<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
Amistoso 0   23/09/2023   12:30
  Polideportivo Matilde de la Torre
C.V. Textil Santanderina GBT 1NAC M 3 - 0
Amistoso 0   23/09/2023   16:30
  Polideportivo Matilde de la Torre
C.V. Textil Santanderina GBT 1NAC M 0 - 3
Amistoso 0   24/09/2023   11:30
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT 2ELF C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 3 - 0
Amistoso 0   30/09/2023   20:00
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT 1ELM C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 1 - 3
Liga 1   07/10/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Mostoles Sur
C.V. Móstoles GBT 1NAC M 1 - 3
Liga 2   14/10/2023   18:00
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT 1NAC M C. Parla Voley 3 - 1
Liga 1   21/10/2023   16:15
  Aranalde Polideportivo
Vialki Jatorkide GBT 1ELF 0 - 3
Liga 1   21/10/2023   17:00
  Dolores Ibarruri BHI
C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa GBT 2ELF 1 - 3
Liga 1   21/10/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut
Ostadar S.K.T. GBT 1ELM 3 - 0
Liga 3   21/10/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo La Cueva
C.V. Fuenlabrada GBT 1NAC M 0 - 3
Liga 1   27/10/2023   18:45
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT JUV Bekea C.P. Deusto 3 - 0
Liga 1   28/10/2023   10:00
  Elexalde Fronton
GBT CAD Ganguren Getxoko Aixerrota BKT 3 - 1
Liga 1   28/10/2023   10:00
  Elexalde Fronton
GBT INF Torrezabal C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 0 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   11:00
  Landako Polikiroldegia
Durango Sapuherri GBT JUV Ganguren 0 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   11:50
  Polideportivo La Benedicta
C.V. Sestao GBT CAD M 1 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   12:00
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT CAD Bekea Marierrota Lekeitio 0 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   12:00
  Urreta Polikiroldegia
GBT INF Ganguren C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 2 3 - 0
Liga 1   28/10/2023   12:00
  Elexalde Fronton
GBT CAD Torrezabal San Nikolas 0 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   12:00
  Elexalde Fronton
GBT JUV Iturrondo C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 2 0 - 3
Liga 1   28/10/2023   12:30
  Fadura
Getxoko Aixerrota BKT GBT JUV Torrezabal 3 - 1

Se muestran los resultados de los últimos dos meses