<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE ATLETICO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

 ALBERTO
ALBERTO
 ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
 DAVID
DAVID
 DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
 DAVID ARON
DAVID ARON
 DAVID ARON
DAVID ARON
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
 JAIME LEÓN
JAIME LEÓN
 JAIME LEÓN
JAIME LEÓN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
 JORDI
JORDI
 JORDI
JORDI
EDAD 15
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
 LUIS
LUIS
 LUIS
LUIS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
 OSCAR NAHUM
OSCAR NAHUM
 OSCAR NAHUM
OSCAR NAHUM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD -
 RICARDO ADRIAN
RICARDO ADRIAN ( RICARDO )
 RICARDO ADRIAN ( RICARDO )
RICARDO ADRIAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
ALDO
ALDO
ALDO
ALDO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
LUIS GONZALO
LUIS GONZALO (LUISGON)
LUIS GONZALO (LUISGON)
LUIS GONZALO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD -
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD -
MILAN
MILAN
MILAN
MILAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
SION
SION
SION
SION
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
SNAIJDER
SNAIJDER
SNAIJDER
SNAIJDER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
FERNANDO
FERNANDO CARMONA SALAZAR
Primer entrenador
RICARDO
RICARDO GOMEZ FERREIRA
Delegado
ANTONI
ANTONI MORAGUES SALVADOR
Utillero
ANTONIO
ANTONIO CARMONA MAXIMIANO
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/09/2023 19:00 NA CAPELLERA MANACOR CADETE ATLETICO 4 - 0
2 23/09/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO RTVO PENYA ARRABAL 1 - 4
3 30/09/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO SANT JORDI A 2 - 1
4 07/10/2023 - C.M MAGALUF PLATGES CALVIA CADETE ATLETICO 1 - 1
5 14/10/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO ARTA 4 - 0
6 21/10/2023 - C.M SON FLOR SANTA CATALINA AT CADETE ATLETICO 2 - 2
7 28/10/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA 0 - 2
8 11/11/2023 - SA POBLA POBLENSE CADETE ATLETICO 3 - 2
9 18/11/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO OLIMPIC 1 - 2
10 25/11/2023 - SON FUSTER SAN FRANCISCO CADETE ATLETICO 4 - 3
11 02/12/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO FERRIOLENSE 6 - 3
12 06/12/2023 - ANTONIANA F11 INDEPENDIENTE CADETE ATLETICO 2 - 1
13 09/12/2023 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO ES PLA 2 - 4
14 16/12/2023 12:15 C.M SA PLANA ANDRATX CADETE ATLETICO 1 - 10
15 06/01/2024 09:30 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO CONSTANCIA 2 - 1
16 13/01/2024 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO C.D MANACOR 2 - 2
17 20/01/2024 17:00 C.M TONI TATXA RTVO PENYA ARRABAL CADETE ATLETICO 3 - 0
18 27/01/2024 16:00 SANT JORDI SANT JORDI A CADETE ATLETICO 2 - 6
19 03/02/2024 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO PLATGES CALVIA 1 - 3
20 17/02/2024 - ARTA ARTA CADETE ATLETICO 1 - 2
21 24/02/2024 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO SANTA CATALINA AT 4 - 3
22 02/03/2024 - SALLISTA JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA CADETE ATLETICO 2 - 2
23 09/03/2024 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO POBLENSE 3 - 3
24 17/03/2024 10:00 NA CAPELLERA OLIMPIC CADETE ATLETICO 3 - 1
25 23/03/2024 09:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO 1 - 3
27 17/04/2024 20:15 C.M MIGUEL NADAL CADETE ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 3
28 20/04/2024 12:30 ES REVOLT ES PLA CADETE ATLETICO 4 - 2
26 23/04/2024 20:30 C.M SON FERRIOL FERRIOLENSE CADETE ATLETICO 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
20:00 COLEGIO
14
martes
mayo, 2024
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
20:00 COLEGIO
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
19:30 COLEGIO
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
19
domingo
mayo, 2024