<%=Club.Nombre %>

GBT JUV GANGUREN

TEMPORADA 2023-24

Erika
ERIKA
Erika
Erika
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Central
Irene
IRENE
Irene
Irene
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Izaro
IZARO
Izaro
Izaro
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
June
JUNE
June
June
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD -
Laia
LAIA
Laia
Laia
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Laida
LAIDA
Laida
Laida
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Maider
MAIDER
Maider
Maider
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Maider
MAIDER
Maider
Maider
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Mariem
MARIEM
Mariem
Mariem
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
OLAIA
OLAIA (OLAIA JUGO)
OLAIA (Olaia Jugo)
OLAIA
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Paule
PAULE
Paule
Paule
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Elisdan Serrano Castellano
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 28/10/2023 11:00 Landako Polikiroldegia Durango Sapuherri GBT JUV Ganguren 0 - 3
2 04/11/2023 11:00 Madre Dios Colegio C.V. Madre de Dios GBT JUV Ganguren 2 - 3
3 11/11/2023 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT JUV Ganguren C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 3 - 0
4 18/11/2023 -- Urreta Polikiroldegia Galdakao Boleibol Taldea 3 GBT JUV Ganguren 0 - 3
5 25/11/2023 10:00 Elexalde Fronton GBT JUV Ganguren Getxoko Aixerrota 2 BKT 3 - 1
1 16/12/2023 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT JUV Ganguren Marierrota Lekeitio 0 - 3
2 13/01/2024 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia Galdakao GBT Bekea GBT JUV Ganguren 2 - 3
3 20/01/2024 12:30 Madre de Dios Colegio GBT JUV Ganguren C.V. Madre de Dios Azul 0 - 3
4 26/01/2024 18:00 Madre Dios Colegio C.V. Madre de Dios Blanco GBT JUV Ganguren 1 - 3
5 03/02/2024 12:30 Fadura Aixerrota 1 BKT GBT JUV Ganguren 0 - 3
6 17/02/2024 11:30 Santi Brouard Polikiroldegia Marierrota Lekeitio GBT JUV Ganguren 0 - 3
7 23/02/2024 19:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT JUV Ganguren Galdakao GBT Bekea 3 - 0
8 02/03/2024 12:00 Elexalde Fronton GBT JUV Ganguren C.V. Madre de Dios Azul 1 - 3
9 09/03/2024 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT JUV Ganguren C.V. Madre de Dios Blanco 3 - 0
10 16/03/2024 12:00 Elexalde Fronton GBT JUV Ganguren Aixerrota 1 BKT 3 - 0