<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios y Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:15
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN C TABERNES BLANQUES 2 - 5
Liga 1  17/09/2022   10:30
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A TORRE LEVANTE 4 - 4
Otros 0  17/09/2022   11:00
  CRACKS
QUERUBÍN CRACKS 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F MALILLA 4 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN B TABERNES BLANQUES 1 - 6
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C MALILLA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G TABERNES BLANQUES 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E UD PATERNA 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:30
  TABERNES BLANQUES
TABERNES BLANQUES CADETE C 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:15
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D TABERNES BLANQUES 1 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN A SP.BENISANO 2 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   18:15
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A HISTORICS VALENCIA "B" 1 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2022   19:00
  MPAL.MARXALENES
HISTORICS VALENCIA "A" AMATER 2 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 7 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   9:00
  MPAL.LA CANALETA
MISLATA CADETE B 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A AT.AMISTAD 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   9:00
  TABERNES BLANQUES
TABERNES BLANQUES BENJAMIN E 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   9:00
  TABERNES BLANQUES
TABERNES BLANQUES C ALEVIN C 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D MALILLA 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN A E1 VALENCIA PAIPORTA 15 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:15
  TABERNES BLANQUES
TABERNES BLANQUES BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:30
  MALILLA
MALILLA BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E TABERNES BLANQUES 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D TABERNES BLANQUES 1 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2022   9:00
  MPAL.PONT DE FUSTA
AT.TURIA INFANTIL C 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   9:00
  TABERNES BLANQUES
TABERNES BLANQUES ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL B MARITIMO CABANYAL "B" 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  23/09/2022   18:00
  CAXTON
CAXTON COLLEGE PREBENJAMIN B 5 - 2
Amistoso 0  23/09/2022   18:00
  CRACKS MINI
QUERUBÍN CAXTON COLLEGE 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  23/09/2022   19:00
  CAXTON
CAXTON COLLEGE BENJAMIN C 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  CAXTON
CAXTON COLLEGE BENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  COLEGIO ALEMAN
COLEGIO ALEMAN PREBENJAMIN A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:15
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B VILLAREAL C 0 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C TAVERNES BLANQUES 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:15
  CAXTON
CAXTON COLLEGE PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E VILLARREAL RODA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:00
  POL.MPAL.PICASSENT
PICASSENT BENJAMIN A 4 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B AT.TURIA "A" 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN B CAXTON COLLEGE 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:30
  CAXTON
CAXTON COLLEGE BENJAMIN E 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D CAXTON COLLEGE 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   16:15
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D COLEGIO ALEMAN 4 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:00
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER BENAGUASIL 1 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   9:00
  JOSE MANGRIÑAN
VALL D'UXO INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Liga 2  24/09/2022   9:00
  MPAL.BURJASOT
LOS SILOS "A" CADETE A 0 - 11
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C AT.SEDAVI 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F CAXTON COLLEGE 4 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN C CAXTON COLLEGE 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   10:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E TERUEL 2 - 3
Liga 2  25/09/2022   10:30
  MPAL.EXPOSICION
CIUDAD VALENCIA ALEVIN A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G BETERA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   12:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D TERUEL 3 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   17:00
  SALVADOR MARTI (POBLA VALLBONA)
AT.VALLBONENSE "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 2  25/09/2022   19:15
  SALVADOR MARTI (POBLA VALLBONA)
AT.VALLBONENSE "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 2  25/09/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 3 - 2
Liga 3  01/10/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A GODELLA "A" 10 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   10:45
  MPAL.PARETO
ALFARA PATRIARCA ALEVIN E 0 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F RIBARROJA "B" 0 - 18
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL.EL PARRAL
PEDRALBA "B" ALEVIN G 8 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A MONTESION 1 - 6
Liga 0  01/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS MINI
QUERUBÍN CIUDAD DE VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:15
