<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
Autonómica Masculina 1   21/10/2023   20:00
  Pab. Instituto
CBA NATURAL WORLD ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 41 - 53
Autonómica Masculina 2   28/10/2023   18:00
  Pab. Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 68 - 63
Autonómica Masculina 3   04/11/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Paula Montal (Logroño)
SAN IGNACIO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 63 - 59
Prebenjamín 1   11/11/2023   11:15
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 2 (Calahorra)
ABQ CALAHORRA COALA PREBENJAMIN
Alevín 1   11/11/2023   11:15
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 1 (Calahorra)
ABQ CALAHORRA ROJO AEMA ALEVIN FEMENINO
Alevín 1   11/11/2023   11:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
AEMA ALEVIN MASCULINO TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET AF
Alevín 1   11/11/2023   11:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
ELFRI NORTE ALEVIN MASCULINO BASKET DOWN RIOJA CALAHORRA
Benjamín 1   11/11/2023   13:00
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
BONDALTI WATER BENJAMIN MAS. ALDEANUEVA A
Benjamín 1   11/11/2023   13:00
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
FRUTAS RUIZ-GAY BENJAMIN FEM. SAN ANTONIO A
Autonómica Masculina 4   11/11/2023   18:00
  Pab. Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ABN 62 - 49
Alevín 2   18/11/2023   
  DESCANSA
AEMA ALEVIN FEMENINO DESCANSA
Alevín 2   18/11/2023   13:00
  Pol. Rincón de Soto - Pista 1
RINCON ALEVIN ELFRI NORTE ALEVIN MASCULINO
Alevín 2   18/11/2023   13:00
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 2 (Calahorra)
BASKET DOWN RIOJA CALAHORRA AEMA ALEVIN MASCULINO
Benjamín 2   18/11/2023   13:00
  Pab. Pol. Pradejón - Pista 2 (Pradejón)
SAN ANTONIO B FRUTAS RUIZ-GAY BENJAMIN FEM.
Benjamín 2   18/11/2023   13:00
  Pab. Pol. Pradejón - Pista 1 (Pradejón)
SAN ANTONIO A BONDALTI WATER BENJAMIN MAS.
Autonómica Masculina 14   18/11/2023   20:00
  Pab. Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO QUESO LOS CAMEROS 72 - 67
Alevín 3   25/11/2023   10:15
  Pab. Pol. Pradejón - Pista 2 (Pradejón)
SAN ANTONIO A AEMA ALEVIN FEMENINO
Benjamín 3   25/11/2023   12:30
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M. - Pista 1
BONDALTI WATER BENJAMIN MAS. ALDEANUEVA B
Alevín 3   25/11/2023   12:30
  Pab. Colegio O.E.M. - Pista 2
ELFRI NORTE ALEVIN MASCULINO ALDEANUEVA ALEVIN
Alevín 3   25/11/2023   12:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
AEMA ALEVIN MASCULINO RINCON ALEVIN

Se muestran los resultados de los últimos dos meses