<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Infantil Femenino 3  28/01/2023   10:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" LOYOLA 2010 0 - 0
Benjamín 8  28/01/2023   10:15
  Pab. Colegio La Estación
C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD MIXT BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 3  28/01/2023   11:00
  Pol. Lobete - Pista 3
LBC 2010 INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 1  28/01/2023   11:30
  Pol. Municipal (Campo de Fútbol)
C.B. CENICERO CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Alevín 8  28/01/2023   13:00
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 1
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA FEMENINO ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 8  28/01/2023   13:00
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" RINCÓN ALEVÍN 0 - 0
Benjamín 8  28/01/2023   13:00
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MASC 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 4  28/01/2023   13:00
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 2
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 12  28/01/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CB HERMOSILLA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 12  28/01/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 9  29/01/2023   12:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Alevín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ 0 - 0
Alevín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Benjamín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 4  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" ABN CONSTRUCCIONES MONTES 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 4  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
BASKET 77 D`ELHUYAR 2010 INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 2  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" BASKET REY PASTOR 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 13  04/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CB. CRONOS NOVADIET 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 1  04/02/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Maristas (viejo)
BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 13  04/02/2023   20:00
  Polideportivo Municipal - Cenicero
C.B. CENICERO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 2  10/02/2023   19:30
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 14  10/02/2023   20:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Benjamín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Benjamín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
ABQ CALAHORRA BEN BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 5  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 5  11/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" CLAVIJO ROJO 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 5  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
SOTILLO INFANTIL INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 3  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.B.H. CORAS HARO CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 14  11/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO QUESO LOS CAMEROS 0 - 0
Alevín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CALAHORRA ABQ 0 - 0
Alevín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN BENJAMÍN BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 6  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. HERMOSILLA INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 6  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" UNIBASKET PREINFANTIL 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 4  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" UNIBASKET E 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 15  18/02/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Antonio Delgado Calvete
CBA NATURAL WORLD SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 15  18/02/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ABN SM 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 3  19/02/2023   12:00
  Pol. San Millán (Adarraga) . Logroño
UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Alevín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" AEMA C.B. ALFARO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Alevín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
AEMA CB ALFARO FEMENINO ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MASC BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 6  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 7  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" B.B.R. M09 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 7  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
CB HERMOSILLA INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 5  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
UNIBASKET C CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 16  25/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO LOYOLA 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 4  25/02/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN ALEVÍN ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD 0 - 0
Benjamín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO A 0 - 0
Benjamín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MIXTO BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 8  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
CORAS HARO INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 8  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" BBR F10 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 6  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" B.B.R. F07 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 17  04/03/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Valle del Oja
CB HERMOSILLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 5  04/03/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Pradejón
FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Alevín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA AF ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
ABQ CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 7  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 9  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" INFANTIL B CRONOS NOVADIET 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 9  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
BASKET REY PASTOR INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 7  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
UNIBASKET D CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 6  18/03/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 18  18/03/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 18  18/03/2023   20:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO QUINTILIANO
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO B ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CEIP MIGUEL ÁNGEL SAINZ 0 - 0
Benjamín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B 0 - 0
Benjamín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 10  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
CLAVIJO BLANCO INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 10  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" DELFINES ALDEANUEVA 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 8  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET B 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 19  25/03/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CB. CRONOS NOVADIET 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 7  25/03/2023   18:00
  Pol. Hermanos Maristas
MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 19  26/03/2023   12:00
  Polideportivo El Ferial - Haro
QUESOS LOS CAMEROS ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 20  14/04/2023   20:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA MASCULINO 0 - 0
Alevín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
AEMA 2014 CB ALFARO BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" AEMA 2013 CBA 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 8  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 11  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" LOGROBASKET 2010 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 11  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
UNIBASKET 09 B INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 9  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
BERON VERDE CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 8  15/04/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO UNIBASKET LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 20  15/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 0 - 0
Alevín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
- - - DESCANSA - - - ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CALAHORRA ABQ 0 - 0
Benjamín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MIXT 0 - 0
Benjamín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MASC BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 12  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.B.S.I. INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 12  22/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" BASKET 77 2010 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 10  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" Descansa 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 21  22/04/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ABN SM 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 21  23/04/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO JESUITAS
LOYOLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 9  23/04/2023   12:00
  Pol. Municipal de Alberite
JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" - - - DESCANSA - - - 0 - 0
Benjamín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO B BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO A 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 9  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ABQ CALAHORRA PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 13  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" CLAVIJO AZUL 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 13  29/04/2023   00:00
  --
Descansa INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 11  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" B.B.R. F08 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 10  29/04/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 22  29/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 22  29/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA FEMENINO 0 - 0
Alevín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN ALEVÍN ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BJ BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 14  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. EZCARAY INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 14  06/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" C.B. EZCARAY 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 12  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
JACOBEO ALBERITE NORFRIGO CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Alevín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  --
CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Benjamín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 0 - 0
Benjamín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  --
CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ B BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 15  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" B.B.R. M10 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 15  13/05/2023   00:00
  --
MARISTAS LOGROÑO INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 13  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" C.B. EZCARAY 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 14  20/05/2023   00:00
  --
BASKET 77 D'ELHUYAR CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 15  27/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" LOYOLA C.F. 0 - 0