<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Autonómica Femenina 5  04/03/2022   18:00
  --
FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 1  15/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Maristas - Logroño
BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 38 - 41
Autonómica Masculina 1  15/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo Valle del Oja
CB HERMOSILLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 47 - 30
Autonómica Masculina 1  15/10/2022   20:00
  Pabellón Quintiliano
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 61 - 70
Autonómica Masculina 2  22/10/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 38 - 64
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 33 - 71
Autonómica Masculina 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo de Miranda de Ebro
CB. CRONOS NOVADIET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 73 - 44
Autonómica Masculina 3  28/10/2022   20:30
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 58 - 45
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 3  30/10/2022   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO SAN MILLAN (ADARRAGA)
UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 61 - 50
Autonómica Masculina 3  30/10/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo El Ferial - Haro
QUESO LOS CAMEROS SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 81 - 20
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 4  04/11/2022   20:45
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE. JARDIRIOJA 30 - 49
Cadete Femenino 1  05/11/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Colegio O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" BERÓN AZUL CADETE 19 - 50
Autonómica Masculina 4  05/11/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 25 - 72
Autonómica Masculina 4  05/11/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Multiusos "Ciudad de Nájera"
A.B.NAJERILLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 65 - 48
Alevín 1  10/11/2022   16:45
  Pabellón Instituto
AEMA C.B. ALFARO MASCULINO ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 1  10/11/2022   16:45
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" AEMA CB ALFARO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  --
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 1  12/11/2022   10:15
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" BASKET REY PASTOR 23 - 63
Cadete Femenino 2  12/11/2022   11:00
  Polideportivo Jesuitas - Logroño
LOYOLA CADETE FEMENINO CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 50 - 19
Benjamín 1  12/11/2022   11:00
  Pabellón Quintiliano - Pista 2
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 1  12/11/2022   12:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" C.B.ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD 30 - 37
Benjamín 1  12/11/2022   12:15
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA BEN 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 1  12/11/2022   12:15
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  Polideportivo 'Villa de Pradejón'
FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 68 - 21
Autonómica Masculina 5  13/11/2022   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO JESUITAS
LOYOLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 55 - 29
Autonómica Masculina 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 2  19/11/2022   11:00
  Pol. Universidad - Pista 1
C.B.SAN IGNACIO INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 14 - 69
Cadete Femenino 3  19/11/2022   11:30
  Polideportivo Colegio O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" UNIBASKET A 5 - 97
Benjamín 2  19/11/2022   11:30
  Pol. Aldeanueva de Ebro - Pista 1
CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 2  19/11/2022   11:45
  Pab. Colegio P. La Estación
C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Polideportivo Aldeanueva de Ebro
DELFINES ALDEANUEVA INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 38 - 27
Alevín 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" RINCÓN ALEVÍN 42 - 25
Benjamín 2  19/11/2022   12:45
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 80 - 12
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 6  19/11/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 44 - 36
Autonómica Masculina 6  19/11/2022   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CB HERMOSILLA 54 - 58
Cadete Femenino 4  26/11/2022   09:30
  Pabellón Quintiliano - Calahorra
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET B CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 45 - 47
Benjamín 3  26/11/2022   10:45
  Pol. Rincón de Soto - Pista 1
RINCÓN BENJAMÍN BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 3  26/11/2022   11:00
  Pab. Quintiliano - Pista 2 (Calahorra)
BASKET DOWN RIOJA CALAHORRA ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 3  26/11/2022   11:15
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" LOGROBASKET 2010 50 - 39
Alevín 3  26/11/2022   11:15
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Benjamín 3  26/11/2022   11:30
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MASC 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 3  26/11/2022   12:00
  Pol. Universidad - Logroño
UNIBASKET 09 A INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 75 - 8
Autonómica Masculina 7  26/11/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET 23 - 79
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 7  26/11/2022   18:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 78 - 52
Autonómica Masculina 7  26/11/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo Municipal
C.B. CENICERO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 37 - 49
Alevín 4  03/12/2022   09:45
  Pol. Aldeanueva - Pista 1
CEIP MIGUEL ÁNGEL SAINZ ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 4  03/12/2022   10:00
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 1
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MIXTO 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 4  03/12/2022   10:45
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 4  03/12/2022   11:00
  Pol. Maristas - Pista 2 (Logroño)
MARISTAS LOGROÑO INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 4  03/12/2022   12:30
  Pab. Instituto - Pista 1
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 2  03/12/2022   12:30
  Pabellón Instituto - Pista 2
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Benjamín 4  03/12/2022   12:45
  Pab. Pol. Pradejón - Pista 2
SAN ANTONIO A BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 8  03/12/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO QUESOS LOS CAMEROS 0 - 0
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 8  03/12/2022   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO UNIBASKET LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 8  03/12/2022   18:00
  Polideportivo de Miranda de Ebro
CB. CRONOS NOVADIET SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Colegio O. Ezequiel Moreno
CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" UNIBASKET D 0 - 0
Infantil Masculino 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  Pabellón O. Ezequiel Moreno
INFANTIL MASCULINO "AEMA" CLAVIJO BLANCO 0 - 0
Infantil Femenino 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
LOYOLA 2010 INFANTIL FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA MASCULINO ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" SAN ANTONIO A 0 - 0
Benjamín 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Benjamín 5  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO B BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 9  17/12/2022   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 0 - 0
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 9  18/12/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Municipal de Alberite
JACOBEO ALBERITE. JARDIRIOJA PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Cadete Femenino 7  14/01/2023   00:00
  Pol. IES Escultor Daniel - Logroño
BASKET 77 D ELHUYAR CADETE FEMENINO "EL COLUMPIO" 0 - 0
Alevín 6  14/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" - - - DESCANSA - - - 0 - 0
Alevín 6  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
CALAHORRA ABQ ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 6  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 6  14/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 3  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
ABQ CALAHORRA PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
SENIOR FEMENINO - COPA 10  14/01/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 10  14/01/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOYOLA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 10  14/01/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Multiusos - Nájera
A.B. NAJERILLA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 9  20/01/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Antonio Delgado Calvete
