<%=Club.Nombre %>

FEMENINO A

Temporada 2022/23

AMAIA
AMAIA
AMAIA
AMAIA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
ARIADNA
ARIADNA
ARIADNA
ARIADNA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
EDAD 12
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
EIDER
EIDER
EIDER
EIDER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ELSA
ELSA
ELSA
ELSA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IRENE
IRENE
IRENE
IRENE
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
IRIS
IRIS
IRIS
IRIS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
LUCIA
LUCIA
LUCIA
LUCIA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
EDAD 12
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
MARTINA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIA
MIA
MIA
MIA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
MIRIAM
MIRIAM
MIRIAM
MIRIAM
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
MYAYURENA
MYAYURENA (MYA)
MYAYURENA (MYA)
MYAYURENA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
PILAR
PILAR
PILAR
PILAR
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
SALOME
SALOME
SALOME
SALOME
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
SARAI
SARAI
SARAI
SARAI
EDAD 13
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
TANIA
TANIA
TANIA
TANIA
EDAD 12
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IÑAKI
IÑAKI FUERTES DELGADO
Primer entrenador
JORGE
JORGE FUERTES DELGADO
Segundo entrenador
MIRIAM
MIRIAM BRETÓN MORENO
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
JESUS
JESUS SERRANO BLANCO
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 11/12/2022 00:00 Pamplona (Sarriguren) C.D. Valle de Egüés FEMENINO A
10 18/12/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A C.D. Izarra
11 15/01/2023 00:00 Buñuel C.D. Buñuel FEMENINO A
12 22/01/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A DESCANSO
13 29/01/2023 00:00 Burlada U.C.D. Burladés FEMENINO A
14 05/02/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A C.D. Amigó
15 12/02/2023 00:00 Mutilva U.D. Mutilvera FEMENINO A
16 26/02/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A C.D. Lourdes
17 05/03/2023 00:00 Pamplona (Agustinos) Mulier FC FEMENINO A
18 12/03/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A C.D. Valle de Egüés
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/09/2022 16:00 San Sebastián (Gros) S.A.N.S.E. FEMENINO A 1 - 1
0 17/09/2022 17:00 Azagra FEMENINO A CD Buñuel 6 - 0
0 01/10/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A CA Valtierrano 1 - 2
1 09/10/2022 12:45 Estella C.D. Izarra FEMENINO A 0 - 5
2 16/10/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A C.D. Buñuel 5 - 0
4 29/10/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A U.C.D. Burladés 4 - 2
5 06/11/2022 15:45 Pamplona (Amigó) C.D. Amigó FEMENINO A 0 - 0
6 13/11/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A U.D. Mutilvera 0 - 5
7 19/11/2022 16:00 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Lourdes FEMENINO A 2 - 0
8 27/11/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola FEMENINO A Mulier FC 2 - 5
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
16:45-19:15
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022