  MPAL.SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER ALEVIN D 2 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:15
  MPAL.ALDAIA
ALDAIA "A" BENJAMIN C 10 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:15
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C MISLATA "B" 2 - 2
Liga 3  01/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A PROMESAS CASTALIA "A" 1 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:30
  HNOS.ALBIOL
VILAMARXANT "A" PREBENJAMIN B 4 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   13:00
  TRAMO II RIO TURIA
RUMBO "A" INFANTIL C 3 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   15:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "C" CADETE D 1 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:00
  MPAL.BARRANQUET
BENAGUASIL "A" INFANTIL B 3 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:30
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL B RIBARROJA "B" 1 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C RUMBO "B" 2 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.BETERA
BETERA ALEVIN C 1 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "B" BENJAMIN D 5 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIABRROJA "D" INFANTIL E 1 - 10
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "C" INFANTIL D 4 - 2
Liga 1  02/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN A ALBORAYA "A" 3 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:15
  MPAL.CARRAIXET
TAVERNES BLANQUES CADETE B 1 - 3
Liga 1  02/10/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN B MISLATA 0 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   11:30
  MPAL.SERRANO
SERRANOS "B" BENJAMIN E 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL.BARRANQUET
TORREFIEL AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   12:00
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A INTER SAN JOSE VALENCIA "C" 1 - 3
Liga 1  02/10/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B RIBARROJA 0 - 0
Liga 0  07/10/2022   19:00
  CRACKS
CADETE C SIA SPORTS CATARROJA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  07/10/2022   20:00
  MAS CAMARENA
ACADEMIA IDA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  07/10/2022   20:30
  CRACKS
CADETE B SIA MASSANASSA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   10:00
  MAS CAMARENA
ACADEMIA IDA JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   10:15
  CRACKS
INFANTIL A SALGUI 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   10:30
  MALVARROSA
IMP.BETERO CADETE D 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   11:00
  POLID.MASSANASSA
SIA MASSANASSA CADETE A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   12:00
  CRACKS
INFANTIL B SALGUI 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   9:00
  POLID.MASSANASSA
SIA MASSANASSA INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   9:00
  POLD.DOCTOR LLUCH
MARITIMO CABAÑAL INFANTIL D 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   9:00
  CRACKS
INFANTIL E SIA MASSANASSA 3 - 3
Liga 0  09/10/2022   19:30
  MUNICIPAL ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 2  14/10/2022   18:30
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA "A" BENJAMIN B 2 - 1
Liga 2  14/10/2022   18:30
  MPAL.RAFELBUÑOL
RAFELBUÑOL "B" PREBENJAMIN C 3 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   10:00
  GERARDO SALVADOR
PATERNA "B" CADETE A 0 - 6
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:30
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C BURJASSOT "A" 11 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G RIBA-ROJA "C" 0 - 6
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN E BETERA "C" 1 - 3
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 2 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN C VILAMARXANT "A" 1 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN B AT.VALLBONENSE "B" 3 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D RACING-RIBA ROJA 0 - 2
Liga 3  15/10/2022   17:00
  MALVARROSA
UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO CADETE C 2 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   19:00
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER LA ELIANA 2 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B JUCAR "A" 2 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA "C" ALEVIN F 16 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E PUZOL "D" 0 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E MISLATA "D" 4 - 2
Liga 3  16/10/2022   10:15
  MPAL.SAN MARCELINO
COLEGIO SALGUI "A" ALEVIN A 1 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2022   10:30
  MPAL.EXPOSICION
CIUDAD VALENCIA "A" BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D INTER SAN JOSE 3 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN D ALBORAYA "B" 2 - 5
Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D RACING RIBA-ROJA 0 - 7
Liga 4  16/10/2022   12:00
  CIUDAD DEPORT.VINAROS
VINAROS "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 2  16/10/2022   12:15
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN C EAF VALENCIA "A" 0 - 12
Liga 4  16/10/2022   15:00
  MPAL SERRANOS
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VCIA "A" JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   19:00
  MPAL. CASINOS
C.D.CASINOS JUVENIL B 4 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A BURJASSOT "A" 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  MPAL.ALBORAYA
ALBORAYA "B" ALEVIN D 1 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  CIUDAD JARDIN
