<%=Club.Nombre %>

ATLEET C.B. ALFARO

Temporada 2021/2022

ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 29
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
JORGE
JORGE (BARCE)
JORGE (BARCE)
JORGE
EDAD 27
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 32
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID SANZ)
DAVID  (DAVID SANZ)
DAVID
EDAD 27
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (HARRY)
GUILLERMO (HARRY)
GUILLERMO
EDAD 43
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD N
ISMAEL
ISMAEL (ISMAEL (RINCÓN))
ISMAEL (ISMAEL (Rincón))
ISMAEL
EDAD 48
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD N
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
EDAD 48
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
David
DAVID (JUNIOR)
David (Junior)
David
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Mikel
MIKEL (JUNIOR)
Mikel (Junior)
Mikel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
ENRIQUE
EDAD 25
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 31
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
EDAD 35
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JAVIER
JAVIER (RAMOS)
JAVIER (RAMOS)
JAVIER
EDAD 27
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
EDAD 37
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD N
Jorge
JORGE (ZZ - ENTRENADOR)
Jorge (Zz - Entrenador)
Jorge
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jorge
Jorge Antón Calvo
Primer entrenador
Gregorio
Gregorio Torres Saenz
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 17:00 Polideportivo Lobete ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOGROBASKET 43 - 67
2 26/09/2021 09:30 Polideportivo Lobete DECAM CLAVIJO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 70 - 41
1 09/10/2021 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LARRAONA CLARET A 52 - 76
2 16/10/2021 16:00 PDVO. SAN IGNACIO - Pamplona SAN IGNACIO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 82 - 25
3 23/10/2021 17:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CRONOS NOVADIET 46 - 65
4 30/10/2021 16:00 PDVO. OLAZ C.B. VALLE DE EGÜES ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 73 - 36
5 06/11/2021 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 56 - 52
6 13/11/2021 18:00 PDVO. PAULA MONTAL DECAM CLAVIJO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 50 - 45
7 20/11/2021 17:20 PDVO. BERRIOZAR HUMICLIMA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 82 - 39
8 27/11/2021 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. CENICERO 57 - 52
9 12/12/2021 11:00 PDVO. ARROSADIA ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 64 - 39
11 08/01/2022 18:00 PDVO. LICEO MONJARDÍN LICEO MONJARDÍN"A" ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 83 - 40
12 15/01/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO CBASK - JATORMAN 41 - 79
10 21/01/2022 20:30 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI 42 - 73
13 23/01/2022 12:00 PDVO. ESPARTERO LOGROBASKET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 94 - 27
15 05/02/2022 19:30 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO SAN IGNACIO 21 - 80
16 13/02/2022 11:00 PDVO. MULTIFUNCIONAL DE BAYAS CRONOS NOVADIET ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 63 - 60
17 19/02/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO C.B. VALLE DE EGÜES 50 - 78
19 05/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO DECAM CLAVIJO 58 - 80
20 12/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO HUMICLIMA 58 - 95
21 19/03/2022 16:00 PDVO. MUNICIPAL LAS VIÑAS C.B. CENICERO ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 64 - 42
22 26/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA 51 - 72
24 09/04/2022 18:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LICEO MONJARDÍN"A" 47 - 53
25 23/04/2022 18:00 PDVO. ZELANDI CBASK - JATORMAN ATLEET C.B. ALFARO 66 - 51
26 30/04/2022 17:00 Pabellón Gonzalo de Berceo ATLEET C.B. ALFARO LOGROBASKET 33 - 82