<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATER

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

PAU
PAU (CAPE)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (COBOS)
EMILIO
EMILIO (DA SILVA)
DAVID ANTONIO
DAVID ANTONIO
HECTOR
HECTOR (FENOLL)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (FONTES)
GORKA
GORKA
HECTOR
HECTOR
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANDRES EDUARDO (HERRERA)
JOSE MARIA
JOSE MARIA (JOE)
KEVIN
KEVIN
PAU
PAU (LLAVATA)
LUIS
LUIS
PABLO
PABLO (MONTESINOS)
OSCAR
OSCAR
PABLO JOSE
PABLO JOSE (PABLO )
LUIS
LUIS (PASTOR)
ALBERTO
ALBERTO (PERALTA)
RUBEN
RUBEN
SERGIO
SERGIO
MARCOS
MARCOS (VERA)
LUIS
LUIS ESCUDERO
Primer entrenador
ALVARO
ALVARO SANCHO CLEMENTE
Segundo entrenador
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE GIMENO
Delegado
JORDI .
Médico
JAVIER
JAVIER JUAREZ
Preparador físico
ANDREU
ANDREU MARCO NAVARRO
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
11 12/12/2021 - -- AMATER JORNADA DE DESCANSO
12 19/12/2021 - CRACKS AMATER BENAGUASIL
13 09/01/2022 - FOIOS FOIOS ATLETIC C.F. "A" AMATER
14 16/01/2022 - CRACKS AMATER PATACONA "B"
15 23/01/2022 - BETERA U.D.BETERA "A" AMATER
16 30/01/2022 - ALBUIXECH C.F.ALBUIXECH AMATER
17 13/02/2022 - CRACKS AMATER LLIRIA U.D. "A"
18 20/02/2022 - TAVERNES BLANQUES TAVERNES BLANQUES C.F. AMATER
19 27/02/2022 - CRACKS AMATER VILAMARXANT C.F. "A"
20 06/03/2022 - MPAL.RIBARROJA C.D.RIBARROJA "A" AMATER
21 13/03/2022 - CRACKS AMATER JUPITER C.F. MASSAMAGRELL "A"
22 27/03/2022 - HISTORICS C.F.HISTORICS VALENCIA "A" AMATER
23 03/04/2022 - CRACKS AMATER BENISANO C.F.
24 10/04/2022 - MPAL.RIBARROJA RIBARROJA C.F. "B" AMATER
25 24/04/2022 - CRACKS AMATER BURJASSOT C.F. "A"
0 01/05/2022 - -- AMATER JORNADA DE DESCANSO
27 08/05/2022 - BENAGUASIL BENAGUASIL AMATER
28 15/05/2022 - CRACKS AMATER FOIOS ATLETIC CF. "A"
29 22/05/2022 - PATACONA PATACONA C.F. "B" AMATER
30 29/05/2022 - CRACKS AMATER U.D.BETERA "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 28/11/2021 12:00 LOS SILOS BURJASSOT C.F. "A" AMATER 0 - 2
9 20/11/2021 19:00 CRACKS (6) AMATER RIBARROJA C.F. "B" 0 - 1
8 13/11/2021 17:00 CAMPO LA COSA BENISANO C.F. AMATER 2 - 1
7 07/11/2021 12:00 CRACKS (6) AMATER C.F.HISTORICS VALENCIA "A" 1 - 0
6 31/10/2021 18:00 MPAL.MASSAMAGRELL JUPITER C.F. MASSAMAGRELL "A" AMATER 0 - 1
5 23/10/2021 18:00 CRACKS (NAT) AMATER C.D.RIBARROJA "A" 0 - 0
4 16/10/2021 16:30 MPAL.HNOS.ALBIOL VILAMARXANT C.F. "B" AMATER 1 - 1
3 03/10/2021 18:00 CRACKS (6) AMATER TAVERNES BLANQUES C.F. 2 - 0
2 25/09/2021 18:30 MPAL.EL CANO LLIRIA U.D. AMATER 2 - 1
1 18/09/2021 19:00 CRACKS (6) AMATER ALBUIXECH 1 - 0
0 10/09/2021 20:30 CRACKS AMATER RAFELBUÑOL 0 - 0
0 08/09/2021 20:30 CRACKS (6) AMATER CD CUENCA 0 - 2
0 03/09/2021 20:30 CRACKS (6) AMATER CHESTE 1 - 0
0 31/08/2021 20:00 XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA AMATER 2 - 2
0 27/08/2021 20:30 CRACKS (6) AMATER BARRIO CRISTO 1 - 1
0 25/08/2021 20:00 MUNICIPAL GODELLA GODELLA AMATER 1 - 1
0 20/08/2021 - -- AMATER SAN MARCELINO 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
29
lunes
noviembre, 2021
20:30 CAMPO 6
30
martes
noviembre, 2021
01
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
20:30 CAMPO 6
02
jueves
diciembre, 2021
20:30 CAMPO 6
03
viernes
diciembre, 2021
04
sábado
diciembre, 2021
05
domingo
diciembre, 2021