<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Autonómica Masculina 2  30/04/2022   18:00
 Pol. Clavijo - Logroño
BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 71 - 24
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 26  30/04/2022   17:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOGROBASKET 33 - 82
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 25  23/04/2022   18:00
 PDVO. ZELANDI
CBASK - JATORMAN ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 66 - 51
Autonómica Femenina 1  22/04/2022   20:00
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 31 - 64
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 24  09/04/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LICEO MONJARDÍN"A" 47 - 53
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 22  26/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA 51 - 72
Junior Masculino 8  26/03/2022   16:00
 Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO LOGROBASKET 06 44 - 65
Junior Masculino 7  19/03/2022   18:00
 Polideportivo Jesuitas - Logroño
LOYOLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 76 - 45
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 21  19/03/2022   16:00
 PDVO. MUNICIPAL LAS VIÑAS
C.B. CENICERO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 64 - 42
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 20  12/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO HUMICLIMA 58 - 95
Autonómica Femenina 9  11/03/2022   19:45
 Polideportivo - Alberite
TCB ALBERITE PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 68 - 34
Junior Masculino 6  09/03/2022   20:30
 Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CBC LOGROBASKET 05 71 - 47
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 19  05/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO DECAM CLAVIJO 58 - 80
Junior Masculino 5  05/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Quintiliano
AB QUINTILIANO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 94 - 39
Autonómica Femenina 8  05/03/2022   16:00
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Fabiolas San Antonio 54 - 58
Autonómica Femenina 7  25/02/2022   20:30
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Bilopack Berón 19 - 47
Autonómica Femenina 6  20/02/2022   12:30
 Pol. San Millán - Logroño
Campus Promete Senior PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 19 - 68
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 17  19/02/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. VALLE DE EGÜES 50 - 78
Junior Masculino 3  19/02/2022   16:00
 Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO LOYOLA 52 - 53
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 16  13/02/2022   11:00
 PDVO. MULTIFUNCIONAL DE BAYAS
CRONOS NOVADIET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 63 - 60
Junior Masculino 2  12/02/2022   18:00
 Polideportivo Escolapias - Logroño
CBC LOGROBASKET 05 SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 87 - 52
Junior Masculino 1  06/02/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO AB QUINTILIANO 38 - 86
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 15  05/02/2022   19:30
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SAN IGNACIO 21 - 80
Autonómica Femenina 4  04/02/2022   20:15
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Ttes. TCB Luis Gil Alberite 45 - 51
Autonómica Femenina 3  29/01/2022   18:00
 Pol. Municipal - Pradejón
Fabiolas San Antonio PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 49 - 42
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 13  23/01/2022   12:00
 PDVO. ESPARTERO
LOGROBASKET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 94 - 27
Autonómica Femenina 2  22/01/2022   19:00
 Pol. Maristas Viejo - Logroño
Bilopack Berón PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 60 - 33
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 10  21/01/2022   20:30
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI 42 - 73
Autonómica Femenina 1  15/01/2022   20:00
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Campus Promete Senior 71 - 28
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 12  15/01/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBASK - JATORMAN 41 - 79
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 11  08/01/2022   18:00
 PDVO. LICEO MONJARDÍN
LICEO MONJARDÍN"A" ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 83 - 40
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 7  12/12/2021   12:30
 Pol. Bayas - Miranda de Ebro
CB Cronos-Novadiet E. Lecrec PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 29 - 40
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 9  12/12/2021   11:00
 PDVO. ARROSADIA
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 64 - 39
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 8  27/11/2021   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 57 - 52
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 6  26/11/2021   20:15
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO NORFRIGO ALBERITE 76 - 27
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 7  20/11/2021   17:20
 PDVO. BERRIOZAR
HUMICLIMA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 82 - 39
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 5  20/11/2021   16:00
 Col. A. Delgado Calvete - Arnedo
CBA Natural World Junior PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 35 - 40
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 6  13/11/2021   18:00
 PDVO. PAULA MONTAL
DECAM CLAVIJO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 50 - 45
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 4  13/11/2021   16:00
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Campus Promete Senior 63 - 20
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 3  06/11/2021   20:00
 Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO Campus Promete Junior B 54 - 61
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 5  06/11/2021   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 56 - 52
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 4  30/10/2021   16:00
 PDVO. OLAZ
C.B. VALLE DE EGÜES ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 73 - 36
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 2  23/10/2021   18:00
 Pab. Multiusos - Nájera
Centro Dental Gurpegui PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 58 - 63
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 3  23/10/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CRONOS NOVADIET 46 - 65
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 2  16/10/2021   16:00
 PDVO. SAN IGNACIO - Pamplona
SAN IGNACIO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 82 - 25
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 1  16/10/2021   09:30
 Pol. Maristas - Logroño
Maristas Logroño PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 64 - 46
2ª DIVISION MASCULINA 1  09/10/2021   18:00
 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LARRAONA CLARET A 52 - 76
TROFEO COMUNIDAD AUTON 2  26/09/2021   09:30
 Polideportivo Lobete
DECAM CLAVIJO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 70 - 41
TROFEO COMUNIDAD AUTON 1  25/09/2021   17:00
 Polideportivo Lobete
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOGROBASKET 43 - 67