<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL SP

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

 AARON
AARON
 AARON
AARON
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
 ADRIAN
ADRIAN
 ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
 HUGO
HUGO
 HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
 ISMAEL
ISMAEL
 ISMAEL
ISMAEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
 MARC
MARC
 MARC
MARC
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
 RAUL
RAUL
 RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
 TOMEU
TOMEU
 TOMEU
TOMEU
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
 XAVIER
XAVIER
 XAVIER
XAVIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
DEOGRACIAS
DEOGRACIAS
DEOGRACIAS
DEOGRACIAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD -
MAXIM
MAXIM
MAXIM
MAXIM
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
VICTOR MANUEL
VICTOR MANUEL
VICTOR MANUEL
VICTOR MANUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD -
MARC
MARC PONT MOREY
Primer entrenador
BARTOLOME
BARTOLOME TOUS DURAN
Segundo entrenador
JOSE
JOSE CUNI TORRES
Delegado
MARIO
MARIO BENITEZ LUMBRERAS
Utillero
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/09/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP U.D ROTLET MOLINAR ATLÉTICO 0 - 2
2 23/09/2023 19:00 C.M SON SARDINA A.D SON SARDINA JUVENIL SP 2 - 6
3 01/10/2023 18:45 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP C.D SES SALINES 4 - 2
4 08/10/2023 17:00 MARIA DE LA SALUT FC MARIA DE LA SALUT JUVENIL SP 2 - 3
5 14/10/2023 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP C.D RTVO LA VICTORIA 3 - 0
6 22/10/2023 16:00 ES PUIG C.D LLOSETENSE JUVENIL SP 0 - 3
7 28/10/2023 14:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP PORTOL 4 - 0
8 04/11/2023 17:30 C.M EL ARENAL U.D SON VERI JUVENIL SP 2 - 8
9 12/11/2023 16:00 PORTO CRISTO PORTO CRISTO C.F JUVENIL SP 3 - 3
10 18/11/2023 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP F.C JUVENTUD C'AN PICAFORT 2 - 1
11 26/11/2023 16:30 SES COMES C.E XILVAR JUVENIL SP 2 - 4
12 02/12/2023 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP C.F LA UNION 1 - 3
13 17/12/2023 10:00 CAN GASPAR U.D PLA DE NA TESA JUVENIL SP 2 - 1
14 07/01/2024 11:30 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP U.D ARENAL 0 - 3
15 14/01/2024 12:00 SANTA MONICA C.E SANTA MONICA JUVENIL SP 3 - 1
16 20/01/2024 20:15 C.M MOLINAR U.D ROTLET MOLINAR ATLÉTICO JUVENIL SP 1 - 3
17 27/01/2024 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP A.D SON SARDINA 1 - 3
18 04/02/2024 16:30 SES SALINES C.D SES SALINES JUVENIL SP 2 - 1
19 11/02/2024 - C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP FC MARIA DE LA SALUT 3 - 0
20 18/02/2024 16:00 S'INDIOTERIA C.D RTVO LA VICTORIA JUVENIL SP 0 - 2
21 24/02/2024 16:30 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP C.D LLOSETENSE 3 - 1
22 02/03/2024 15:00 SON CAULELLAS PÒRTOL FUTBOL CLUB JUVENIL SP 2 - 1
23 09/03/2024 18:45 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP U.D SON VERI 7 - 0
24 16/03/2024 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP PORTO CRISTO F.C 10 - 3
25 24/03/2024 17:00 CAN PICAFORT F.C JUVENTUD C'AN PICAFORT JUVENIL SP 2 - 2
27 04/04/2024 16:30 C.M SECAR DE LA REAL C.F LA UNION JUVENIL SP 4 - 3
26 11/04/2024 20:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP C.E XILVAR 2 - 2
28 20/04/2024 - C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL SP U.D PLA DE NA TESA 2 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
14
martes
mayo, 2024
20:00 CAMPO BAR
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
20:00 CAMPO COLEGIO
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
20:30 CAMPO F7
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
19
domingo
mayo, 2024