<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2022-2023

ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANDREW
ANDREW
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DORIAN
DORIAN
ERIK
ERIK
HUGO
HUGO
IZAN
IZAN
JAUME
JAUME
JOAN
JOAN
JORGE
JORGE
LEONARDO
LEONARDO (LEO)
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
OSCAR
OSCAR
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
SIMON ALBERTO
SIMON ALBERTO
SVIATOSLAV
SVIATOSLAV (SVIAT)
XAVIER
XAVIER (XAVI)
JULIAN
JULIAN MARTINEZ
Primer entrenador
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE .
Delegado
VICTOR
VICTOR MARTINEZ
Otros 2
QUIQUE
QUIQUE GIMENO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 02/10/2022 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A PROMESAS CASTALIA "A"
4 16/10/2022 - VINAROS VINAROS "A" INFANTIL A
5 23/10/2022 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A SANTA BARBARA ALBORAYA
6 30/10/2022 - VILLAREAL VILLARREAL INFANTIL A
7 06/11/2022 - CRACKS INFANTIL A PATACONA "B"
8 13/11/2022 - RODA RODA "B" INFANTIL A
9 20/11/2022 - CRACKS INFANTIL A AT.AMISTAT "B"
10 27/11/2022 - CASTELLON PRIMER TOQUE INFANTIL A
11 04/12/2022 - BENICARLO BENICARLO INFANTIL A
12 18/12/2022 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A"
13 08/01/2023 - SAGUNTO SAGUNTO "A" INFANTIL A
14 15/01/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA
15 22/01/2023 - ACERO C.D.ACERO "A" INFANTIL A
16 29/01/2023 - TORRE LEVANTE TORRE LEVANTE INFANTIL A
17 05/02/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A VALL D'UXO "A"
18 19/02/2023 - CASTELLON PROMESAS CASTALIA INFANTIL A
19 26/02/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A U.D.VINAROS "A"
20 05/03/2023 - MPAL ALBORAYA STA.BARBARA ALBORAYA INFANTIL A
21 12/03/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A VILLARREAL "B"
22 26/03/2023 - PATACONA PATACONA "B" INFANTIL A
23 02/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A C.D.RODA "B"
24 16/04/2023 - AT.AMISTAD AT.AMISTAD "B" INFANTIL A
25 23/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A PRIMER TOQUE "A"
26 30/04/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A BENICARLO
27 07/05/2023 - ALMASSERA CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" INFANTIL A
28 14/05/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A SAGUNTO "A"
29 21/05/2023 - Bº LA LUZ Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA INFANTIL A
30 28/05/2023 - CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A C.D.ACERO "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 17/09/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL A TORRE LEVANTE 4 - 4
2 24/09/2022 9:00 JOSE MANGRIÑAN VALL D'UXO INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
septiembre, 2022
27
martes
septiembre, 2022
19:00 H CAMPO 6
28
miércoles
septiembre, 2022
29
jueves
septiembre, 2022
19:00h CAMPO8
30
viernes
septiembre, 2022
17:30 CAMPO 6
01
sábado
octubre, 2022
02
domingo
octubre, 2022