U.D.PATERNA "G" BENJAMIN E 4 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN B U.D.PATERNA 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:45
  VIÑA DEL ANDALUZ
U.D.PATERNA BENJAMIN C 6 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL.BURJASSOT
LOS SILOS "C" INFANTIL E 3 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F BENAGUASIL "B" 0 - 8
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI
AT.VALLBONENSE "E" ALEVIN G 6 - 3
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:15
  MAS CAMARENA
MAS CAMARENA "A" INFANTIL B 4 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:30
  TORRE LEVANTE
TORRE LEVANTE "B" INFANTIL C 3 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:30
  MPAL.ALBORAYA
STA.BARBARA CADETE B 0 - 1
Liga 4  22/10/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C SAN JOSE "D" 1 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B BETERA "A" 2 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:45
  MPAL.TERRAMELAR
U.D.PATERNMA "C" PREBENJAMIN B 10 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   15:00
  MPAL.ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT "A" INFANTIL D 6 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   17:00
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A SALGUI "B" 1 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT "A" CADETE D 6 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.MAIMONA
MARINES "A" ALEVIN C 6 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A AT.VALLBONENSE "A" 1 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN A TORRENT "A" 3 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C TORRE LEVANTE "C" 0 - 1
Liga 5  23/10/2022   10:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A SANTA BARBARA ALBORAYA 2 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   11:15
  CAMP LA XULLA
SAGUNTO "B" ALEVIN E 1 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN A LEVANTE "D" 1 - 1
Liga 5  23/10/2022   12:45
  MPAL.BENIFERRI
BENIMAMET C.F. AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER
SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER JUVENIL B 3 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   9:00
  EL FORNAS
C.D.ACERO "B" BENJAMIN D 7 - 1
Liga 4  28/10/2022   19:15
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D C.D.ACERO "B" 2 - 2
Liga 7  29/10/2022   -
  MPAL.PATACONA
PATACONA "D" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   -
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C RIBARROJA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  29/10/2022   -
  MPAL.EL CANO
INTER LIRIA "A" CADETE D 0 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:15
  GERARDO SALVADOR
PATERNA "A" ALEVIN B 4 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B TORRE LEVANTE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL.VINALESA
VINALESA "A" CADETE A 0 - 7
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN E RIBARROJA "C" 5 - 10
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  CDAD.DEPORT.LEVANTE
LEVANTE "C" BENJAMIN A 1 - 5
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN C MISLATA "B" 5 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2022   11:45
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIBARROJA "A" PREBENJAMIN A 1 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:15
  MAS DE TOUS
AT.VALLBONENSE "A" BENJAMIN B 0 - 3
Liga 6  29/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C PATACONA "C" 2 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E RAFELBUÑOL "B" 4 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN D RUMBO "C" 2 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   13:00
  EL FORNAS
C.D.ACERO "B" PREBENJAMIN C 2 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   15:30
  CDAD.DEPORT.VILLAREAL
VILLARREAL INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2022   16:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D U.D.PATERNA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   17:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN C AT.VILLAR "A" 1 - 6
Liga 6  29/10/2022   18:15
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER RIBARROJA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E LA ELIANA "C" 1 - 10
Liga 4  29/10/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G BENAGUASIL "C" 3 - 8
Liga 4  29/10/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN B BENAGUASIL 2 - 3
Liga 6  30/10/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B INTER SAN JOSE "B" 0 - 2
Liga 5  30/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL.QUATRE CARRERES
AT.AMISTAT "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 4
Liga 4  30/10/2022   11:00
  VIÑA DEL ANDALUZ
U.D.PATERNA "E" ALEVIN F 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL.EL CANO
LLIRIA "A" JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL B GODELLA "B" 2 - 1
Liga 5  30/10/2022   9:00
  MPAL.DAVID CASINOS
MONCADENSE "B" CADETE C 4 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D U.D.PATERNA "D" 0 - 2
Liga 5  02/11/2022   17:45
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F RIBARROJA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2022   19:15
  MPAL.EL CANO
LLIRIA "A" ALEVIN C 1 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   10:15
  MPAL.PATACONA
PATACONA "A" ALEVIN A 3 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:15
  SAN JOSE
SPORT.BENISANO ALEVIN D 2 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   10:30
  MPAL. EL CANO
LLIRIA "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIBARROJA "C" INFANTIL D 2 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN B MISLATA "C" 4 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  LAS ENCRUCIJADAS
