<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL ATCO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

 ALBERTO
ALBERTO
 ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
 DANIEL
DANIEL ( DANI)
 DANIEL ( DANI)
DANIEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
 DAVID
DAVID
 DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
 ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
 ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD A
Portero
 JAUME
JAUME
 JAUME
JAUME
EDAD 18
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ANTON
ANTON
ANTON
ANTON
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
 ADRIAN
ADRIAN (AVILA)
 ADRIAN (AVILA)
ADRIAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
DAN JOEL
DAN JOEL (DAN)
DAN JOEL (DAN)
DAN JOEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
DYLAN
DYLAN
DYLAN
DYLAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
EDAD 19
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
 GABRIEL A
GABRIEL A (GABY)
 GABRIEL A (GABY)
GABRIEL A
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ISAAC
ISAAC
ISAAC
ISAAC
EDAD -
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho
JUAN PABLO
JUAN PABLO
JUAN PABLO
JUAN PABLO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
 JUAN MIGUEL
JUAN MIGUEL (JUANMI)
 JUAN MIGUEL (JUANMI)
JUAN MIGUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
LUIS RAFAEL
LUIS RAFAEL (LENDY)
LUIS RAFAEL (LENDY)
LUIS RAFAEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD A
Marcador Central
LUIS JOSE
LUIS JOSE (LUIS)
LUIS JOSE (LUIS)
LUIS JOSE
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
MIQUEL ANGEL
MIQUEL ANGEL (MIKI)
MIQUEL ANGEL (MIKI)
MIQUEL ANGEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD -
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JORDI
JORDI (ORELLANA)
JORDI (ORELLANA)
JORDI
EDAD 18
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
TEO
TEO
TEO
TEO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (VALDERRAMA)
ADRIAN (VALDERRAMA)
ADRIAN
EDAD -
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
RAFAEL
RAFAEL CORTES ROMERO
Primer entrenador
MARTIN
MARTIN SOTO BELTRAN
Segundo entrenador
ANTONIO
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Delegado
GABRIEL
GABRIEL COLOM RIGO
Utillero
FRANCISCO JOSE
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ GARNERIA
Preparador físico
PABLO
PABLO SANZBERRO
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO C.F PATRONATO 2 - 0
2 16/09/2023 18:00 SOLLER SOLLER JUVENIL ATCO 2 - 2
3 23/09/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO SP SANT MARÇAL 13 - 1
4 30/09/2023 18:00 SES ERES SON SERVERA JUVENIL ATCO 2 - 2
5 07/10/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO FELANITX A 5 - 0
6 14/10/2023 19:00 SON MALFERIT AT BALEARES B JUVENIL ATCO 1 - 1
7 21/10/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO LA SALLE B 3 - 2
8 28/10/2023 19:00 C.M POL. SON MOIX MADRE ALBERTA A JUVENIL ATCO 0 - 2
9 04/11/2023 19:00 CAMPOS JUVENIL ATCO CAMPOS A 0 - 0
10 11/11/2023 19:00 NA CAPELLERA MANACOR B JUVENIL ATCO 1 - 2
11 18/11/2023 19:00 MIGUEL PONS JUVENIL ATCO BINISALEM A 3 - 0
12 25/11/2023 12:00 MUNICIPAL INCA CONSTANCIA B JUVENIL ATCO 1 - 1
13 02/12/2023 19:00 SES PESQUERES ARTA JUVENIL ATCO 3 - 3
14 16/12/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO RTV PENYA ARRABAL 4 - 1
15 07/01/2024 17:30 C.M EL ARENAL ARENAL A JUVENIL ATCO 0 - 0
16 14/01/2024 18:00 ES PORTIXOL C.F PATRONATO JUVENIL ATCO 1 - 0
17 20/01/2024 17:15 C.M MIGUEL BESTARD JUVENIL ATCO C.F SOLLER 2 - 1
18 27/01/2024 17:30 SON CAULELLAS SPORTING SANT MARCAL C.F JUVENIL ATCO 0 - 7
19 03/02/2024 17:15 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL ATCO C.D SERVERENSE 6 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
20:00 CAMPO BAR
14
martes
mayo, 2024
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
20:00 CAMPO BAR
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
20:00 CAMPO BAR
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
19:30 CAMPO BAR
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
19
domingo
mayo, 2024