<%=Club.Nombre %>

PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

ALBA
ALBA
ALBA
ALBA
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA
EDAD 24
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Alero
BLANCA
BLANCA
BLANCA
BLANCA
EDAD 19
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
EVA MARÍA
EVA MARÍA
EVA MARÍA
EVA MARÍA
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
LUCÍA
LUCÍA
LUCÍA
LUCÍA
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
NAROA
NAROA
NAROA
NAROA
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD N
NORA
NORA
NORA
NORA
EDAD 21
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Alero
SARA
SARA
SARA
SARA
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
TERESA
TERESA
TERESA
TERESA
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD N
YANIRA
YANIRA
YANIRA
YANIRA
EDAD 20
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Alero
Ernesto
Ernesto Pascual Ladrón
Primer entrenador
Paco
Paco Milagro Castillo
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 03/12/2022 18:00 Pabellón Instituto PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO UNIBASKET LOGROÑO
9 18/12/2022 12:00 Polideportivo Municipal de Alberite JACOBEO ALBERITE. JARDIRIOJA PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
10 14/01/2023 18:00 Pabellón Instituto PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO
1 04/02/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Maristas (viejo) BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
2 11/02/2023 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO
3 19/02/2023 12:00 Pol. San Millán (Adarraga) . Logroño UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
4 25/02/2023 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA
5 04/03/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Pradejón FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
6 18/03/2023 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN
7 25/03/2023 18:00 Pol. Hermanos Maristas MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
8 15/04/2023 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO UNIBASKET LOGROÑO
9 23/04/2023 12:00 Pol. Municipal de Alberite JACOBEO ALBERITE JARDIRIOJA PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO
10 29/04/2023 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 15/10/2022 18:00 Polideportivo Maristas - Logroño BILOPACK BERÓN PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 38 - 41
2 22/10/2022 18:00 Pabellón Instituto PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO MARISTAS LOGROÑO 33 - 71
3 30/10/2022 12:00 POLIDEPORTIVO SAN MILLAN (ADARRAGA) UNIBASKET LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 61 - 50
4 04/11/2022 20:45 Pabellón Instituto PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO JACOBEO ALBERITE. JARDIRIOJA 30 - 49
5 12/11/2022 16:00 Polideportivo 'Villa de Pradejón' FABIOLAS SAN ANTONIO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 68 - 21
6 19/11/2022 18:00 Pabellón Instituto PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO BILOPACK BERÓN 44 - 36
7 26/11/2022 18:00 POLIDEPORTIVO HERMANOS MARISTAS MARISTAS LOGROÑO PLAZA CHICA C.B. ALFARO 78 - 52
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
20:05 a 21:30 h. Instituto
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
20:05 a 21:30 h. Instituto
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
20:15 a 21:45 h. Instituto
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022