ALDAIA "A" BENJAMIN C 5 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:45
  LA PURISIMA
ONTINYENT "B" BENJAMIN D 2 - 2
Liga 7  05/11/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A PATACONA "B" 1 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   11:30
  MPAL.BENIMACLET
SARSET "B" BENJAMIN E 6 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   12:30
  GERARDO SALVADOR
PATERNA "D" INFANTIL E 0 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B RIBARROJA "A" 7 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C SAGUNTO "B" 2 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C RIBARROJA "B" 8 - 2
Liga 7  05/11/2022   16:30
  MPAL.LA COSA
BENISANO AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A MISLATA "A" 4 - 1
Liga 7  05/11/2022   17:00
  MPAL.EL PARRAL
PEDRALBA "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 7
Liga 5  05/11/2022   19:30
  MPAL.ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT "A" PREBENJAMIN B 6 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A U.D.BETERA "A" 12 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   9:00
  MPAL.EL BARRANC
TORREFIEL "A" INFANTIL C 4 - 2
Liga 5  05/11/2022   9:00
  MPAL.MARXALENES
HISTORICS VALENCIA "E" ALEVIN G 6 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO 4 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
MISLATA "A" BENJAMIN A 2 - 6
Liga 6  06/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL.EL CANO
INTER LLRIA "A" CADETE D 2 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:30
  MPAL.PATACONA
PATACONA "D" CADETE B 1 - 4
Liga 5  06/11/2022   17:00
  MPAL.ALMACERA
CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" ALEVIN E 5 - 5
Liga 6  12/11/2022   10:15
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN D CAXTON COLLEGE "D" 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B AT.VILLAR "A" 0 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN C C.D.CASINOS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN E SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL.SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL.BURJASSOT
LOS SILOS "B " ALEVIN F 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   12:30
  CIUDAD DEPORT.PAMESA
RODA "B" INFANTIL A 1 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E MARINES "A" 1 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:30
  SALVADOR MARTI
AT.VALLBONENSE "C" PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   12:45
  MPAL.EL PARETO
ALFARA PATRIARCA CADETE C 1 - 3
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN B SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   16:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G LA ELIANA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   17:00
  MPAL.LA PAZ
AT.VILLAR C.F. JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 8  12/11/2022   18:30
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER AT.VALLBONENSE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   9:00
  MPAL.SAN MARCELINO
SALGUI "A" BENJAMIN A 2 - 3
Liga 6  12/11/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN C SPORT.XIRIVELLA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D MASSAMAGRELL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2022   10:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E C.D.ACERO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   10:30
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL B C.F.MARINES "A" 1 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B U.D.MISLATA "A" 2 - 1
Liga 4  13/11/2022   13:00
  MPAL.CANALETA
MISLATA "A" PREBENJAMIN A 4 - 2
Liga 8  13/11/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C MARITIMO CABANYAL 1 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2022   18:30
  TORRE LEVANTE
TORRE LEVANTE "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2022   18:45
  COLEGIO EL VEDAT
EL VEDAT "A" BENJAMIN C 7 - 1
Liga 6  18/11/2022   19:30
  MPAL.BARRANQUET
BENAGUASIL BENJAMIN B 0 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2022   10:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "D" ALEVIN G 4 - 4
Liga 7  19/11/2022   10:30
  MPAL.MASSAMAGRELL
MASSAMAGRELL "B" ALEVIN D 5 - 7
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F VALENCIA FEMINAS 0 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C SPORT.XIRIVELLA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A AT.AMISTAT "B" 1 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:45
  MAS CAMARENA
MAS CAMARENA "B" INFANTIL E 1 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:45
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RACING RIBA-ROJA PREBENJAMIN B 6 - 4
Liga 7  19/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL.MANISES
MANISES "D" BENJAMIN E 5 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN B SAN ANTONIO "A" 5 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN A RUMBO "A" 6 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2022   13:00
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C IMPOSIBLES BETERO 1 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   13:00
  SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE BENJAMIN D 5 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   16:15
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C AT.CABAÑAL "B" 2 - 2
Liga 10  19/11/2022   17:15
  GERARDO SALVADOR
PATERNA "A" CADETE B 4 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2022   18:30
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO 0 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A PATACONA "C" 2 - 1
Liga 9  19/11/2022   9:00
  MPAL.CARRAIXET
