<%=Club.Nombre %>

ATLEET C.B. ALFARO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 31
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 25
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE (BARCE)
JORGE (BARCE)
JORGE
EDAD 29
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 33
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID SANZ)
DAVID  (DAVID SANZ)
DAVID
EDAD 29
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
FCO JAVIER
FCO JAVIER
FCO JAVIER
FCO JAVIER
EDAD 38
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD -
ISMAEL
ISMAEL (ISMAEL (RINCÓN))
ISMAEL (ISMAEL (Rincón))
ISMAEL
EDAD 50
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
EDAD 49
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
ENRIQUE
EDAD 27
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 24
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 33
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 25
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER (RAMOS)
JAVIER (RAMOS)
JAVIER
EDAD 29
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
EDAD 39
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
Guillermo
Guillermo Flamenco Palacios
Primer entrenador
Jorge
Jorge Antón Calvo
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 20/04/2024 18:00 Pab. A. Delgado Calvete (Arnedo) CBA NATURAL WORLD ATLEET C.B. ALFARO
3 21/04/2024 12:00 Pabellón Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 21/10/2023 20:00 Pab. Instituto CBA NATURAL WORLD ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 41 - 53
2 28/10/2023 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 68 - 63
3 04/11/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Paula Montal (Logroño) SAN IGNACIO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 63 - 59
4 11/11/2023 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ABN 62 - 49
14 18/11/2023 20:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO QUESO LOS CAMEROS 72 - 67
6 25/11/2023 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. HERMOSILLA 75 - 41
7 02/12/2023 20:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOYOLA 67 - 40
8 16/12/2023 20:00 Pab. Quintiliano (Calahorra) ABQ CALAHORRA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 51 - 59
9 13/01/2024 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CB CENICERO-MARISTAS 67 - 56
10 20/01/2024 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 51 - 45
11 26/01/2024 20:30 Pol. Hermanos Maristas (Logroño) MARISTAS LOGROÑO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 66 - 75
12 03/02/2024 20:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SAN IGNACIO 57 - 50
13 10/02/2024 16:00 Pab. Multiusos "Ciudad de Nájera" JMC Interiorismo y Obra ABN ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 41 - 68
5 18/02/2024 12:00 Polideportivo El Ferial (Haro) QUESO LOS CAMEROS ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 51 - 57
15 24/02/2024 16:00 Polideportivo Valle del Oja C.B. HERMOSILLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 60 - 37
16 03/03/2024 12:00 Polideportivo Jesuitas LOYOLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 33 - 59
17 09/03/2024 18:00 Pab. Instituto ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ABQ CALAHORRA 73 - 61
18 16/03/2024 18:00 Pol. Municipal "Las Viñas" (Cenicero) CB CENICERO-MARISTAS ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 51 - 65
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
08
lunes
abril, 2024
De 20:30 a 22:15 - PAB. INSTITUTO
09
martes
abril, 2024
10
miércoles
abril, 2024
11
jueves
abril, 2024
De 20:30 a 22:15 - PAB. COLEGIO
12
viernes
abril, 2024
13
sábado
abril, 2024
14
domingo
abril, 2024