<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2022-2023

ALBERTO
ALBERTO (ALBERTO - FICHA C)
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANDREW
ANDREW
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DORIAN
DORIAN
HUGO
HUGO
JOAN
JOAN
JORGE
JORGE (JORGE - FICHA C)
LEONARDO
LEONARDO (LEO)
MIGUEL
MIGUEL (MIGUEL - FICHA C)
OSCAR
OSCAR
PABLO
PABLO
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
SIMON ALBERTO
SIMON ALBERTO
SVIATOSLAV
SVIATOSLAV (SVIAT)
XAVIER
XAVIER (XAVI)
JULIAN
JULIAN MARTINEZ
Primer entrenador
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE .
Delegado
VICTOR
VICTOR MARTINEZ
Otros 2
QUIQUE
QUIQUE GIMENO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 05/02/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A VALL D'UXO "A"
18 19/02/2023 - CASTELLON PROMESAS CASTALIA INFANTIL A
19 26/02/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A U.D.VINAROS "A"
20 05/03/2023 - MPAL ALBORAYA STA.BARBARA ALBORAYA INFANTIL A
21 12/03/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A VILLARREAL "B"
22 26/03/2023 - PATACONA PATACONA "B" INFANTIL A
23 02/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A C.D.RODA "B"
24 16/04/2023 - AT.AMISTAD AT.AMISTAD "B" INFANTIL A
25 23/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A PRIMER TOQUE "A"
26 30/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A BENICARLO
27 07/05/2023 - ALMASSERA CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" INFANTIL A
28 14/05/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A SAGUNTO "A"
29 21/05/2023 - Bº LA LUZ Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA INFANTIL A
30 28/05/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A C.D.ACERO "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 17/09/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A TORRE LEVANTE 4 - 4
2 24/09/2022 9:00 JOSE MANGRIÑAN VALL D'UXO INFANTIL A 1 - 2
3 01/10/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A PROMESAS CASTALIA "A" 1 - 1
0 08/10/2022 10:15 CRACKS INFANTIL A SALGUI 1 - 3
4 16/10/2022 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORT.VINAROS VINAROS "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 3
5 23/10/2022 10:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A SANTA BARBARA ALBORAYA 2 - 1
6 29/10/2022 15:30 CDAD.DEPORT.VILLAREAL VILLARREAL INFANTIL A 0 - 1
7 05/11/2022 11:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A PATACONA "B" 1 - 2
8 12/11/2022 12:30 CIUDAD DEPORT.PAMESA RODA "B" INFANTIL A 1 - 0
9 19/11/2022 11:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A AT.AMISTAT "B" 1 - 1
10 27/11/2022 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORT.CHENCHO PRIMER TOQUE INFANTIL A 2 - 0
11 03/12/2022 11:30 MPAL. BENICARLO BENICARLO INFANTIL A 0 - 3
12 17/12/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" 0 - 1
13 07/01/2023 13:00 CAMP DE XULLA SAGUNTO "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 0
14 14/01/2023 10:45 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA 5 - 1
15 21/01/2023 19:00 EL FORNAS C.D.ACERO "A" INFANTIL A 4 - 2
16 29/01/2023 13:00 TORRE LEVANTE TORRE LEVANTE INFANTIL A 1 - 5
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
19:00 H CAMPO 6
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
19:00h CAMPO8
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
17:30 CAMPO 6
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
05
domingo
febrero, 2023