<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL RTVO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL (BELLAS)
MIGUEL ANGEL (BELLAS)
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
JESUS
JESUS
JESUS
JESUS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JOAN JOSEP
JOAN JOSEP (JUANJO)
JOAN JOSEP (JUANJO)
JOAN JOSEP
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
KEVIN YESID
KEVIN YESID (KEVIN)
KEVIN YESID (KEVIN)
KEVIN YESID
EDAD 18
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
KEVIN ANDRES
KEVIN ANDRES
KEVIN ANDRES
KEVIN ANDRES
EDAD 17
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
BORJA LAUTARO
BORJA LAUTARO (LAUTARO)
BORJA LAUTARO (LAUTARO)
BORJA LAUTARO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
LUKA ANDRES
LUKA ANDRES (LUKA)
LUKA ANDRES (LUKA)
LUKA ANDRES
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
 SERGIO
SERGIO (LUNA)
 SERGIO (LUNA)
SERGIO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
MALIK
MALIK
MALIK
MALIK
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 17
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MARK
MARK
MARK
MARK
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
FALL
FALL (MOHA)
FALL (MOHA)
FALL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
PAU
PAU
PAU
PAU
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
MIGUEL
MIGUEL (PERELLO)
MIGUEL (PERELLO)
MIGUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
POL
POL
POL
POL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
RAUL RAMON
RAUL RAMON VIDAL LEON
Primer entrenador
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO FERREYRA DUPLECH
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 19/09/2023 20:30 MIGUEL PONS C.D BINISSALEM JUVENIL RTVO 0 - 2
2 23/09/2023 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO 0 - 3
3 01/10/2023 17:00 ALGAIDA C.E ALGAIDA JUVENIL RTVO 4 - 0
4 08/10/2023 14:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D A LLUBI 2 - 1
5 15/10/2023 19:00 SINEU C.E SINEU JUVENIL RTVO 4 - 1
6 22/10/2023 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO JOVENTUD MALLORCA 0 - 2
7 29/10/2023 12:15 CIDE C.D ESTUDIANTES DEL CIDE JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 3
8 05/11/2023 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO SPORTING SANT MARCAL C.F 1 - 0
9 12/11/2023 19:00 PAS DE SES LLEBRES C.D SERVERENSE JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 0
10 19/11/2023 19:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO ATLETIC HUALFAS 0 - 0
11 26/11/2023 16:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO SCD INDEPENDIENTE CAMP REDO 0 - 2
12 03/12/2023 17:00 MURO C.D MURENSE JUVENIL RTVO 0 - 1
13 17/12/2023 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO BUNYOLA C.F 1 - 0
14 07/01/2024 16:00 C.M SON CLADERA C.D SON CLADERA JUVENIL RTVO 2 - 2
15 13/01/2024 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.F PATRONATO 0 - 0
16 20/01/2024 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D BINISSALEM 0 - 1
17 27/01/2024 19:30 C.M POL. SON MOIX C.D COLEGIO SAN CAYETANO JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 0
18 03/02/2024 15:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.E ALGAIDA 0 - 4
19 11/02/2024 16:00 LLUBI C.D A LLUBI JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 1
20 17/02/2024 19:15 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.E SINEU 1 - 2
21 24/02/2024 19:30 SON FUSTER JOVENTUD MALLORCA JUVENIL RTVO 2 - 0
22 02/03/2024 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D ESTUDIANTES DEL CIDE 2 - 0
23 10/03/2024 - SON CAULELLAS SPORTING SANT MARCAL C.F JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 1
23 16/03/2024 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D SERVERENSE 1 - 0
25 23/03/2024 19:00 SANTA EUGENIA ATLETIC HUALFAS JUVENIL RTVO 1 - 2
26 07/04/2024 12:00 ANTONIANA F11 SCD INDEPENDIENTE CAMP REDO JUVENIL RTVO 2 - 3
27 14/04/2024 17:00 C.M MIGUEL NADAL JUVENIL RTVO C.D MURENSE 0 - 2
28 21/04/2024 - C.M MIGUEL BESTARD BUNYOLA C.F JUVENIL RTVO 3 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
16:00 CAMPO BAR
14
martes
mayo, 2024
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
16:00 CAMPO BAR
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
16:00 CAMPO BAR
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
19
domingo
mayo, 2024