<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
Cadete Femenino 17   18/05/2024   11:00
  Pol. Lobete - Pista 1 (Logroño)
BERON AZUL EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO 41 - 27
Cadete Femenino 16   11/05/2024   11:00
  Pab. Colegio O. E. M.
EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO CADETE FEM. CRONOS NOVADIET 31 - 26
Cadete Masculino 15   04/05/2024   11:00
  Pab. Multiusos - Pista 1A (Nájera)
VINTERSA AEMA CADETE MASCULINO 55 - 41
Infantil Femenino 15   04/05/2024   11:00
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M.
AEMA INFANTIL FEMENINO C.B.Ezcaray Infantil femenino 60 - 49
Cadete Femenino 15   04/05/2024   10:00
  Frontón El Ferial (Haro)
C.B.H. FINCA MALZAPATO EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO 32 - 28
Cadete Femenino 14   27/04/2024   12:30
  Pab. Colegio O. E. M.
EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET C. 36 - 69
Infantil Masculino 11   27/04/2024   11:00
  Pol. Lobete - Pista 2 (Logroño)
BBR M11 AMARILLO INFANTIL MASCULINO 39 - 42
Cadete Masculino 14   27/04/2024   11:00
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M.
AEMA CADETE MASCULINO REY PASTOR 55 - 44
Infantil Femenino 14   27/04/2024   09:30
  Polideportivo Municipal (Alberite)
JACOBEO INFANTIL FEMENINO ALBE AEMA INFANTIL FEMENINO 17 - 60
Autonómica Masculina 2   20/04/2024   18:00
  Pab. A. Delgado Calvete (Arnedo)
CBA NATURAL WORLD ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 64 - 41
Cadete Masculino 13   20/04/2024   12:45
  Pabellón Europa (Calahorra)
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET C. AEMA CADETE MASCULINO 41 - 30
Infantil Femenino 13   20/04/2024   12:30
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M.
AEMA INFANTIL FEMENINO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET I. 53 - 50
Infantil Masculino 10   20/04/2024   11:00
  Pabellón O. E. Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET IM 41 - 67
Cadete Femenino 13   20/04/2024   11:00
  Polideportivo Espartero (Logroño)
UNIBASKET C EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO 48 - 53
Cadete Masculino 12   18/04/2024   19:00
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M.
AEMA CADETE MASCULINO SAN IGNACIO CADETE 09 48 - 43
Autonómica Masculina 1   13/04/2024   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 35 - 52
Infantil Masculino 9   13/04/2024   12:15
  Pabellón O. E. Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO ABQ CALAHORRA INF 67 - 35
Infantil Femenino 12   13/04/2024   11:00
  Pol. Lobete - Pista 2 (Logroño)
BERÓN AZUL INFANTIL FEMENINO AEMA INFANTIL FEMENINO 27 - 56
Cadete Femenino 12   13/04/2024   11:00
  Polideportivo Espartero (Logroño)
UNIBASKET D EL COLUMPIO CADETE FEMENINO 53 - 31

Se muestran los resultados de los últimos dos meses