CBA NATURAL WORLD ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 7  21/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD 0 - 0
Alevín 7  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
- - - DESCANSA - - - ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 7  21/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" AEMA 2014 CB ALFARO 0 - 0
Benjamín 7  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
AEMA 2013 CBA BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 11  21/01/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 11  21/01/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 8  28/01/2023   00:00
  --
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA FEMENINO ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 8  28/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" RINCÓN ALEVÍN 0 - 0
Benjamín 8  28/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MIXT BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 8  28/01/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MASC 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 4  28/01/2023   00:00
  --
TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 12  28/01/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CB HERMOSILLA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 12  28/01/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Alevín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ 0 - 0
Alevín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Benjamín 9  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 13  04/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CB. CRONOS NOVADIET 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 1  04/02/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Maristas (viejo)
BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 13  04/02/2023   20:00
  Polideportivo Municipal - Cenicero
C.B. CENICERO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 14  10/02/2023   20:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Benjamín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Benjamín 10  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
ABQ CALAHORRA BEN BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 5  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 14  11/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO QUESO LOS CAMEROS 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 2  11/02/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Alevín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CALAHORRA ABQ 0 - 0
Alevín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN BENJAMÍN BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 11  18/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 15  18/02/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Antonio Delgado Calvete
CBA NATURAL WORLD SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 15  18/02/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ABN SM 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 3  19/02/2023   12:00
  Pol. San Millán (Adarraga) . Logroño
UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Alevín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" AEMA C.B. ALFARO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Alevín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
AEMA CB ALFARO FEMENINO ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MASC BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 12  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 6  25/02/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 16  25/02/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO LOYOLA 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 4  25/02/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSA SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN ALEVÍN ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD 0 - 0
Benjamín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO A 0 - 0
Benjamín 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MIXTO BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 17  04/03/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Valle del Oja
CB HERMOSILLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 5  04/03/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo Pradejón
FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Alevín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA AF ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
ABQ CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 14  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO B 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 7  18/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BASKET 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 6  18/03/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 18  18/03/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 18  18/03/2023   20:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO QUINTILIANO
ALQUISAGAR CALAHORRA BASKET SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO B ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CEIP MIGUEL ÁNGEL SAINZ 0 - 0
Benjamín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" CEIP Miguel Ángel Sainz B 0 - 0
Benjamín 15  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 19  25/03/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO CB. CRONOS NOVADIET 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 7  25/03/2023   18:00
  Pol. Hermanos Maristas
MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 19  26/03/2023   12:00
  Polideportivo El Ferial - Haro
QUESOS LOS CAMEROS ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 20  14/04/2023   20:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS
MARISTAS LOGROÑO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA MASCULINO 0 - 0
Alevín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO A ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  --
AEMA 2014 CB ALFARO BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 16  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" AEMA 2013 CBA 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 8  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 8  15/04/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO UNIBASKET LOGROÑO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 20  15/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBA NATURAL WORLD 0 - 0
Alevín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
- - - DESCANSA - - - ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CALAHORRA ABQ 0 - 0
Benjamín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" C.B. ARNEDO MUNDO NATURAL MIXT 0 - 0
Benjamín 17  22/04/2023   00:00
  --
CB ARNEDO Mundo Natural MASC BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 21  22/04/2023   16:00
  Pabellón Instituto
SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO ABN SM 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 21  23/04/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO JESUITAS
LOYOLA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 9  23/04/2023   12:00
  Pol. Municipal de Alberite
JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.B. ARNEDO NATURAL WORLD ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" - - - DESCANSA - - - 0 - 0
Benjamín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  --
SAN ANTONIO B BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 18  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" SAN ANTONIO A 0 - 0
Prebenjamín 9  29/04/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ABQ CALAHORRA PREBENJAMIN "AEMA" 0 - 0
Autonómica Femenina 10  29/04/2023   18:00
  Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo
PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 22  29/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Autonómica Masculina 22  29/04/2023   20:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SILLALFARO C.B. ALFARO 0 - 0
Alevín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" TERESIANAS CALAHORRA FEMENINO 0 - 0
Alevín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
RINCÓN ALEVÍN ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" 0 - 0
Benjamín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
CESTA TERESIANAS CALAHORRA BJ BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" 0 - 0
Benjamín 19  06/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" ABQ CALAHORRA BENJAMIN 0 - 0
Alevín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  --
CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ ALEVIN FEMENINO "AEMA" 0 - 0
Alevín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
ALEVIN MASCULINO "ELFRI NORTE" CESTA ABAJO RIOJA CALAHORRA 0 - 0
Benjamín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  Pabellón Instituto
BENJAMIN 2013 "AEMA" RINCÓN BENJAMÍN 0 - 0
Benjamín 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  --
CEIP MIGUEL ANGEL SAINZ B BENJAMIN 2014 "AEMA" 0 - 0