<%=Club.Nombre %>

GBT 1ELF

TEMPORADA 2023-24

Ainhize
AINHIZE
Ainhize
Ainhize
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD -
Central
Ane
ANE
Ane
Ane
EDAD 25
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Colocador
Eneritz
ENERITZ
Eneritz
Eneritz
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Central
Irune
IRUNE
Irune
Irune
EDAD 23
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
Líbero
June
JUNE
June
June
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
Colocador
Leila Janire
LEILA JANIRE
Leila Janire
Leila Janire
EDAD 17
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Lorea
LOREA
Lorea
Lorea
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
Opuesto
Marta
MARTA
Marta
Marta
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
Central
Naia
NAIA
Naia
Naia
EDAD 20
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Naia
NAIA
Naia
Naia
EDAD 21
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Naroa
NAROA
Naroa
Naroa
EDAD 21
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
Central
NEREA
NEREA
NEREA
NEREA
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
Central
Sara
SARA
Sara
Sara
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Verónica
VERÓNICA
Verónica
Verónica
EDAD 42
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Opuesto
Elisdan Serrano Castellano
Primer entrenador
Boris Temporal
Segundo entrenador
Eneko
Eneko Eguskiza
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 21/10/2023 16:15 Aranalde Polideportivo Vialki Jatorkide GBT 1ELF 0 - 3
2 28/10/2023 16:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Marierrota Lekeitio 3 - 0
3 04/11/2023 19:00 Polideportivo Municipal Zubiri C.D. Ibararte GBT 1ELF 0 - 3
4 11/11/2023 16:00 Fadura Aixerrota BKT GBT 1ELF 0 - 3
5 18/11/2023 16:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF D’elhuyar Logroño 3 - 0
6 26/11/2023 11:30 Berriozarko Polikiroldegia Club Deportivo Navarvoley GBT 1ELF 1 - 3
7 03/12/2023 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Getxoko BKT 0 - 3
8 17/12/2023 10:00 Polideportivo La Benedicta Club Voleibol Sestao GBT 1ELF 3 - 2
9 13/01/2024 20:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Univ. Deusto - Madre de Dios 3 - 0
10 20/01/2024 20:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Vialki Jatorkide 3 - 0
11 27/01/2024 17:30 Santi Brouard Polikiroldegia Marierrota Lekeitio GBT 1ELF 1 - 3
12 04/02/2024 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF C.D. Ibararte 3 - 0
13 10/02/2024 16:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Aixerrota BKT 3 - 0
14 24/02/2024 16:30 Adarraga D’elhuyar Logroño GBT 1ELF 1 - 3
15 03/03/2024 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Club Deportivo Navarvoley 3 - 0
16 10/03/2024 13:00 Fadura Getxoko BKT GBT 1ELF 3 - 0
17 16/03/2024 16:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 1ELF Club Voleibol Sestao 3 - 0
18 23/03/2024 18:00 Madre Dios Colegio Univ. Deusto - Madre de Dios GBT 1ELF 0 - 3