<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Autonómica Masculina 7  26/11/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo Municipal
C.B. CENICERO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 37 - 49
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 7  26/11/2022   18:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 78 - 52
Autonómica Masculina 7  26/11/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET 23 - 79
Infantil Femenino 3  26/11/2022   12:00
  Pol. Universidad - Logroño
UNIBASKET 09 A INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 75 - 8
Infantil Masculino 3  26/11/2022   11:15
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" LOGROBASKET 2010 50 - 39
Cadete Femenino 4  26/11/2022   09:30
  Pabellón Quintiliano - Calahorra
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET B CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 45 - 47
Autonómica Masculina 6  19/11/2022   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CB HERMOSILLA 54 - 58
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 6  19/11/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 44 - 36
Infantil Femenino 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Polideportivo Aldeanueva de Ebro
DELFINES ALDEANUEVA INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 38 - 27
Alevín 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" RINCÓN ALEVÍN 42 - 25
Benjamín 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 80 - 12
Cadete Femenino 3  19/11/2022   11:30
  Polideportivo Colegio O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" UNIBASKET A 5 - 97
Infantil Masculino 2  19/11/2022   11:00
  Pol. Universidad - Pista 1
C.B.SAN IGNACIO INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 14 - 69
Autonómica Masculina 5  13/11/2022   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO JESUITAS
LOYOLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 55 - 29
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo 'Villa de Pradejón'
FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 68 - 21
Infantil Masculino 1  12/11/2022   12:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" C.B.ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD 30 - 37
Cadete Femenino 2  12/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo Jesuitas - Logroño
LOYOLA CADETE FEMENINO CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 50 - 19
Infantil Femenino 1  12/11/2022   10:15
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" BASKET REY PASTOR 23 - 63
Autonómica Masculina 4  05/11/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Multiusos "Ciudad de Nájera"
A.B.NAJERILLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 65 - 48
Autonómica Masculina 4  05/11/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 25 - 72
Cadete Femenino 1  05/11/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Colegio O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" BERÓN AZUL CADETE 19 - 50
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 4  04/11/2022   20:45
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE. JARDIRIOJA 30 - 49
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 3  30/10/2022   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO SAN MILLAN (ADARRAGA)
UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 61 - 50
Autonómica Masculina 3  30/10/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo El Ferial - Haro
QUESO LOS CAMEROS SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 81 - 20
Autonómica Masculina 3  28/10/2022   20:30
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 58 - 45
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 33 - 71
Autonómica Masculina 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo de Miranda de Ebro
CB. CRONOS NOVADIET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 73 - 44
Autonómica Masculina 2  22/10/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 38 - 64
Autonómica Masculina 1  15/10/2022   20:00
  Pabellón Quintiliano
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 61 - 70
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 1  15/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Maristas - Logroño
BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 38 - 41
Autonómica Masculina 1  15/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Valle del Oja
CB HERMOSILLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 47 - 30