TAVERNES BLANQUES INFANTIL B 3 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2022   9:30
  MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI
AT.VALLBONENSE "b" CADETE D 1 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B F.C.BENAGUASIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A MAS CAMARENA "A" 1 - 4
Liga 7  20/11/2022   10:00
  MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI
AT.VALLBONENSE "B" INFANTIL D 6 - 3
Liga 7  20/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL.EL PARRAL
PEDRALBA "A" ALEVIN C 1 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   16:00
  TORRE LEVANTE
TORRE LEVANTE "C" JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   16:00
  MPAL. ROCAFORT
U.D.ROCAFORT "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 3
Liga 7  23/11/2022   -
  MPAL.EL PARETO
ALFARA PATRICARCA ALEVIN E 6 - 1
Liga 8  24/11/2022   18:30
  TORRE LEVANTE
TORRE LEVANTE "C" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "C" ALEVIN F 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/11/2022   10:15
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA "A" PREBENJAMIN A 5 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:15
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN B ALBORAYA "C" 2 - 6
Liga 11  26/11/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B MARITIMO CABANYAL 3 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN E COLLVERT "C" 3 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   11:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN C C.D.UTIEL "A" 0 - 6
Liga 10  26/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D VILAMARXANT 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN A MASSANASSA 3 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN E LA ELIANA "C" 3 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2022   13:00
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIBARROJA BENJAMIN B 0 - 7
Liga 10  26/11/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A AT.TURIA "A" 2 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   16:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN C ROCAFORT "B" 2 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2022   17:00
  MPAL.MARXALENES
HISTORICS VALENCIA "B" INFANTIL C 1 - 1
Liga 10  26/11/2022   18:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B U.D.PATERNA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   18:45
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN G MARINES "B" 1 - 6
Liga 8  26/11/2022   9:00
  MPAL.BENIFERRI
BENJAMIN A INTER SAN JOSE 1 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN D MISLATA "B" 1 - 4
Liga 8  26/11/2022   9:00
  SAN JOSE
INTER SAN JOSE PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   9:15
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL E VALLBONENSE "C" 0 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2022   9:30
  MPAL.MAIMONA
MARINES "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN D AT.MONCADENSE "C" 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA ALEVIN B 7 - 3
Liga 10  27/11/2022   11:30
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B LLIRIA "B" 3 - 1
Liga 10  27/11/2022   12:00
  CIUDAD DEPORT.CHENCHO
PRIMER TOQUE INFANTIL A 2 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   12:30
  MPAL.DAVID CASINOS
MONCADENSE AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   17:45
  MPAL.NAZARET
EXPOSICION CADETE C 5 - 2
Liga 8  27/11/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL D VILAMARXANT "A" 0 - 6
Liga 7  29/11/2022   18:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE D SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 0 - 0
Liga 9  02/12/2022   18:30
  MPAL.CARRAIXET
TAVERNES BLANQUES ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   10:00
  TOMAS BERLANGA
REQUENA BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 8  03/12/2022   10:30
  MPAL.BARRANQUET
BENAGUASIL CADETE D 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   10:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL B RIBARROJA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN B AT.VALLBONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN C HISTORICS VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   11:30
  MPAL. BENICARLO
BENICARLO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   11:30
  MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI
AT.VALLBONENSE "C" BENJAMIN E 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   12:00
  MPAL.LA PAZ
AT.VILLAR PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/12/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE C VILAMARXANT 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (5)
ALEVIN F VILAMARXANT 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   12:30
  MPAL.BETERA
BETERA ALEVIN G 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   12:30
  CRACKS (8)
BENJAMIN D CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   13:00
  MPAL.SERRANOS
SERRANOS "B" INFANTIL E 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   15:00
  LOS SILOS
BURJASSOT "a" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   19:00
  CRACKS (6)
AMATER PEDRALBA 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   9:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE A AT.VALLBONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   9:30
  MAS DE TOUS
AT.VALLBONENSE ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN B SERRANOS 0 - 0
Liga 7  03/12/2022   9:30
  CRACKS (8)
PREBENJAMIN A BETERA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   10:15
  MALVARROSA
IMPOSIBLES BETERO ALEVIN E 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (6)
