.D. ALCALÁ 2 - 3
26 02/04/2022 11:30 MAIRENA DEL ALCOR- JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUIZ LA BARRERA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 3 - 6
28 28/04/2022 18:30 SEVILLA - ALCOSA CD ALCOSA POLID. BENJAMÍN A 3 - 6
29 07/05/2022 18:15 ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO C.D. PABLO VI BENJAMÍN A 0 - 10
30 14/05/2022 10:00 MUNICIPAL MANOLO JIMÉNEZ - ARAHAL BENJAMÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO 7 - 1