CADETE B CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   11:00
  CRACKS (5)
BENJAMIN A FUNDACIO VALENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   12:45
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL C AT.MONCADENSE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   15:00
  MPAL.Dr.LLUCH
MARITIMO CABANYAL "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   18:30
  PONT DE FUSTA
COLLVERT INFANTIL D 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   9:00
  MPAL.LA CANALETA
S.P.MISLATA "A" ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   -
  MPAL.PATACONA
PATACONA C.F. AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A SAN MARCELINO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B LA ELIANA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER LLIRIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   -
  MPAL.LA CANALETA
MISLATA "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   -
  SAGUNTO
SAGUNTO "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   -
  MPAL.BETERA
U.D.BETERA "D" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   -
  BURJASOT
BURJASSOT AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A AT.NAZARET "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B RACING RIBA-ROJA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER U.D.BETERA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   -
  MPAL.BURJASSOT
LOS SILOS "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   -
  ACERO
C.D.ACERO "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   -
  BENAGUASIL
BENAGUASIL "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER HISTORICS VALENCIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   -
  HISTORICS
HISTORICS VALENCIA "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   -
  TORRE LEVANTE
TORRE LEVANTE INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   -
  MARITIMO
U.D.MARITIMO CABANYAL JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  BENAGUASIL
BENAGUASIL AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A AT.VALLBONENSE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A VALL D'UXO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B AT.VALLBONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER TORREFIEL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/02/2023   -
  SAN JOSE
INTER SAN JOSE VCIA "C" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   -
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIBARROJA "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   -
  MPAL.LA ELIANA
LA ELIANA AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A DEUTSCHE SCHULE VCIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   -
  CASTELLON
PROMESAS CASTALIA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B C.D.CASINOS 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER BENIMAMET C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   -
  SALGUI
SALGUI "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A U.D.VINAROS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   -
  MPAL.RIBARROJA
RIBARROJA "B" AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A LLIRIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   -
  MPAL ALBORAYA
STA.BARBARA ALBORAYA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   -
  MPAL.GODELLA
GODELLA "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER BENISANO 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   -
  MPAL.LA CANALETA
MISLATA "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A VILLARREAL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   -
  CRACKS
JUVENIL B C.D.PEDRALBA 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   -
  POBLA VALLBONA
AT.VALLBONENSE "A" AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A AT.VILLAR 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   -
  PATACONA
PATACONA "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   -
  MARINES
C.F.MARINES "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   -
  U.I.BETERO
UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A TORRELEVANTE "C" 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A C.D.RODA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER AT.MONCADENSE 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   -
  TRAMO RIO TURIA
AT.TURIA "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   -
  AT.AMISTAD
AT.AMISTAD "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   -
  PEDRALBA
C.D.PEDRALBA AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A MARITIMO CABANYAL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A PRIMER TOQUE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER PATACONA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   -
  SAN MARCELINO
SAN MARCELINO "C" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A BENICARLO 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   -
  MPAL.LLIRIA
LLIRIA "A" AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A MISLATA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   -
  ALMASSERA
CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   -
  CRACKS
AMATER BURJASSOT "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   -
  MPAL.NAZARET
AT.NAZARET "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A SAGUNTO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   -
  MPAL.BETERA
U.D.BETERA "A" AMATER 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
JUVENIL A LOS SILOS 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   -
  Bº LA LUZ
Bº LA LUZ XIRIVELLA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   -
  CRACKS (6)
INFANTIL A C.D.ACERO "A" 0 - 0